Spring 2018 President’s and Dean’s Lists Named

Dean's ListPresident's List

To be named to the Dean’s List, a student must achieve a grade point average between 3.5 and 3.69 during the spring semester and must have attempted at least 12 credit hours during the semester.

Arts and Sciences
Art
Delaney Andrews, Gilford, NH
Keegan Burch, Nashua, NH
Joseph Cavadini, Keene, NH
Amelia Colarusso, Goffstown, NH
Ashley Houser, Ramsey, NJ
Ali Leizure, Hillsboro, NH
Colin Nelson-Peck, Plymouth, NH
Mikayla Osgood, Wolfeboro Falls, NH
Anthony Palazzo, Bolton Landing, NY
Jake Toolan, Wakefield, MA
Dylan Vaughan, South Ryegate, VT
Quinn Weldon, Plymouth, NH

Atmospheric Science & Chemistry
Katie Bachli, Dalton, MA
Trevor Campbell, Coventry, RI
Julie Cleveland, Rochester, NH
Joshua Grossman, Norwalk, CT
CareyAnne Howlett, Bridport, VT
Bryan Rand, Winchester, MA
Kyle Stockman, Ballston Lake, NY

Biological Sciences
Chelsea Barnes, Wilton, NH
Brianna Chase, Woodstock, NH
Zachary Edwards, Brookfield, MA
Kerry Field, Salem, NH
Kortney Johonnett, Manchester, NH
Isabella Kuhn, Portsmouth, NH
Logan Kuzmitch, Pepperell, MA
Elizabeth Service, Warner, NH
Leo Shattuck, Grafton, MA
Michael Townsend, Layton, UT
Nicholas Trahan, Lisbon, NH
Dominique Van Rossum, Canterbury, NH

Communication & Media Studies
Mark Benedetto, Wakefield, MA
Joseph Burgess, Hudson, NH
Shani Edwards, New Boston, NH
Renee Hall, Elkins, NH
Tyler Jones, Nashua, NH
Kayla Maslow, Hanover, MA
Kara Pedro, Lakeville, MA
Shannon Smith, Harrisville, RI
Jiaxin Yu, Sichuan,
Computer Science & Technology
Brett Barrett, Norfolk, MA
Alexander Becker, Pelham, NH
Justin Campbell, Campton, NH
Steven Courcy, Jackson, NH
Matthew Ferland, Enfield, NH
Madeleine Gibson, Andover, NH
Marcelo Mazariego, South Paris, ME
Tyler Roberts, New Durham, NH
Brooks Romoser, Catonsville, MD
Peter Simari, Salem, NH
Connor Spaulding, Charlestown, NH
Cassandra Stimson, Saint Albans, VT
Michael Titterington, Lee, NH
Daniel Wigglesworth, Rumney, NH

English
Caitlin Andreasen, Marlow, NH
Randall Garfield, Blandford, MA
Jared Gendron, Milford, NH
Shayla Locke, Center Barnstead, NH
Delaney MacDonald, Gorham, NH
Robert Marra, Conway, NH
Dalton Puffer, Plymouth, NH
Brianna Romiglio, Northfield, NH
Bradley Rucker, Concord, NH
Dylan Silcox, Hollis, NH
Marissa Vargas, Braintree, MA

Environmental Science & Policy
Alex Bennett, Center Barnstead, NH
Carolyn Bonetti, Burlington, MA
Steven Borg, Hampton, NH
Abigail Brann, Plainfield, NH
Samuel Brunnette, Newport Center, VT
Colin Canton, Groveton, NH
Skylar Charles, Wolfeboro Falls, NH
Daniel Freda, Londonderry, NH
Emma Handy, Fitzwilliam, NH
Cameron Macedo, Oakland, RI
Tristan Ness, Bedford, NH
Zachary Newcity, Wentworth, NH
Kyle Orgel, Los Angeles, CA
Noah Sweet, Madison, CT
Natalie Tessier, Coventry, CT
Dillon Thompson, Temple, NH

History, Philosophy & Social Studies Education
Taylor Becker, Belmont, NH
Stephen Chute, Westford, MA
Jonathon Cox, Raynham, MA
Samuel Fairfield, North Haverhill, NH
Patrick Hennig, Newport, NH
Austin Jewell, Laconia, NH
Deanna Marasco, North Providence, RI
Gabe Morris, Deep River, CT
Teaghan Rooney, Sandown, NH
Stephen Chute, Westford, MA

Interdisciplinary
Kayleigh Bennett, Meredith, NH
Taylor Berry, Concord, NH
Ashley Hoyt, Campton, NH
Victoria Jollimore, Meredith, NH
Alyssa Juilfs, Whitefield, NH
Mackenzie Kennedy, Brea, CA
Hannah Marcotte, Tyngsboro, MA
Ashley Marsh, Laconia, NH
Joseph Martinez, Campton, NH
Rebecca Rand, Litchfield, NH
Rebecca Roberts, Gilford, NH
John Sullivan, Auburndale, MA
Deandre Wooding, Rochester, NH

Languages and Linguistics
Monica Hamel, Manchester, NH

Mathematics
Kayla Holleran, North Dartmouth, MA
Zachary Smith, Lisbon, NH
Collin Sullivan, Plymouth, NH

Music, Theatre, and Dance
Kyle Anderson, West Barnstable, MA
Caitlyn Button, Merritt Island, FL
Amanda Chaffee, Manchester, NH
Asher Clark, Belmont, NH
Cassandra Cutting, Peterborough, NH
Zachary Doyle, Plymouth, NH
Alexandra Flammia, Stoneham, MA
Scott Foisy, Newport, NH
Marco Giannozzi, Hampton, NH
Serena Gorham, Lyman, ME
Hannah Grady, Strafford, NH
Eric Halin, Newtonville, MA
Andrew Hotham, Hudson, NH
Sarah Kelly, Braintree, MA
Meredith Kummer, Naugatuck, CT
Jeanmarie Lapointe, Lynn, MA
Sydney Moquin, Franklin, NH
Gavin Morgan, Grantham, NH
Amy Peet, Norway, ME
Nathaniel Reich, Pittsburg, NH
Stosh Szatko, Strafford, NH
Rebecca Tarling, Cape Elizabeth, ME
Sharleigh Thomson, Danbury, NH
Michael Truong, Manchester, NH

Psychology
Hannah Archambault, Hudson, NH
Emma Boggio, Castleton, VT
John Connell, Meredith, NH
Kelley Corson, Exeter, NH
Sumitra Dangal, Concord, NH
Samantha Dittrich, Weymouth, MA
Elizabeth Dufault, Needham, MA
Jennifer Ford, Hanson, MA
Alley Fortin, Nashua, NH
Kendall Haines, Meredith, NH
Jamie Hazel, Saunderstown, RI
Molly Henne, Reading, VT
Hailey Ingalls, Palmer, MA
Zel Kerkel, Loudon, NH
Corinne Krajewski, Cranston, RI
Katherine Mann, Concord, NH
Rebecca Siek, Plymouth, NH
Rachel Stark, Newport, NH
Morgan Sulham, South Ryegate, VT
Lindsey Yetton, Webster, NH

Social Science
Shea Beando, Rutland, MA
Alexis Bolduc, Danville, NH
Brianna Cabral, Intervale, NH
Mackenzie Comeau, Lynnfield, MA
Carl Edge, Griswold, CT
Jacqueline Gampel, Hull, MA
Cassidy Maver, Hanover, MA
Maggie McCarthy, Marion, MA
Grace McKeon, Woodstock, VT
Graham Smith, Catonsville, MD
Emily Sullivan, Hanson, MA

Undeclared
Alexandra Coarse, Trumbull, CT
Elizabeth Ducharme, Goffstown, NH
John Galusha, Derry, NH
Olivia MacMillan, Walpole, MA
Kaitlyn Mader, Windham, NH
Benjamin Pinski, Bow, NH
Hannah Quitugua, Dover, NH
Hunter Torsey, Campton, NH
Matthew Travers, Somersworth, NH

Business Administration
Business
Ciara Abel, Atkinson, NH
Bridget Annis, Belmont, NH
Jayce Barnaby, Madison, CT
Nathan Barnhart, Derry, NH
Jason Bergeron, Woodsville, NH
Alexander Blank, Woburn, MA
Zackarey Blye, Epsom, NH
Samuel Bonenfant, Center Tuftonboro, NH
Alexandra Brandin, Holderness, NH
Jarrett Bridges, Saint Johnsbury, VT
Travis Brown, Warren, NH
Georgeanne Callen, Derry, NH
Ryan Carey, Rindge, NH
Jessica Carr, Mansfield, MA
Christian Carrara, Stafford Springs, CT
Kyle Cleaver, Burlington, CT
Molly Coarse, Trumbull, CT
Zachary Coburn, Middletown, CT
Alexandra Colby, Warner, NH
Austin Concascia, Oakdale, CT
Rebecca Cormier, Hooksett, NH
Andrew Cravedi, West Hartford, CT
Adrianna Cudia, Raymond, NH
John Curcuru, Gloucester, MA
Molly Daigle, West Hartford, CT
Kevin Delaney, Hollis, NH
Matthew Delizio, Woodbridge, CT
David Jude Dioneda, Belmont, NH
Emma Dodds, Jericho, VT
Skyla Dore, Center Ossipee, NH
Philip Dupont, Pelham, NH
James Edmunds, Wilton, NH
Stelios Eleftheriou, Haverhill, MA
Bryce Eller, Mammoth Lakes, CA
Melissa Fonseca, Billerica, MA
Adam Godbout, Concord, NH
Jordyn Gonyo, Intervale, NH
Anna Hauman, Starksboro, VT
Courtney Hayden, Stowe, VT
Abigail Healey, Rumney, NH
Trevor Hnyda, New Milford, CT
Trey Hoffhein, Milford, NH
Jeffrey Horton, Tewksbury, MA
Antonio Houde, Woodsville, NH
Emily Huckins, Laconia, NH
Amanda Johnston, Bristol, NH
Brennan Kelley, Bedford, NH
Zachary Kelley, Shrewsbury, MA
Sean Kenney, Chester, VT
Lily Kondos, York, ME
Nicholas Lancia, Bedford, NY
Jeremiah Latham, Nashua, NH
Matthew Leclerc, West Bath, ME
Jacqueline Lee, Raymond, NH
Adrianna LoBianco, Center Harbor, NH
Rhett Luneau, Rye, NH
Andrew MacEachern, Nashua, NH
Lori Martin, Lowell, MA
Eric Mazzola, Londonderry, NH
Shayne McConnell, Belchertown, MA
Eric McNamara, Wilmington, MA
Christopher McNulty, Stoughton, MA
Taryn McNulty, Manchester, NH
Daniel Mernick, North Kingstown, RI
Caleb Merrill, Bristol, NH
Tate Miller, Hebron, NH
Nicholas Monahan, Scituate, MA
Lauren Morel, Nottingham, NH
Madison Morin, Barrington, NH
Patrick Morkis, Carolina, RI
Debra Morrill, Pembroke, NH
Jason Opper, Shrewsbury, MA
Harvest Perez, Walpole, MA
Jacob Perkins, Danville, NH
Ryan Perro, Glen Head, NY
Vincent Picardi, Abington, MA
Amber Plummer, Holderness, NH
Alexa Preston, Manchester, NH
Matthew Puleo, Toms River, NJ
Alexis Raymond, Haverhill, MA
Mikayla Reddy, Londonderry, NH
Seth Rice, Portsmouth, NH
Connor Robinson, Rochester, NH
Bradley Romeo, Barre, VT
Jacob Scheinman, Plymouth, NH
Laura Scribner, Gilford, NH
Maranda Searles, Rollinsford, NH
Brooke Seguin, Conway, NH
Jakob Senft, Franconia, NH
Jacob Snow, Sanbornton, NH
Daniel Tucci, Hudson, NH
Stephen Tyner, Alton Bay, NH
Alexander Varrecchione, North Kingstown, RI
Samantha Villamagna, Plymouth, NH
Austin Vining, Manchester, ME
Megan Wallace, Moultonborough, NH
Kelly Wang, Ashland, NH
Andrew Wasilefsky, Willington, CT
Joshua Webster, Hinsdale, NH
Jenna Whitehill, Orford, NH
Andrew Wolcott, Dover, NH
Sean Young, Londonderry, NH

Education, Health & Human Services
Criminal Justice
Gage Aldridge, Thornton, NH
Fatima Areias, Alton, NH
Victoria Baumeister, Campton, NH
James Brennan, Derry, NH
Elisabeth Caron, Londonderry, NH
Trevor Chamberlin, Plymouth, NH
Joshua Chasse, Merrimack, NH
Erin Clayton, Scarborough, ME
Jordan Drew, Gilmanton Iw, NH
Rachel Ferrara, Seekonk, MA
Kelsea Fitzgerald, Hanson, MA
Christopher Gonzalez, Stratford, CT
Nicholas Griffin, Gilford, NH
Jacob Hellested, Swansea, MA
Kyle Helman, Londonderry, NH
Dillon Horgan, Stoneham, MA
Courtney Horvath, Pembroke, MA
Brett Kimball, Milford, MA
Paul Luongo, Northborough, MA
Connor MacGregor, Rochester, MA
Jonathan Mercurio, Nashua, NH
Mareena Parent, Gilford, NH
Owen Parisi, Gloucester, MA
Catherine Peloquin, North Smithfield, RI
Marc Phinney, Gloucester, MA
Nicole Romboldi, Plymouth, MA
Shane Rose, Marshfield, MA
Ryan Smith, Medford, MA
Jessica Viel, Milton, NH
Pashents White, Canaan, NH

Early Childhood Education
Kaylee Amato, Berlin, NH
Taylor Deming, Smithfield, RI
Tiffany Dolan, Raymond, NH
Sierra Glodgett, Brownington, VT
Emeline Imbody, Millbury, MA
Priyanka Khanna, Milford, NH
Brittany Nobitz, Clinton, CT
Kelsi Orcutt, Belmont, NH
Allison Rogers, Sandown, NH
Kayla Skellett, Bridgewater, MA

Elementary Education & Youth Development
Meagan Albert, New Boston, NH
Audra Ayotte, Milton, NH
Abigail Cail, Peterborough, NH
Kiara Carr, Fairfield, ME
Cheyanne Demattia, Merrimack, NH
Jennifer Dubois, Yarmouth, ME
Sydney Dubois, Goffstown, NH
Anthony Ferrara, Tamworth, NH
Victoria Grissom, Chepachet, RI
Meaghan Hodge, Peterborough, NH
Carolyn Hoey, Methuen, MA
Madeline Kabasakalian, Kent, CT
Cameron Labonte, Meredith, NH
Taylor Ly, Derry, NH
Andrea McCarthy, Litchfield, NH
Paige McKay, Salem, NH
Kayla Medeiros, Stoughton, MA
Jacob Mosby, Barrington, RI
Mackenzie Olin, Londonderry, NH
Reginald Pennell, Milton, NH
Abbie Sawyer, Lincoln, NH
Emily Vallante, Dracut, MA
Madison Wesley, Auburn, NH
Micaela Wilson, Milford, NH

Health and Human Performance
Alexandra Ambrosino, Holden, MA
Kyia Barnett, Lebanon, CT
Noah Beauchain, Shrewsbury, VT
Amanda Blier, Tilton, NH
Nathan Burgess, Bath, NH
Blake Carpenter, Hanson, MA
Garrett Champagne, North Scituate, RI
Calvin Coffin, Concord, MA
Ian Conn, Locust Valley, NY
Sawyer Connolly, Enfield, NH
Jaida Cutting Henry, Guilford, VT
Haley Dennis, Coventry, RI
Jeremy Desmarais, Litchfield, NH
Tyler Fleurant, Saco, ME
Alexandra Garofano, Charlestown, RI
Kayla Gould, Orford, NH
Jackson Happ, Great Barrington, MA
Jacob Hebert, Longmeadow, MA
Michelle Henry, Melrose, MA
Conor Hiner, Brattleboro, VT
Robert Jaarsma, Cornish, NH
Raymond Kelly, Sanbornton, NH
John Kiley, Pembroke, MA
Colleen Kilgore, Torrington, CT
Adrianna Kippenberger, Wilmington, MA
Eva Kuchinsky, North Truro, MA
Amber Lena, North Billerica, MA
Rayanne Lepisto, Troy, NH
Tessaleigh Leroy, Amherst, NH
Emily Longolucco, Ashaway, RI
Brennin Loring, New Durham, NH
Natalie Lydon, Walpole, MA
Ronald Mailand, Center Sandwich, NH
Cameron Marco, Bath, ME
Kate Martin, Westmoreland, NH
Marissa Merrill, Meredith, NH
Lindsey Mucher, Alton, NH
Kayla Nester, Cambridge, VT
Lillian O’Connor, Salem, NH
Kevin O’Leary, Walpole, MA
Genevieve Paskowski, Danvers, MA
Erin Paterson, Barre, VT
Lissa Perry, Salem, NH
Allison Price, Rutland, VT
Gabrielle Quimby, Dunstable, MA
Kelsey Randlett, Wilton, NH
Nicholas Simeti, Pearl River, NY
Claire Sporer, Medford, OR
Dean Squires, Derry, NH
Ashlyn Szabo, Columbus, OH

Nursing
Taylor Bridges, North Fort Myers, FL
Morgan Brown, Littleton, NH
Autumn Cahoon, Antrim, NH
Haley DeRosia, North Haverhill, NH
Rachel DiRaimo, Clifton Park, NY
Janelle Eastman, Foxboro, MA
Brittney Garcia, Kittery, ME
Morgan Gerne, Clifton, NJ
George Girouard, Hebron, NH
Lindsey Greenhalgh, Windham, NH
Bridget Kliegle, Kensington, NH
Lauren LaMontagne, Harrisville, RI
Brooke-Lynn Loseman, Orange, MA
Michaela Marcoux, Dracut, MA
Alexis Marsh, Andover, MA
Ethan Neily, Canaan, NH
Brenna Peruch, Cave Creek, AZ
Hannah Sage, Jaffrey, NH
Hannah Sherring, North Scituate, RI
Kaitlyne Silva, Seekonk, MA
Mashayla Simpson, Haverhill, MA

Social Work
Fatima Brees, Cumberland, RI
Brianna Carlson, Leicester, MA
Alicyn Cross-Powers, Candia, NH
Emily Curran, Wolfeboro, NH
Hannah Gentile, Campton, NH
Maggie Gepfert, Coventry, CT
Irene Kigugu, Concord, NH
Jessilyn Smith, Holden, MA
Nicole Tartagni, Guilford, CT
Madison Thomson, Glastonbury, CT
Michael Van Aken, Dover, NH
Brian Wagner, Norton, MA
Hannah Whitney, Hillsborough, NH

To be named to the President’s List, a student must achieve a grade point average of 3.7 or better for the spring semester and must have attempted at least 12 credit hours during the semester.

Arts and Sciences
Art
Sara Ascanio, Hampton, NH
Leanne Baratier, Strafford, NH
Ashley Bergeron, Berlin, NH
Raeanne Bujeaud, Thornton, NH
Nora Butler, Tewksbury, MA
Callie Dawson, Northfield, NH
Deanne DeGrazia, Westport, MA
Savanna Derby, Webster, NH
Rachel Dewolfe, Bellingham, MA
Nicholas Doughty, Enfield, NH
Emily Faulkner, Rochester, MA
Brenna Flahive-Leon, Thornton, NH
Scout Germaine, Groveland, MA
Pine Hakopian, Gaithersburg, MD
Taryn Hines, Norton, MA
Gwendolyn Hoyt, Holderness, NH
Ursula Hoyt, Holderness, NH
Autumn Hughes, Contoocook, NH
Morgan Jerry, Raymond, NH
Eklutna Kenney, Middlebury, VT
Nicholas MacHado, Clinton, MA
Kaylyn Marcotte, New Bedford, MA
Phoenix McIntyre, Plymouth, NH
Regina Merullo, Ossipee, NH
Elana Midura, Lebanon, NH
Scott Moore, Braintree, MA
Elizabeth Morrissette, Manchester, NH
Erica Morrissette, Manchester, NH
Julia Mosso, Thornton, NH
Katama Murray, Falmouth, MA
Denis Mwaura, Derry, NH
Caitlin O’Leary, Gloucester, MA
Mary Patten, Plymouth, NH
Tam Phan, Hanoi, Vietnam
Kaihley Rafferty, Salem, CT
Bryana Reardon, Uxbridge, MA
Morgan Richardson, Oxford, ME
Samantha Ryan, West Greenwich, RI
Virginia Scarponi, Barrington, NH
Alina Schodroski, Frederick, MD
Michaila Sheehan, Nashua, NH
Sophia Simard, Londonderry, NH
Olivia Smith, Grantham, NH
Tianna Sparks, Littleton, NH
Alexis Turner, Morrisville, VT
Felicia Wells, Campton, NH
Leanna Wielki, Otisfield, ME
Aimee Wiker, Concord, NH
Eric Worthen, Bristol, NH

Atmospheric Science & Chemistry
Nico Botelho, Westerly, RI
Lucas Cohen, Concord, NH
Gunnar Consol, Homosassa, FL
Julie Cunningham, Farmington, CT
Dylan DeBruyn, Plymouth, MA
Jewelia Durant, Madbury, NH
Christopher Hohman, Ashland, NH
Kyle Manning, Plymouth, NH
Bao Nguyen, Quang Tri, Vietnam
Jonathan O’Brien, Wrentham, MA
Ryan Remondelli, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ
Smriti Sharma Sapkota, Concord, NH
Nikolas Thompson, West Warwick, RI
Lauren Van-Martin, Abbotsford, BC
Katrina Wells, Andover, NH
Meghan Wells, Dracut, MA

Biological Sciences
Christopher Cox, Bristol, NH
Drew Dunlap, Meredith, NH
Patrick Hoffman, Southington, CT
Fiona McEnany, Franconia, NH
Joshua Morel, Laconia, NH
Jacob Mozier, Belmont, NH
Catherine Murphy, Wakefield, MA
Brooke Robinson, Ashland, NH
Harry Rubinic, Sydney, Australia
Dominique Tarr, Rindge, NH

Communication & Media Studies
Carter Babcock, Boothbay, ME
Laura Chenelle, Pelham, NH
Emily Curry, New Hampton, NH
Kelsey Danahy, New Hampton, NH
Christopher Henry, Stratham, NH
Brie Houston, Kensington, NH
Samantha Knapton, Warwick, RI
Alison Louie, Mount Laurel, NJ
Cassie McKinnon, Framingham, MA
Khue Nguyen, Ho Chi Minh City,
Cierra Pinkney, Laconia, NH
Michayla Sharlow, Franklin, NH
Keith Shepard-Seavey, Berlin, NH
Hannah Simpson, Manchester, NH
Julia Thibaudeau, Jaffrey, NH
Megan Toman, Killingworth, CT
Rebecca Turmel, Alexandria, NH
Katherine Walsh, Hampton, NH

Computer Science & Technology
Patrick Bell, Burlington, NJ
Jessica Brusa, Westfield, MA
Macallan Camara, Plymouth, NH
Kieran Egan, Barrington, RI
Kayla Fadden, Lincoln, NH
Ty Gilmartin, Plaistow, NH
Marcus Gobis, Hooksett, NH
Christian Knowlton, Plymouth, NH
Gage Leipold, Concord, NH
Verith Long, Somersworth, NH
Gage Merrick, Nottingham, NH
Maitlend Merrill, Meredith, NH
Nathan Mozinski, Charlton, MA
Emily Orr, Derry, NH
Michael Radja Haba, Portsmouth, NH
Amelia Rowland, Campton, NH
Calvin Santiago, Manchester, NH
Christina Shatney, Saint Johnsbury, VT
Ryan Shattuck, Claremont, NH
Gary Strzepek, Gilmanton, NH
Samuel Yorke, Hampton, NH

English
Molly Andrews, Pembroke, NH
Kateri Bean, Center Harbor, NH
Amelia Berube, Concord, NH
Jessica Bowman, Woodsville, NH
Lindsey DeRoche, Meredith, NH
Isabelle Elsasser, Dunbarton, NH
Ryan French, Auburn, NH
Cassandra Gray, Orford, NH
Anna Greenwood, Concord, NH
Shannon Haley, Andover, NH
Sophie Heller, Hudson, NH
Stephanie Hersh, Tamworth, NH
Olivia Hodsdon, Nashua, NH
Emily Holleran, Methuen, MA
Hannah Huckins, Plymouth, NH
Taylor Hyer, Wimauma, FL
Brittany John, Wolfeboro, NH
Isaiah Knowlton, Belmont, NH
Tucker LaBelle-Hayford, Barrington, NH
Samantha Latos, Smithfield, RI
Jenna MacKinnon, Milford, NH
Mason Masotta, Hudson, NH
Kristina Mehegan, Pembroke, NH
Asia Merrill, Belmont, NH
Gerrit Morse, Brookline, NH
Willow Moulton, Franklin, NH
Griffin Nyhan, Laconia, NH
Casey Ouellette, Lincoln, NH
Maggie Pearson, Contoocook, NH
Sydney Pogue, Holderness, NH
Nicholas Prescott, Spearfish, SD
Gabriel Rendek, North Dartmouth, MA
Lillian Savage, Georgetown, MA
Jamie Springett, Middletown, RI
Autumn Stearns, Littleton, NH
Nathan Theriault, West Newfield, ME
Meganne Tuplin, Manchester, NH
Gabriella Zaki, Moultonborough, NH

Environmental Science & Policy
Rachel Allen, Plymouth, NH
Allbanie Anderson, Somersworth, NH
Corey Arsenault, Berlin, NH
Shannon Brunelle, Rumney, NH
Samantha Casey, Framingham, MA
Truman Cavallaro, Rye, NH
Mckenzie Collins, Orange, VT
Max Conlon, Rumney, NH
Jake Juviler, Westport, CT
Ryan Keegan, Schenectady, NY
Hannah Kingston, Pembroke, NH
Desmond Kirwan, Gilmanton Iron Works, NH
Spencer Kurten, Sea Girt, NJ
Andrea Lamper, Nashua, NH
Kayleen Larose, Tyngsboro, MA
Zayn Mazzei, Bluemont, VA
Caleb Pettigrew, Eliot, ME
Brendan Polichronopoulos, Penacook, NH
Mattea Powers, Skowhegan, ME
Nathan Roberts, Gorham, ME
Destynee Robidoux, Hampton Falls, NH
Jeffrey Ryan, Meredith, NH
Joseph Salvato, Burrillville, RI
Rebecca Thompson, Dover, NH
Raegan Young, Steep Falls, ME

History, Philosophy & Social Studies Education
Ryan Baker, Thornton, NH
Erynn Cole, West Suffield, CT
Zachary Conrad, Walpole, MA
Benjamin Cronin, Merrimack, NH
Alisabeth-Anne Eaton, Sanbornville, NH
Sandra Ferris, Belmont, NH
Aisilyn Guivens, Nottingham, NH
Cale King, Silver Lake, NH
Noah Lira, Sandown, NH
Alexandra Martin, Centennial, CO
Jillian Mason, North Haverhill, NH
Kennedy Mathis, Boscawen, NH
Michael McLaughlin, Holderness, NH
Alyssa Moodie, Deerfield, NH
Ryan Morong, Dover, NH
Isabella Richard, Warner, NH
Sarah Robinson, Meredith, NH
Maxwell Sawyer, Gilford, NH
Emma Spezeski, Manchester, NH
Heather Thompson, Enfield, NH
Tyler Tumblety, Nottingham, NH

Interdisciplinary
Lyndsey Bradley, West Rutland, VT
Allie Butterfield, Sugar Hill, NH
Lindsey Coolidge, Rindge, NH
Rachel Couture, Quincy, MA
Alex Crossley, Milton, NH
Mariah Davis, Claremont, NH
Heather Dieterle, North Attleboro, MA
Amanda Downs, Meredith, NH
Alicia Edgar, Goffstown, NH
Madisen Giordano, Derry, NH
Katelyn Heath, Wentworth, NH
Ashley Hichborn, Exeter, NH
Kady Hoffman, Sherman, CT
Maya Infascelli, Campton, NH
Haley Kline, Berlin, NH
Benjamin LaFlam, Whitefield, NH
Vincent Lapointe-Deptula, Montgomery Center, VT
Isabel Layne, Salem, MA
Kaitlynn Morency, Pembroke, NH
Louisa Noble, Benton, NH
Oriana Raymond, Sanbornton, NH
Tracy Ripkey, Center Sandwich, NH
Carly Ristuccia, Braintree, MA
Joshua Routhier, Kingston, NH
Ariana Salvanelli, Manchester, NH
Yahina Santana, Portsmouth, NH
Emily Shealy, Center Ossipee, NH
Hayleigh Vail, Auburn, MA
Julie Wilk, West Roxbury, MA
Jerica Wilkins, Tilton, NH

Languages and Linguistics
Jonathan Maloberti, Georgetown, MA
Christine McElreavy, Claremont, NH
Shannon Meeks, Londonderry, NH

Mathematics
John Arico, Bedford, NH
Emily Blad, Northwood, NH
Philip Cadreact, North Haverhill, NH
Stefanie Coffman, Andover, NJ
Matthew Elsker, Pittsfield, NH
Devon Hastings, Merrimack, NH
Fenjens Kwok, Somersworth, NH
Caitlyn Miller, Lee, NH
John Wrobel, Londonderry, NH

Music, Theatre, and Dance
Demarco Alvarez-Leonardo, Gorham, NH
Sacha Bays, Bethlehem, NH
Rebecca Beaulieu, Methuen, MA
Courtney Blanchard, Beecher Falls, VT
Jerome Bove, Rochester, NH
Grace Brooks, North Sutton, NH
Michael Cataluna, Nashua, NH
Mikayla Caterino, Weare, NH
Scottie Childs, Littleton, NH
Samuel Clifton, Plainfield, NH
Emma Cooke, North Kingstown, RI
Isabella Fee, Hingham, MA
Ethan Fifield, Plymouth, NH
John Findlay, Meredith, NH
Celeste Fredrickson, Uxbridge, MA
Kyle Gagne, Newbury, MA
Chase Gaudette, Pittsfield, NH
Carolyn Hart, Alton, NH
Matthew Kadam, Islip, NY
Hailey Kelley, Center Barnstead, NH
Grace Kudla, Rockland, MA
Ho Ching Suez Lai, Bristol, NH
Steven Lindbloom, Manchester, NH
Emily Lombardo, Berlin, CT
Paige MacDonald, Randolph, MA
Rebecca Mansfield, Westmoreland, NH
Hannah O’Brien, Loudon, NH
Katherine Pereira, Hudson, NH
Madison Pineau, Nashua, NH
Molly Ricker, Conway, NH
John Rumore, Middleton, NH
Lauren Scott, Vergennes, VT
Alice Shea, Wilton, NH
Valerie Umbro, North Weymouth, MA
Killian Venman, Southampton, MA
Ruthie White, Campton, NH
Nathan Wild, Franklin, MA

Psychology
Keeley Bartolini, Topsham, ME
Maria Bode, Worcester, MA
Alex Boyle, North Conway, NH
Savannah Buonomo, Nashua, NH
Alaina Cacace, Shoreham, NY
Delaney Chabot, Campton, NH
Daniel Chasse, Newport, NH
Caitlin Ciaramitaro, Gloucester, MA
Natalie Clough, New Ipswich, NH
Colleen Donovan, Whitman, MA
Kassie Dumont, Wilton, NH
Courtney Evans, Fairbanks, AK
Sarashea Falla, Wolfeboro, NH
Sequoia Fister, Rochester, NH
Brittany Gagne, Manchester, NH
Callie Geiger, Concord, NH
Jenna Gogliettino, Wallingford, CT
Sally Goodwin, Warren, VT
Taylor Hurteau, Conway, NH
Tayla Jacques, Belmont, NH
Carrie Jettie, Fairfield, VT
Olivia Kariger, Nashua, NH
Emily King, Clifton Park, NY
Keegan Lant, Rochester, MA
Alyssa Lenning, Hanover, NH
Julianne Lewis, Plymouth, NH
Jeramiah Linscott, Concord, NH
Dale Locke, Landaff, NH
Alexandra Lugar, Belmont, NH
Shannon Meighan, Merrimack, NH
Shannon Mercer, Gilford, NH
Megan Milligan, Holliston, MA
Samantha Mochrie, Bedford, NH
Arianna Moskovitz, Burlington, NJ
Jelena Rich, Campton, NH
Rodmy Rodulfo, Sturbridge, MA
Andre Santos, Thornton, NH
Katherine Sennott, Hampton Falls, NH
Francesca Shaffer, Frederick, CO
Johanna Soule, Bristol, NH
Caitlyn Walsh, Stratham, NH
Laura Williams, Belton, TX

Social Science
Elias Buzzell, Strafford, NH
Tanner Della Rocca, Lincoln, NH
Connor Doherty, Laconia, NH
Sophie Edvardsson Brisere, Stockholms Laen,
Margaret Gordon, Weare, NH
Bridgette Grotheer, Wappingers Falls, NY
Steven Kahler, Pasadena, MD
Kirsten Koch, Windham, NH
Nadine Mahoney, Stratford, CT
Olivia Palmiter, Bristol, NH
Kendra Pashley, Durham, CT
Kelly Poirier, New Hampton, NH
Jacob Shairs, Danvers, MA
Ronelle Tshiela, Manchester, NH
Amber Woods, Hooksett, NH

Undeclared
Zachary Bolduc, Amherst, NH
Kelly Bourque, Merrimack, NH
Andrew Galena, Lansdale, PA
Mikayla Kaul, Manchester, NH
Sheyenne Lester, Campton, NH
Corie Lucier, Groveland, MA
Yuri McClure, Ketchum, ID
Mackenzie Morton-Kevlin, New Hampton, NH
Ryan O’Connor, Burlington, MA
Grace Page, Bristol, NH
Courtney Royer, Candia, NH
Michael Sawitz, Montvale, NJ
Melissa Seeley, Center Sandwich, NH
Jake Terry, Sandown, NH
Brooklyn Turner, Raymond, NH
Benjamin Tuttle, Milford, MA
Joseph Ward, Laconia, NH

Business Administration
Business
Rudy Abi-Acar, Beaconsfield,
Alex Alexandre, Quincy, MA
Michael Allen, Peterborough, NH
Megan Anderson, Bourne, MA
Anthony Angerami, Manchester, NH
Connor Angers, Burlington, CT
Erik Armskog, Floda,
Gaston Arocena, Concord, NH
Jacob Attarian, Salem, NH
Matthew Aversa, New Durham, NH
Henrik Axelsson, Danderyd,
David Baird, Princeton, MA
Ryan Battaglia, Lynnfield, MA
Jason Belanger, Concord, NH
Jessica Belisle, Plymouth, NH
Victor Bergstrom, Angelholm, Sweden
James Bigelow, Hudson, NH
Erin Bigotti, Patchogue, NY
Alexis Bisset, Somersworth, NH
Jason Blais, Milford, NH
Melker Blomberg, Plymouth, NH
Allison Boccuzzio, Guilford, CT
Megan Brooks, Hollis Center, ME
Cameron Bunn, East Melbourne, VIC
Robert Camardo, Cohasset, MA
Peter Capone, Red Bank, NJ
David Carlson, West Roxbury, MA
Benjamin Castellone, Manchester, NH
Emil Cederblad, Plymouth, NH
Kristina Cerniauskas, Milton, NH
Sarah Chalmers, Ashland, NH
Paul Chareth, Hampton, NH
Ashlyn Ciampa, Rochester, NH
Emmett Colbert, Boylston, MA
Liam Colby, Manchester, NH
Jessica Conant, Canton, ME
Gavin Cook, Littleton, NH
Jillian Cookingham, Warner, NH
Stephen Coughlin, Arlington, MA
Carney Crawford, East Greenwich, RI
Cole Crawford, Alpharetta, GA
Erika Curley, Framingham, MA
Thomas Cusack, Barrington, NH
Alkim Dato, Lowell, MA
Aaron Dery, Hampstead, NH
Ashley Deyo, Dover, NH
Evan Dolecki, New Hartford, CT
Angelique Dominick, Hillsborough, NH
Joshua Dutremble, Biddeford, ME
Timothy Eckhardt, Manchester, NH
Kimberly Edmunds, Wilton, NH
Ethan Ellingwood, Littleton, NH
Remmi Ellis, Bristol, NH
Patrick Engdahl, Sutton, MA
Courtney Farnham, Plainfield, VT
Anna Farrow, Amherst, NH
Lynnette Faure, Blairstown, NJ
Cameron Foote, Clifton Park, NY
Marissa Fortier, Rochester, NH
Renae Fournier, Chatham, NH
Emily French, Hampstead, NH
Sean Fuchs, Torrington, CT
Tylor Gagnon, Hampstead, NH
Jacob Gerbner, Havertown, PA
Megan Habershaw, Hope Valley, RI
Jessica Hachez, Gorham, NH
Andrew Hahn, Woonsocket, RI
Austin Hale, Conway, NH
Nicole Hay, Walpole, MA
Anton Heikkila, Helsinki,
Kylie Hershey, Sunapee, NH
Nathan Hileman, Haverhill, MA
Derek Hill, Ellington, CT
Zachary Hofland, Holderness, NH
Joni Hongisto, Plymouth, NH
Samantha Hooper, Wilton, NH
Kayla Horton, Pike, NH
Kenneth Hudson, Lisbon, NH
Zachary Hunter, Upton, MA
Garry Hurd, Lisbon, NH
Tae Hee Jo, New Hampton, NH
Filip Johansson, Lulea, Norrbotten,
Caitlin Johnson, Newington, CT
William Johnstone, Holderness, NH
Collin Justin, Chichester, NH
Luke Karelas, Melrose, MA
Sofia Karlsson, Vaxjo, Sweden
Nikolas Kellogg, Hooksett, NH
Ryan Kelly, Meredith, NH
Katelyn King, North Haverhill, NH
Karl Kuus, North York, ON
Brandon Lacroix, Salem, NH
Ethan Landry, Auburn, NH
Timothy Larocque, Middleboro, MA
Christopher Laubach, Bedford, NH
Cherline Legrand, North Billerica, MA
Ashley Lester, Ashland, NH
Linus Lindeberg, Stockholm,
Sydney Linnick, Highlands Ranch, CO
Anthony Loiacono, Salem, NH
David Longaker, Gilroy, CA
Daniel Loring, Georgetown, KY
Mitchell Loughlin, Somersworth, NH
Matthew Lubinski, Hudson, NH
Camden MacLeay, Hanover, NH
Luke Mancini, Scotia, NY
Monica Maney, Londonderry, NH
Jake Manning, Dedham, MA
Igor Markelic, Northfield, NH
Samuel Martel, Goffstown, NH
Brandon McGirl, Hampton, NH
Carter Medeiros, Nottingham, NH
Thierry Messervier, Carignan, QC
Alexander Moran, Concord, NH
Morgan Norris, Hampton, NH
Jonathan O’Hare, Sandwich, MA
Samantha O’Loughlin, Nashua, NH
Jocelynn Pare, Penacook, NH
Cassandra Pelletier, Northfield, NH
Nicholas Perdue, Candia, NH
Andreas Pettersson, Trollhattan,
James Petz, Nashua, NH
Brett Pitre, Hudson, NH
Emily Porusta, Moultonborough, NH
Olivia Proctor, Antrim, NH
Matthew Remington, Auburn, NH
Vic Richardson, Concord, NH
Katrina Rivard, Londonderry, NH
Paola Rivera Villafane, Manchester, NH
Brady Rodgers, Tewksbury, MA
Kevin Roode, Plainfield, CT
Zachary Rosa, Wethersfield, CT
Natalee Royle, Sanbornville, NH
Cole Ryan, Litchfield, NH
Jennifer Santucci, Holliston, MA
Kyle Saunders, Hudson, NH
Amanda Schillereff, Wolfeboro, NH
Hannah Seidner, Pembroke, NH
Michael Shea, Melrose, MA
Elizabeth Shepple, Bolton, MA
Adam Sherwin, Brandon, VT
Bruna Silva, Medford, MA
Kailee Smith, Ashland, NH
Ryan Smith, Plymouth, MA
Ryan Stevens, Euless, TX
Ryan Strapp, Succasunna, NJ
Christopher Strong, Thornton, NH
Francesca Taromino, Rumney, NH
Ashley Thompson, North Sutton, NH
Shaye Thyne, Hudson, NH
McCullough Tirrell, Salisbury, NH
Riley Trudel, Manchester, NH
Robert Unger, Pembroke, NH
Maris Van Slyke, Lake Placid, NY
Brian Vance, North Woodstock, NH
Julia Vankuilenburg, North Billerica, MA
Eric Vose, New Hampton, NH
Joshua Warner, Rindge, NH
Megan Wheeler, Manchester, NH
Noah White, Norton, MA
Luke Wieland, Catonsville, MD
Cooper Yates, Richmond, BC
Alec Zullo, Deering, NH

Education, Health & Human Services
Criminal Justice
Mileena Abreu, Nashua, NH
Vito Aleo, Hazlet, NJ
Tylor Austin, Danbury, NH
Taylor Avery, Laconia, NH
Alivia Bates Beyer, Pennsauken, NJ
Nathaniel Belanger, Newmarket, NH
Sandro Bosnjak, Laconia, NH
Alexis Bowers, Derry, NH
Nicholas Burns, Langdon, NH
John Cataldo, Wakefield, MA
Alyssa Cheney, Effingham, NH
Patrick Coleman, South Weymouth, MA
Michelle Daviault, Loudon, NH
Alexandra Dunn, Jaffrey, NH
Elana Gennell, Derry, NH
Marci Hartman, Lake Worth, FL
Ryan Havey, Forestdale, MA
Timothy Healey, North Kingstown, RI
Bonnie Heslin, Hooksett, NH
Timothy Holtgrewe, Concord, NH
Allison Iarrobino, Hudson, NH
Thomas Jachemczyk, Scarsdale, NY
Kailey Jacobs, Westwood, MA
Damani Jonas, Poughkeepsie, NY
Thomas Jore, Dunbarton, NH
Michael Killoran, Litchfield, NH
Mary King, Lancaster, NH
Kyle Kosiorek, Enfield, NH
Nicholas Kulig, Plymouth, NH
Christian La Croix, Branford, CT
Josienne Lafreniere, Claremont, NH
Tiffany Leclair, Old Orchard Beach, ME
Larysa Marienko, Concord, NH
Michael Marsh, Sandwich, MA
Madison Masciarelli, Yarmouth Port, MA
Julia Mazza, Belchertown, MA
James McCoy, Plaistow, NH
Sedrick McKinnon, Colebrook, NH
Meghan McLaughlin, Sandown, NH
Erin McTomney, Bellingham, MA
Andrew Minchella, Middlebury, CT
Dimitri Moore-Case, Manchester, NH
Trinity Mulleavey, Belmont, NH
Kwaku Owusu, Manchester, NH
Jasmine Patten, Bristol, NH
Savannah Peters, Newton, NH
Victoria Piacentini, Hanson, MA
Joseph Reale, Georgetown, MA
Nick Roy, Gorham, NH
Kathryn Sellar, Bethlehem, NH
Hannah Teague, Londonderry, NH
Teagan Vitali, Milford, NH
Sara Wadlin, Stratham, NH
Aaron Weed, Franconia, NH
Peter Wilms, Norwalk, CT
Collin Wright, Amherst, NH

Early Childhood Education
Jessica Duggan, Derry, NH
Destinee Durant, Naples, ME
Tess Gosselin, Naperville, IL
Gillian Guillemette, Webster, MA
Manju Gurung, Concord, NH
Alexa Hancock, Lakeville, MA
Allison Hayden, Nottingham, NH
Alexandra Kent, Lakeville, MA
Brittany Littlejohns, Concord, NH
Allyson Morrissette, North Dartmouth, MA
Aliza Murray, Billerica, MA
Keegan Page, Little Compton, RI
Kialah Reeder, Enfield, NH
Madison Reynolds, Laconia, NH
Cheyenne Simkins, Laconia, NH

Elementary Education & Youth Development
Kaleigh Abel, Atkinson, NH
Stephanie Aceto, Johnston, RI
Casey Allaire, Mattapoisett, MA
Courtney Allen, Lewiston, ME
Jaimie Amato, Berlin, NH
Sydney Arsenault, Scarborough, ME
Nicole Bates, Strafford, VT
Katherine Belanger, Jefferson, NH
Abigail Bennett, Laconia, NH
Autumn Beyor, Swanton, VT
Chelsea Bibeau, Center Barnstead, NH
Kassandra Blue, Manchester, NH
Eliza Brodeur-Fossa, Shelburne, NH
Amanda Broughton, Quincy, MA
Alexandra Brozini, Westfield, MA
Alexis Bryk, Newbury, NH
Jacob Burns, Newbury, MA
Britta Carrico, Stratham, NH
Carlie Carson, Laconia, NH
Hailey Casey, Tyngsboro, MA
Catherine Caswell, Jamestown, RI
Abigail Clark, Warren, NH
Jamie Colby, Lancaster, NH
Anna Collins, Franklin, NH
Ashley Congdon, West Bridgewater, MA
Mary Cosio, Atkinson, NH
Michaela Coye, Billerica, MA
Cheyenne Cremeans, Manchester, NH
Krista Critchett, Newmarket, NH
Samantha Cushing, Amherst, NH
Madeleine Dehm, Plymouth, NH
Micah Delventhal Saffian, Bethlehem, NH
Brittney Diceglie, Haverhill, MA
Kelsey Doyle, Wakefield, RI
Riley Drew, Jaffrey, NH
Abbie Dube, Berlin, NH
Taylor Dupont, Gorham, NH
Emily Edwards, Gray, ME
Nicole Eline, Deep River, CT
Cassidy Emerson, Concord, NH
Jessica Figueroa, Berlin, NH
Autumn Firmin, Greenville, NH
Danielle Fitzgerald, Derry, NH
Catherine Flynn, Campton, NH
Emily Fontaine, Rochester, NH
Anna Furlone, West Chesterfield, NH
Alexyss Galvin, East Falmouth, MA
Alexa Gamache, Bedford, NH
Kailey Gionet, Loudon, NH
Rileigh Goulette, Saint Albans, VT
Katie Green, Danville, NH
Phyllis Hall, Pelham, NH
Lily Hamel, Hillsboro, NH
Emily Haselton, Gilmanton Iron Works, NH
Sarah Heath, Wolfeboro, NH
Juniorlee Henry, Lebanon, NH
Molly Henry, Concord, NH
Candra Hicks, Lancaster, NH
Allison Howe, Newport, NH
Kolonie Hudson, Lisbon, NH
Julia Hugard, Middletown, RI
Nicole Hunt, Whitman, MA
Emma Hurteau, Albany, NH
Sarah Jackes, Londonderry, NH
Morgan Kopp, Lancaster, NH
Anna Labrecque, Waterford, CT
Abigail Ladegard, Colchester, CT
Kaylie LaPointe, Gorham, NH
Kennah Leavitt, Milan, NH
Nancy Lewonchuk, Longmeadow, MA
Samantha Liardo, Pelham, NH
Morgan Lowe, Berlin, NH
Rylee MacMillan, Mystic, CT
Michael Mandeville, Durham, NH
Nicole Mardo, Bellingham, MA
Nicole Marquis, Atkinson, NH
Patrick McCafferty, West Chester, PA
Lindsay McCool, Amherst, NH
Erin McGinnis, Milan, NH
Jocelyn McKenna, Hull, MA
Danielle McMenimen, Loudon, NH
Abigail Michaels, Enfield, NH
Melanie Morin, Berlin, NH
Amy Morrow, Strafford, NH
Hannah Murdough, Hillsboro, NH
Simone Murray, Hooksett, NH
Amanda Nola, Reading, MA
Kristin Oldenburg, Bow, NH
Rebecca Otis, Meredith, NH
Jessica Ouellette, Plymouth, NH
Emily Pacanza, Keene, NH
Gracie Pedersen, Chocorua, NH
Amanda Petrain, Merrimack, NH
Cassidy Pezzuto, Salem, MA
Amber Prina, Center Tuftonboro, NH
Julia Rankin, Haverhill, MA
Cindy Reid, Belmont, NH
Elora Reischl, Exeter, NH
Cassidy Ridings, Wolfeboro, NH
Breanna Roy-Demers, Berlin, NH
Baily Ryan, Middlebury, VT
Emmaleigh Sabol, Contoocook, NH
Jocelyn Schoonmaker, Rochester, NH
Alexis Soucy, Londonderry, NH
Josie Taylor, Laconia, NH
Michaela Thomas, Twin Mountain, NH
Sarah Thompson, Hooksett, NH
Jillian Tiner, Hampstead, NH
Michael Titus, Saugus, MA
Mandy Tran, Manchester, NH
Michaela Verrette, Andover, MA
Melanee Waters, Boscawen, NH
Julia West, Wiscasset, ME
Rachel Williams, Bedford, NH
Kelsey Wilson, Londonderry, NH
Regina Wilson, Hallowell, ME
Robert Wilson, Londonderry, NH
Stephanie Winter, Arlington Heights, IL
Taylor Wood, Londonderry, NH
Nicole Workman, Hampton, NH

Health and Human Performance
Evelyn Arroyo, Enfield, NH
Megan Bailey, Canterbury, NH
Shelby Barden, Dublin, NH
Felicia Berube, Plymouth, NH
Daniel Blake, Buffalo, NY
Nicholas Boccia, Manchester, NH
Joseph Chapman, Wiscasset, ME
Jordyn Chasse, Pelham, NH
Gianna Cusano, Mooresville, NC
Kendra Danby, Gilmanton Iron Works, NH
Brittani Doyle, Peterborough, NH
Robert Duffy, Springfield, MA
Freydis Einarsdottir, Gardabaer, Iceland
Jon Fouch, Lisbon, NH
Alexander Freeman, Swanton, VT
Joseph Gilchrest, Marlborough, MA
Alyssa Gill, East Walpole, MA
Skyla Gorman, Derry, NH
Cooper Gorski, Weare, NH
Aurora Goujon, Derry, NH
Emily Guay, Stratham, NH
Jared Gunter, Franconia, NH
Erika Halaby, Methuen, MA
Kailee Joncas, Pelham, NH
Catherine Kelly, Wrentham, MA
Brian Kemp, Woodstock, CT
Sarah Knowles, Salem, MA
Rachel Kosik, Goodrich, MI
Jin Lyi Mah, Plymouth, NH
Jennifer Marcus, Eliot, ME
Logan Martin, Edwards, CO
Michael McAloon, Methuen, MA
Megan McAndrew, South Windsor, CT
Molly McGilvray, Hooksett, NH
Smith Merrill, Thornton, NH
Alec Muise, Beverly, MA
Felicia Muse, Hollis, NH
Megan Newcomb, Quincy, MA
Stacey Oliveira, Brockton, MA
Lisa Osborne, Gilmanton, NH
Danielle Oswald, Deerfield, NH
Jenna Parsons, Windham, NH
Isabella Pectol, Katonah, NY
Jamason Pestana, Enfield, CT
Alexandria Raifsnider, Wolfeboro, NH
Lauren Randall, East Hampton, CT
Lindsay Raymond, Northfield, NH
Caitlin Read, Wallingford, CT
Lindsey Robinson, Randolph, VT
Kelsey Roy, Livermore, CO
Matthew Schilowitz, Los Angeles, CA
Allyson Schwab, Wilton, NH
Ayla Sheets, Windham, ME
Sarah Sibley, Merrimack, NH
Liam Smith, Manchester, NH
Malachi Stack, Swanzey, NH
Alexandria Stanley, Marshfield, MA
Hunter Stuercke, Salt Lake City, UT
Jenna Sundquist, Monument Beach, MA
Dat Tran, East Hartford, CT
Kelsey Wang, Ashland, NH
Emilee Wargo, Madison, CT
Jessie Woody, Dover, NH

Nursing
Kasey Antonellis, Waltham, MA
Kristen Augenstene, Norwood, MA
Danielle Bolduc, Salem, NH
Abigail Buchanan, New Hampton, NH
Maegan Castriotta, Brookline, NH
Caitlin Catania, Billerica, MA
Lily Clee, Kimberton, PA
Clara Cownap, Kimberton, PA
Olivia Dalessio, Milford, NH
Sarah Elkins, Windsor, CT
Brooke Gibbons, Littleton, MA
Olivia Jean, Dracut, MA
Brooke Kirby, Hampstead, NH
Meghan Livingston, Bristol, VT
Kassie Magoon, Franklin, NH
Samantha Mangano, Derry, NH
Savannah Mangrolia, Corona, CA
Nina Mccarthy, Stoneham, MA
Haley Morin, Salem, NH
Kate Morrison, Salisbury, MA
Marissa Palermo, Jamesport, NY
Julia Polleck, Hudson, NH
Meagan Power, Ashaway, RI
Abirami Ravichandran, Dover, NH
Jessica Rousakos, Charlton, MA
Katlyn Scheffler, Marlborough, NH
Marina Sellers, Bethlehem, NH
Asheena Soman, Centerville, MA
Jennifer Thompson, Grand Isle, VT
Valerie Tong, Pelham, NH
Courtney Valenze, Belmont, NH
Haley Wakefield, South Paris, ME

Social Work
Savannah Bell, North Sutton, NH
Nicole Blake, Wilmot, NH
Mariah Burke, Milton, NH
Sally Cederberg, Charlton, MA
Maegan Cudworth, Concord, NH
Gabrielle DeFeo, Salem, NH
Rebecca Everett, Westbrook, CT
Brianna Flanagan, Manchester, NH
Lora Giguere, Tolland, CT
Andrea Godin, Webster, MA
Katherine Greer, Plantsville, CT
Emily Krueger, Grantham, NH
Emily Lamot, Gilford, NH
Morgan Maxner, Plymouth, NH
Katelyn O’Neill, New Hampton, NH
Jennifer Palkovic, Old Orchard Beach, ME
Devyn Peters, Gorham, NH
Arianna Souza, Gloucester, MA
Clarissa Tucker, Bolton, MA
Samantha Williams, Manchester, NH

Comments are closed.