See Who’s Coming

Updated as of 6/18/16
Registered before the above date and don’t see your name?
Contact us at alumni@plymouth.edu.

Greek Reunion Attendees

ASA | XAZ | DZ | IDX | KDP | KSP | PBG | SDX | TO | AO | DX | KDP | LX | OO | PBY | PMK | PKA | TKE | SPE | STG

SORORITIES

Alpha Sigma Alpha
Elizabeth O’Keefe ’94
Sarah (Bernier) Brenneman ’95
Maggie (O’Meara) Cosgrove ’95
Amanda (Steward) Overbagh ’96

Chi Alpha Zeta
Patti (Horan) Bechard ’74
Christine (Clark) Bouchard ’74
Nancy (Tafe) Bowles ’74
Gail (Giordani) Christie ’74
Joanne (McIntire) Croft ’74
Barbara (Holder) Fyles ’74
Jane (Fortier) Howe ’74
Ann (Walsh) Kelley ’74
Marsha (Reis) Kotalac ’74
Carolynn (Cushman) Lee ’74G
Patricia (Trovato) Lyons ’74
Jo’an Blajda ’75
Gail (Slawsby) Hamel ’75
A. Kay Leatherman ’75
Debra (Gracie) Sarno ’75
Kathy (Sheehy) Fitzgerald ’76
Patricia (Lawlor) Parent ’76
Sue Sweet ’77, ’85G
Eileen Bernard ’78
Debbie (Gosselin) Marinelli ’78G
Barbara (Watson) Lefebvre ’78
Denise (Guillette) Kretz ’78
Linda (Whalley) Niven ’78
Eve (Phelan) Roblee ’78
Cheryl Smith ’78
Renee (Pichette) Davis ’79
Ruthie (Miller) Kellogg ’79
Nancy (Brown) Moffett ’79
Deb (Downey) Sillay ’79
Jane Slayton ’80, ’90G
Patricia (Thibodeau) Stitt ’81G
Kathy “Duckie” (Sampson) Sullivan ’84
Risha (Carroll) Deary ’85
Elizabeth Mackey ’85
Patricia Marrin ’85
Kathleen (Marrin) McCoy ’85
Colleen Warshafsky ’85
Cathie (Bourgeois) Lowell ’86
Peggie (Gorski) Ramos ’86
Claire (Hudson) Gagnon ’87
Sue (Fletcher) Hickey ’88
Lisa Klein ’88
Lauren (Boyle) Sullivan ’88
Joanne (Salter) LaGree ’89
Dawn Coronis ’90
Beckie (Evans) Greer ’90
Michele (Schultz) Kaiser ’90
Cheryl Heenan ’91
Jodi (Gilman) Jones ’91
Jennifer Mangione ’91
Michelle Chatman ’92
Gayle (Connolly) Fedele ’92G
Rose Cataldo ’93
Donna Charest ’93
Jeanne Marois ’93
Gail Valliancourt ’93
Katie (Brough) Avoli ’94
Jennifer-Lynn Keniston ’94
Judie Brown ’96
Anysabel Candido ’96
Eileen Goggin ’96
Bethany (Souther) Zell ’96
Laure (Porter) Schwertz ’98
Christina DuBois ’99
Danielle (Cadieux) Boulden ’00
Lisa Schneider ’00
Michelle Knox ’04
Kelly Cote ’06
Margaret DiSessa ’11
Megan Ahearn
Renee (Pichette) Davis
Allison (Rogers) Hopley
Terri (Morrill) Lemire
Holly McGonagle
Melinda (Palisi) Parker
Amy Russakoff
Teresa (Connolly) Smith
Virginia “Ginny” (Rice) Stepper
Heather Vieira

Delta Zeta
Elizabeth (Kelly) Cooleen ’87
Nereida (Rivera) Acevedo ’88
Caroline (Haerinck) Mitiaev ’89
Susan (Ordway) Morrison ’91, ’00G
Chris Kling
Sonja Laiho

Iota Delta Chi
Brenda (Valliere) Lang ’82
Susan (Morrison) Nerden ’84
Ida (Nohejl) Pare ’84
Lily (Yee) Smith ’84
Sheri (White) Woolverton ’84
Elaine Estes ’86
Lori McKenzie ’90
Tonya Perrino ’91
Meg (Fall) Peta ’91
Stacey Brennen ’92
Lynne (Duval) Callander ’92
Heather (Plumstead) Ladue ’92
Cindy (Brown) Walsh ’92
Kari Westberg ’92
Donna (Johnson) Brooks ’93
Michaela (O’Brien) Martin ’93
Michelle (Goulet) Neal ’93
Alison (Grandfield) Casko ’95, ’10G
Nicole (Marshall) Dane ’95
Roxanne Drapeau-Bieniek ’95, ’99G
Amy Dascanio ’97
Lisa (Tallarita) Crowe ’01
Jenn (Lavoie) Cahill
Danielle Carden
Tiffany Holzhuter

Kappa Delta Phi NAS
Julianne (Maloney) Losee ’85
Gail (Harrington) Coish ’86
Kathy (Colpoys) Langone ’86
Joan (O’Neill) Coleman ’90
Cindy Harrington ’90
Mia Calevro ’91
Sarah (Burdick) Caron ’92
Kym (Schonborg) Dufault ’93
Kristine (Plante) Harris ’94
Karen (Murphy) Irmer ’94
Lisa St. Hilaire ’94
Crystal Adams ’96
Carolyn (Eckelhofer) Kell ’96
Lauren (Gardner) LeComte ’98
Jennifer (McLoughlin) Gurrola

Psi Beta Gamma
Monique “Nikki” (Sanders) Trulson ’89
Ann Gingerella ’90
Melinda Hurle ’91
Danielle (Potash) Gotobed ’92
Debi (Nicoll) Ackels ’93
Amie Archambault ’93
Jessica (Sullivan) Morel ’93, ’97G
Lorrie (Ellison) Shilling ’93
Michele (Giannone) Talwani ’93, ’96G
Margaret (Moore) Almeida ’96
Elisa (Dann) Angers ’97
Katherine Barnes ’06
Ariel Vaillancourt ’08
Tiffany Boisvert ’10
Erin Gill ’11
Ashley Just ’11
Kelsey Robillard ’11
Emily Toczylowski ’12
Kristen Brewster ’13
Devann Patterson ’14
Sydney Shahin ’15
Megan Szopa ’15
Amy Colby
Christine (Black) Gravel
Michelle (Dawe) Harper
Rebecca (Mae) Lyons
Christine (Gennaro) Mello
Tonya (Pratt) Skidds
Kimberlee Storin-Knapton

Sigma Delta Chi

Tau Omega
Kerri (Hutch) Wilson ’84, ’88G
Maureen “Mo” Regan ’86
Leslee DiGirolamo-Magee ’88
Alesia Gagne’88
Vickie (Goslin) Carr ’89
Tammy Cook ’89
Marta Hildebrand ’90
Debbie (Manus) Love ’90
Stephanie Jodoin ’91
Karen (Miller) Mclendon ’92G
Kimberly (Capen) Cyr ’97
Susan Goraczkowski ’97
Jillian Parker ’99
Sarah Pirrotta-Benoit ’01
Kate Cosseboom ’02
Tabitha Abare-Tolman ’05
Aubrey Ganem ’13
Olivia Rounds ’13
Kendra Treadwell ’14
Angelique Lafond ’16
Kacey Montana ’16
Kathy Derosier
Mary Hemenway
Aimee Loranger
Katherine St. Martin

FRATERNITIES

Alpha Theta
Timothy Sult ’81
Creed Ray ’82
David Bowen ’84
Scott Williams ’84
Mark Wainwright ’85
Paul Cooleen ’87

Delta Chi

Kappa Delta Phi
William Raymond ’71
Hal Tuttle ’73, ’89G
Michael Lee ’74
Richard Matthews ’74
Don Robbins ’75
Gary Miller ’77, ’02G
Steven Stefanides ’76
Tom Archer ’78
Jim Sterling ’78
Michael Moffett ’78, ’89G
Jose Casado ’79
Vincent Ferro ’79
Greg Parker ’80
Matt Hussey ’81
Bill Catsoulis ’83
Peter Vajda ’84
Gregg Catsoulis ’87
Aaron Snowden ’89
Sean Parah ’91
James Sweeney ’92
Jonathan DeCoste ’94
Matthew Quinlan ’94
Jim Lothian
Rick McMann

Lambda Chi
Gary Laforge ’88
Ethan Jule ’92
Christopher Harris ’94

Omega Omicron
Rick Cushman ’75
Barry Ehrgott ’77, ’78G
Jim Marshall ’85
Ron Carter ’88
Chris Healy ’88
Bill Hughen ’89
Michael Foley ’90
Robert Hatch ’91
Tim Collins ’92
Cliff Westberg ’92
John Paton ’93
Gerry Therrien ’93
Michael Trento ’93, ’08G
Heebes Johnson ’95
Joshua Mazgelis ’95
Steve Switzer ’95
John Jenkinson ’96
Sam Eddy ’11
David Bieniek
Greg Fuller
Daniel Lattanzio
Robert Schallehn

Phi Beta Upsilon
Carleton Parish ’71
Jon Peterson ’81
Mike Griffin ’83
Todd Peterson ’83
Bryan Stanley ’84
Jeff White ’84
Terry Fife ’85
Chris Legacy ’85
Terrence McKenzie ’85
Thomas Currier ’86
Michael Griffin ’86
Peter Halloran ’87
Mark Perlberg ’88
Wayne Quintal ’88
Jeff VanWagner ’89
Cliff Langevin ’90G
Jeff Caron ’92, ’99G, ’01CAGS
Daniel Reitz ’00
Gerred Bolduc

Phi Mu Kappa

Pi Kappa Alpha

Tau Kappa Epsilon
Stephen Sarausky ’76

Sigma Phi Epsilon

Sigma Tau Gamma

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Top of Page