1990-1999

1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999

* = 20 Years of Giving
# = Heritage Society Member

1990

Lisa Schuler Birge
Patricia A. Cantor
David L. Carpentiere
David A. Chauvette
Jodi Foy Donahue
William P. Foye
Stacy Brabitz Gile
Donna Croteau Godin
Donna A. Goyette-Tatro
Gail Woodbury Hassler
Kyle R. Hodsdon
Coleen Pettit Johnson
Anne Leonard Lord
Debra Manus Love
John J. Marrapese
Emily K. Marshall
Karen A. Mead
Kelly Allain Murphy
Linda K. Otten
Amy Barry Perry
Donna Marie Geschwindner Pond
Karen Lattof Psaledas
Peter F. Psaledas
Christine Powers Sardinskas
Daniel A. Stewart
Martha Chapman Thompson
David R. Torello
Lisa Hammond Walsh
Maureen Wheeler
Lori Tenney White*

1991 | Back to Top

Janelle L. Bard
Kathleen A. Boyle
Christina R. Burke-Gagnon
Mary E. Campbell
Matthew D. Cawley
Michael B. Coffey
Kerri Mather Cotter
Lisa A. Danley
Julie A. DeGalan*
Andrew H. Fries
Andrea Stampalia Galea
Suzanne Oliver Gifford
Scott M. Hassler
Geoffrey O. Heath
Michelle LaMarche Hoitt
Stephen T. Hoitt
Stephanie R. Jodoin
Bradford P. Johnson
Theresa M. Koehler*
Scott M. Lemek
Mary Beth Sharpe Magan
Robert A. Magan
Anthony C. Mann
Jeffrey C. Meade
Amy Huot Ouellette
Lynn Sarson Pittendreigh
James K. Poor
Normand H. Provencher
Anthony J. Scavuzzo
Jeannette F. Shedd
Bulent Suslu
Steven H. Temperino
Jane Frechette Thurston
Lisa Whitney Waite
Ann E. Walls

1992 | Back to Top

Louise Dutille Bebeau
Kimberly Oustecky Berman
Scott A. Burns
William J. Cantwell
Tavia D. Cederberg
Frank L. Cocchiarella*
Lisa Shepherd Egan
Michelle Rouse Farrell
Sean M. Farrell
Nancy Offen Grant
Lois A. Groth
Christine M. Healy
Joyce P. Hemond
Joseph D. Kelliher Jr.
Michael A. Kopp
Gary S. Lowe
James J. Madeux
Mary Xavier Mann
Bart Marchioni
James D. Mawn
Deborah J. McCrum
James McDonald Jr.
Linda Sargent Meade
Rebecca Leonard Merrow
Jennifer Guerrera Mueller
Brian W. Pendleton
Sandra L. Perkins
Kathryn Scalzo-Babin
Jennifer Bednarowski Scavuzzo
Robert E. Schongalla
Marc P. Simoneau
Laura E. Smith
Michael L. Trimpi*
Marcy Dumas Updike
Sam R. Yoki

1993 | Back to Top

Lawrence D. Boucher
Karen M. Boyd
John B. Bushey
Jill C. Colella
Christian T. Collins
Keri Dulmer Comi
Richard M. Crory
Michelle Gosselin Desilets
Lisa Grainger Fries
Frances H. Gonsalves
Benjamin C. Grunder
MaryAnn Hatab
Jean-Michel G. Hicks
Jay C. Hilyard
Madelyn Austin Johnson
Sharon L. Koch
Caryl L. Lajoie
Laura J. Lorio
Jennifer Howell Marston
Jessica Sullivan Morel
Debra A. Naro
Jill Murphy Piker
Cameron S. Prest
Elise L. Smith
Nancy L. Teach
Athanasia Triantafyllou
Jonathan D. Updike
Mark P. Wesinger
Samuel A. York

1994 | Back to Top

Jeannemarie Ackerman
Andrew W. Balunas
Carol M. Batchelder
James D. Blasi
Jason M. Boucher
Tracey Chamberlain Boucher
Richard J. Brenner
Gabriel D. Cameron
Matthew J. Casey
Sandra J. Champagne
Diane J. Cotter
Maura Healy Crory
Stacey Brathwaite Curdie
Nicole Marquis Dutra
Virginia Sassan Fisher
Kerry Cebula Grunder
Gordon Hannett
LeeAnne B. Heeremans
David A. Intraversato
Stephen E. Kaminski
Timothy A. Kleiner
S. Lauren Lavigne
Kelly M. Matyka
Shirley K. McDougall
Pamela Maher Mika
Terri Page Muckian
Colleen M. O’Connor
Amy M. Prada
Derek M. Richardson
Olivia O. Saunders
Karin N. Schlereth
Lisa J. St. Hilaire
Annmaria Greco Tierno#
Robert M. Tortorice
Kathy Vertefeuille Webber

1995 | Back to Top

Lisa Meierowitz Blasi
Laurie McDuffee Cass
Jessica Brown Cawley
Deborah A. Corbin
Joseph J. Coulombe
Sarah B. Dumais
Suzanne M. Fitzgerald#
Suzanne T. Frizzell
Scott F. Halvorson
Margaret G. Hamilton
Lance D. Hill
John F. Hollinger
Christopher D. Kean
Shannon M. McKee
Joseph J. Padula
Lydia Sierpina
Kari Therriault Steffanci
Sandra F. Sterling
Denise Krawczyk Swanson
Jennifer Easley Tagley
Ronald C. West
Suzanne M. Winchester

1996 | Back to Top

Heather A. Arnold
Donna R. Bamford*
Stephanie Chick Bolduc
Robert J. Boucher
Sarah E. Cook
Melody R. Funk*
Robert F. Gannett
Suzan M. Gannett
Robert R. Jorgensen
Barbara L. Koromilas
Judith A. Landry*
Susan B. Miller
Jill Renock O’Brien
Renee Lussier Richardson
Gregory Serapiglia
Kimberly Sullivan Serapiglia
Christopher M. Steffanci
Catherine E. Thibodeau
Dianne Sands Wasmuth
Tamatha L. Wilkens
Shirley F. Worthen

1997 | Back to Top

Melissa G. Bachelder
Amy Bagley Begg
Carole L. Chabot
Corey R. Forrest
Shelley Hoar Forrest
David M. Gray
David E. Gyger II
Barbara Schurman Howcroft
Diane Jeffrey
Brian A. Linthwaite
Laurence W. Lougee Jr.
Gregory B. Lupien
David H. Maheu
Aaron V. Perreault
Bridget J. Seay
Gregory S. Townsend

1998 | Back to Top

Robert N. Arey
Sarah Sylvester Bast
Natalie B. Brickley
Suzanne Carpenter
Tami S. Carpentiere
Karen Urciuoli Costa
Wesley J. deSousa
Amie C. Familgetti
Shannon M. Fernald
Lynn Goodnough
Robert O. Hamblin Jr.
K. Adam Hollis
Lisa Carafa Lewis
Patricia Fuller Marucci
Scott J. Marucci
Kathleen Norris
Janet Duval Panagoulis
Christine Dowdle Simoneau
Patrick Troy

1999 | Back to Top

Emily M. Campbell
Elizabeth W. Cheney*#
Jill Lempicki Egan
Nancy A. Heard
Amy E. Hughes
Hon S. Lo
Seth M. Peloso
Heidi E. Pettigrew
James E. Pietrowski
Timothy E. Semple
Pamela G. Skinner
Melissa A. Stockbridge
Kathleen Boyd Thompson
Mark A. Thompson
Deborah J. Tobine*

Every effort is made to ensure accuracy in the honor rolls. If your name has been omitted, misspelled, or incorrectly listed, please accept our apologies and bring the error to our attention by contacting Kit Otto, University Advancement Office, at kito@plymouth.edu, (603) 535-2589, or (800) 772-2620.