See Who’s Coming

Updated as of 4/28/16
Registered before the above date and don’t see your name?
Contact us at alumni@plymouth.edu.

Greek Reunion Attendees

ASA | XAZ | DZ | IDX | KDP | KSP | PBG | SDX | TO | AO | DX | KDP | LX | OO | PBY | PMK | PKA | TKE | SPE | STG

SORORITIES

Alpha Sigma Alpha

Chi Alpha Zeta
Christine (Clark) Bouchard ’74
Nancy (Tafe) Bowles ’74
Gail (Giordani) Christie ’74
Barbara (Holder) Fyles ’74
Carolynn (Cushman) Lee ’74G
Susan Taylor ’74
Barbara (Watson) Lefebvre ’78
Nancy (Brown) Moffett ’79
Deb (Downey) Sillay ’79
Denise (Guillette) Kretz ’80
Jane Slayton ’80, ’90G
Risha (Carroll) Dreary ’85
Claire (Hudson) Gagnon ’87
Dawn Coronis ’90
Michele (Schultz) Kaiser ’90
Cheryl Heenan ’91
Michelle Chatman ’92
Donna Charest ’93
Jeanne Marois ’93
Katie (Brough) Avoli ’94
Jennifer-Lynn Keniston ’94
Anysabel Candido ’96
Eileen Goggin ’96
Bethany (Souther) Zell ’96
Laure (Porter) Schwertz ’98
Christina DuBois ’99
Danielle (Cadieux) Boulden ’00
Lisa Schneider ’00
Meghann Whittemore ’02
Renee (Pichette) Davis
Holly Gagne
Allison (Rogers) Hopley
Terri (Morrill) Lemire
Melinda (Parker) Palisi

Delta Zeta
Nereida (Rivera) Acevedo ’88
Elizabeth (Kelly) Cooleen ’87
Sonja Laiho

Iota Delta Chi
Brenda (Valliere) Lang ’82
Susan (Morrison) Nerden ’84
Ida (Nohejl) Pare ’84
Lily (Yee) Smith ’84
Sheri (White) Woolverton ’84
Elaine Estes ’86
Kari Westberg ’92
Donna (Johnson) Brooks’ 93
Michaela (O’Brien) Martin ’93
Alison (Grandfield) Casko ’95, ’10G
Roxanne Drapeau-Bieniek ’95, ’99G

Kappa Delta Phi NAS
Mia Calevro ’91
Sarah (Burdick) Caron ’92
Kym (Schonborg) Dufault ’93
Karen (Murphy) Irmer ’94
Lisa St. Hilaire ’94
Crystal Adams ’96
Carolyn (Eckelhofer) Kell ’96
Lauren (Gardner) LeComte ’98
Jennifer (McLoughlin) Gurrol

Psi Beta Gamma
Monique “Nikki” (Sanders) Trulson ’89
Danielle (Potash) Gotobed ’92
Lorrie (Ellison) Shilling ’93
Michele (Giannone) Talwani ’93, ’96G
Elisa (Dann) Angers ’97
Erin Gill ’11
Emily Toczylowski ’12
Kristen Brewster ’13
Devann Patterson ’14
Amy Colby

Sigma Delta Chi

Tau Omega
Kerri (Hutch) Wilson ’84, ’88G
Maureen “Mo” Regan ’86
Leslee DiGirolamo-Magee ’88
Alesia Gagne’88
Vickie Carr ’89
Tammy Cook ’89
Debbie (Manus) Love ’90
Marta Hildebrand ’90
Stephanie Jodoin ’91
Karen (Miller) Mclendon ’92G
Susan Goraczkowski ’97
Jillian Parker ’99
Sarah Pirrotta-Benoit ’01
Kate Cosseboom ’02
Tabitha Abare-Tolman ’05
Aubrey Ganem ’13
Olivia Rounds ’13
Kendra Treadwell ’14
Mary Hemenway
Aimee Loranger
Katherine St. Martin

FRATERNITIES

Alpha Theta
Timothy Sult ’81
Creed Ray ’82
David Bowen ’84
Paul Cooleen ’87

Delta Chi

Kappa Delta Phi
William Raymond ’71
Michael Lee ’74
Richard Matthews ’74
Don Robbins ’75
Jim Sterling ’78
Michael Moffett ’78, ’89G
Jose Casado ’79
Matt Hussey ’81
Sean Parah ’91
Jonathan DeCoste ’94
Matthew Quinlan ’94
Jim Lothian
Rick McMann

Lambda Chi
Ethan Jule ’92
Gary Laforge ’88

Omega Omicron
Jim Marshall ’85
Ron Carter ’88
Chris Healy ’88
Robert Hatch ’91
John Paton ’93
Joshua Mazgelis ’95
John Jenkinson ’96
David Bieniek
Daniel Lattanzio
Robert Schallehn

Phi Beta Upsilon
Carleton Parish ’71
Jon Peterson ’81
Terrence McKenzie ’85
Michael Griffin ’86
Mark Perlberg ’88
Wayne Quintal ’88
Jeff Caron ’92, ’99G, ’01CAGS
Gerred Bolduc

Phi Mu Kappa

Pi Kappa Alpha

Tau Kappa Epsilon

Sigma Phi Epsilon

Sigma Tau Gamma

 

 

 

 

 

Top of Page