Contact Us >>

Traditional Mail:

Administrator’s Name
Plymouth State University
Hartman Union Building, MSC #54
17 High Street
Plymouth, NH 03264-1595
Main Number: (603) 535-2376

Click HERE for directions to the HUB, or to the PSU Campus.

Offices / Services

Looking for someone in particular? Visit our Staff Directory by Name

Offices / Services Extension
Administrative Office 535-2376
Admin. Office Fax 535-2795
University Bookstore 535-2266
University Mail Center 535-2223
Community Service Center 535-2376
New Student Orientation 535-2376
Fitness Room 535-2956
Information Booth 535-2623
Student Activities Office 535-2639
Panther Print Shop/ID Center 535-2273
Recreation Programs Office 535-2959
PSU Outdoor Center 535-2622
Reservations (Non-Academic Only) 535-2376
Wellness Center 535-2853