Fall 2018 President’s and Dean’s Lists Named

Dean's ListPresident's List

To be named to the Dean’s List, a student must achieve a grade point average between 3.5 and 3.69 during the spring semester and must have attempted at least 12 credit hours during the semester.

Accounting

Jake Blackburn, Nashua NH
Hyeyeon Cho, South Korea
Stephen Coughlin, Arlington MA
Lynnette Faure, East Stroudsburg PA
Marcos Marenco Trigueros, Costa Rica
Taryn McNulty, Manchester NH
Debra Morrill, Pembroke NH
Morgan Norris, Hampton NH
Theodore Proctor, Marlborough NH
Zachary Rosa, Wethersfield CT
Megan Wipf, Londonderry NH

Adventure Education

Samuel Buckman, Grantham NH
Calvin Coffin, Concord MA
Betsy Hunt, Thorndike ME
John Kiley, Pembroke MA
Edward McLaughlin, Wakefield RI

Allied Health Sciences

Hannah Boben, Rockland MA
Tessa Boyle, Newburyport MA
Jessica Dicicco, Hudson NH
Aurora Goujon, Derry NH
Brennin Loring, New Durham NH
Corie Lucier, Rowley MA
Quinn Makris, Concord NH
Caitlyn McGowan, Lynn MA
Allison Smillie, Woburn MA

Anthropology/Sociology

Monique Horne, Tilton NH
Cody Roberts, North Conway NH
Emma Smith, Plymouth NH

Art

Brenna Flahive-Leon, Thornton NH
Eklutna Kenney, Middlebury VT
Michael Najemy, Grafton MA
Dylan Vaughan, South Ryegate VT

Art Education (K-12)

Taryn Hines, Norton MA
Mollie Kirwin, Manchester NH
Justine Martin, Enfield NH
Mikayla Osgood, Wolfeboro Falls NH
Kaitlyn Robicheau-Hall, Bennington NH
Madison Stewart, Jaffrey NH
Moses Strout, Barrington NH

Art History

Jewel Bernier, Milton NH
Hailey Vlass, West Newbury MA

Athletic Training

Shelby Barden, Dublin NH
Samantha Fiore, Merrimac MA
Augustine Herman, Westbrook ME
Ryan Holt, Cumberland ME
Hayley Quirk, Rockfall CT

Biochemistry

Erin Bunker, Barnstead NH
Mark Connelly, Chugiak AK

Biology

Joshua Chandler, Laconia NH
Hannah Dermako, Littleton NH
William Eason, Gloucester MA
Mackenzie Griffith, Rumney NH
Heavyn Jackson, Swanzey NH
James Vermillion, Allenstown NH
Emma Woodbury, Rumney NH

Business Administration

Megan Allin, Dover NH
Jack Baumann, Weare NH
Colette Bertin, Boothbay ME
Stephen Byers, Litchfield NH
Isabella Ciluffo, Gloucester MA
Cam Cundy, Portsmouth NH
Alkim Dato, Lowell MA
Carly Denauw, Laconia NH
Jessica Ewing, Amherst NH
Nicolas Flammia, Stoneham MA
Joshua Goulet, Nashua NH
Noah Guarriello, Wakefield RI
Nicholas Gutierrez, Nashua NH
Kenneth Hudson, Lisbon NH
Zachary Kelley, Shrewsbury MA
Maxwell Kerwin, Hancock NH
Ethan Landry, Auburn NH
Ashlyn Lenzi, Hanover MA
Tanner Mills, Douglas MA
Daniel Nusbaum, Conway NH
Cassandra Pelletier, Northfield NH
Alexis Raymond, Haverhill MA
Joseph Routhier, Nashua NH
Andrew Salta, Laconia NH
Andrew Schiller, Raynham MA
Morgan Schmit, Greenland NH
Christian Sewell, Nashua NH
Christopher Strong, Thornton NH
Matthew Treanor, Chester NH
Robert Unger, Pembroke NH
Matthew Volonnino, Hackettstown NJ
Andrew Wasilefsky, Willington CT
Margaret Wood, Antrim NH

Cell and Molecular Biology

Rachel Smith, Stowe VT
Amie Tuttle, Rutland MA

Chemistry

Jason Rhines, Farmington NH

Communication Studies

Danielle Bishop, Duxbury MA
Matthew Decina, Hopkinton MA
Samantha Diggins, Merrimack NH
Michelle Downey, Rockland MA
Lauren Kaltsas, Merrimack NH
Timothy Lessard, South Windsor CT
Erica Malho, Woburn MA
Kathleen McCarthy, Boston MA
Riley Morris, Keene NH
Seth Prue, Westfield VT
Sara Service, Warner NH
Megan Steimer, Ridgecrest CA
Abigail Thomas, Brattleboro VT
Megan Toman, Killingworth CT
Jiaxin Yu, China

Computer Science

Nicolas Casavecchia, Hillsboro NH
Owen Day, Gilford NH
Ryan Glander, Salem NH
Adam Lehman, Nashua NH
Gage Leipold, Concord NH
Lucien Pease, Alexandria NH
Elizabeth Watkins, Kensington NH
Powell Wilson, Plymouth NH
Samuel Yorke, Hampton NH

Criminal Justice

Vito Aleo, Hazlet NJ
Emmanuel Alisandro, Gilmanton NH
Trey Burke, Lee NH
John Cataldo, Wakefield MA
Erin Clayton, Scarborough ME
Andrew Consalvo, Bristol CT
Veronyca Daniels, Concord NH
Colleen Debold, Mansfield MA
Zachary French, Cranston RI
Bonnie Heslin, Hooksett NH
Alexandrea Hogan, Shrewsbury MA
Courtney Horvath, Pembroke MA
Christa Hylen, Madison NH
Claire Kammer, Manchester NH
Steven Knox, Attleboro MA
Michelle Marcotte, Nashua NH
Gabriel Murphy, Franklin MA
Alexandra Pierce, Hampstead NH
Dylan Reed, Sound Beach NY
Allison Richards, North Yarmouth ME
Jared Ringer, Salem CT
Jack Serbst, Bristol RI
Derrick Terrazzano, Manchester NH
Joshua Warrington, Hudson NH
Peter Wilms, Norwalk CT

Criminology

Meaghan Allard, Mont Vernon NH
Alyssa Cheney, Effingham NH
Kathryn Sellar, Bethlehem NH
Pashents White, Canaan NH

Early Childhood Education

Megan Aiello, Hampstead NH
Meaghan Cross, Exeter NH
Stephanie Dobbs, Oak Ridge NJ
Tess Gosselin, Naperville IL
Gillian Guillemette, Webster MA
Manju Gurung, Concord NH
Allison Hayden, Nottingham NH
Taylor Hebert, Manchester NH
Christa Hulton, Sunapee NH
Amelia Kelly, Somersworth NH
Alexandria Piper, Scarborough ME
Alexys Smith, Rindge NH
Holly Snowdon, Newburyport MA

Early Childhood Studies

Hailey Clough, Canterbury NH
Jessica Duggan, Derry NH

Elementary Education

Kaleigh Abel, Atkinson NH
Meagan Albert, New Boston NH
Jenna Baumeister, Gilmanton NH
Faye Brown, Londonderry NH
Jacob Burns, Newbury MA
Britta Carrico, Stratham NH
Abby Corbin, Scarborough ME
Mary Cosio, Atkinson NH
Alexis Coughlin, Londonderry NH
Jennifer Dubois, Yarmouth ME
Taylor Dupont, Gorham NH
Anthony Ferrara, Tamworth NH
Alexyss Galvin, East Falmouth MA
Olivia Geisser, Lowell MA
Melinda Green, Bedford NH
Elizabeth Hight, Shrewsbury MA
Alexis Johnson, Laconia NH
Anna Labrecque, Waterford CT
Jennifer Landers, Berlin NH
Marissa LoGrasso, Wilmington MA
Katelyn McCoy, Auburn NH
Kate McPherson, Conway NH
Aislin Murdock, Exeter NH
Abygayl Olds, Silver Lake NH
Jaelyn Ortiz, Concord NH
Emily Perry, Laconia NH
Amanda Petrain, Merrimack NH
Julia Rankin, Haverhill MA
Melissa Rawson, Arlington MA
Julia Rivera, Nashua NH
Baily Ryan, Middlebury VT
Emmaleigh Sabol, Contoocook NH
Abbie Sawyer, Lincoln NH
Morgan Stowe, Rutland MA
Dayna Thompson, Center Tuftonboro NH
Emma Wade, Berlin CT

English

Avery Bouthiette, Penacook NH
Taylor Brothers, Franklin MA
Jordan Cady, Saint Johnsbury VT
Paul Carey, North Hampton NH
Tianna Currier, Gilford NH
Randall Garfield, Blandford MA
Kristina Mehegan, Pembroke NH
Willow Moulton, Bristol NH
Dalton Puffer, Plymouth NH
Kristina Stevens, Manchester NH
Caitlyn Ustaszewski, Nottingham NH

Environmental Biology

Laura Cote, Nashua NH
Brianna Gore, Litchfield NH

Environmental Planning

Ryan Hannon, Scituate MA
Olivia Palmiter, Ashland NH

Environmental Science & Policy

Juliette Belliveau, Groveland MA
Samantha Bevier, Lincoln NH
Steven Borg, Hampton NH
Nicholas Brothers, Meredith NH
Skylar Charles, Wolfeboro Falls NH
Lindsey Hall, Midlothian VA
Michael Tonelli, Groton MA
Nathaniel Vince, Wilmington MA
Sydney Welch, Brockport NY

Exercise and Sport Physiology

Braeden Alward, Gilford NH
Mitchell Banuskevich, Milford NH
Rachel Kosik, Goodrich MI
Mark Madigan, Milford NH
Colleen McGonagle, Billerica MA
Joseph Milewska, Peabody MA
Jenna Myers, Lisbon NH
Tyler Pothier, Melrose MA
Gabrielle Quimby, Dunstable MA
Alexandria Rajsigl, Tecumseh ON
Kelsey Randlett, Wilton NH
Marialena Shaw, Wilton CT
Ashlyn Szabo, Columbus OH
Emily Wightman, Deering NH

Finance

Matthew Bennetter, Weare NH
Jason Blais, Milford NH
Molly Coarse, Trumbull CT
Samuel Depaolo, Westbrook ME
Remmi Ellis, Bristol NH
Jacob Gordon, Bedford NH
Timothy Larocque, Middleboro MA
Lauren Morel, Nottingham NH
Luke Nicolo, Salem NH
Bradley Romeo, Barre VT

Fine Arts

Laura Borchert, Cornish NH
Brigitte Boss, Manchester NH
Ursula Hoyt, Holderness NH
Malcolm Huesman, Burlington VT
Autumn Hughes, Contoocook NH
Amy Luther, Westerly RI
Elana Midura, Lebanon NH
Riley Murray, Merrimack NH
Anthony Palazzo, Bolton Landing NY

French

Jonathan Maloberti, Georgetown MA
Christine McElreavy, Claremont NH

Geography

Grant McGregor, Burlington CT
Ryan Roggenbuck, Goffstown NH
Allyson Rokita, North Woodstock NH

Health Education & Promotion

Sarah Elizabeth Knowles, Salem MA
Finnbahr Malcolm, Elmore VT
Rachel Miller, Center Conway NH
Thomas Oliveira, Dartmouth MA
Isabella Pectol, Katonah NY
Trevor Scappatura, Bethlehem CT

History

Emily Brochu, Lewiston ME
Colby Couture, Jefferson NH
Saxon Morrison, Portsmouth NH
Samuel Papps, Canterbury NH
Brennan Reynholds, Farmington CT
Matthew Ryan, Concord NH
Sawyer Ryan, Middlebury VT

Information Technology

Alexander Becker, Pelham NH
Chandler Cloutier, Bath NH
Marcelo Mazariego, South Paris ME
Maitlend Merrill, Meredith NH
Tonmoy Singh, Lynn MA
Connor Spaulding, Charlestown NH

Interdisciplinary Studies

Emery Ames, Plymouth NH
Chantell Aubut, Milan NH
Meagan Bircher, Littleton NH
Allie Butterfield, Sugar Hill NH
Shelby Chapman, Sanbornton NH
Janet Currier, Rye NH
Elizabeth Erdody, Milford NH
Andrew Galena, Lansdale PA
Ander Gonzalez, Spain
Kady Hoffman, Sherman CT
Hannah Marcotte, Tyngsboro MA
Julie Miller, Woburn MA
Mackenzie Palmer, Holderness NH
Emily Schleper, Sutton MA
Emily Shealy, Center Ossipee NH
Raymond Steenbeke, Rollinsford NH
Rebecca Tocci, Glenburn ME

Management

Sarah Chalmers, Ashland NH
Thomas DeMatteo, Hope RI
Timothy Eckhardt, Manchester NH
Destiny Kuehn, Dover NH
Haley Morin, Newport NH
Connor Mullins, Salem NH
Hillary Oliver, Laconia NH
Alexa Preston, Manchester NH
Thomas Reis, Nashua NH
Marc Richards, Rutland MA
Cole Ryan, Litchfield NH
Laura Scribner, Gilford NH

Marketing

Jake Aldrich, Durham NH
Connor Angers, Burlington CT
Jacob Attarian, Salem NH
David Baird, Princeton MA
Tyler Brown, Littleton NH
Georgeanne Callen, Derry NH
Emil Cederblad, Plymouth NH
Liam Colby, Manchester NH
Molly Daigle, West Hartford CT
Dylan Durazzano, Hooksett NH
Nicholas Durbano, Saugus MA
Mitchell Foster, New Ipswich NH
Elizabeth Gorfine, Pelham NH
Tyler Lavigne, Dudley MA
Monica Maney, Londonderry NH
Shayne McConnell, Belchertown MA
Zachary Murray, Westford MA
Rachel Muzio, Charlton NY
Jocelynn Pare, Penacook NH
Mariah Potts, West Roxbury MA
Natalee Royle, Sanbornville NH
Jarrett Slear, West Chester PA
Jacqueline Taylor, Tewksbury MA
Seamus Therrien, Belmont NH
Julia Vankuilenburg, North Billerica MA
Kathryn Walsh, West Barnstable MA
Kelly Wang, Ashland NH
Luke Wieland, Catonsville MD

Mathematics

John Arico, Bedford NH
Jacob Beede, North Hampton NH
Devon Hastings, Merrimack NH
Erika Lillis, Merrimack NH

Meteorology

Samuel Crosby, Bethlehem NH
Alexander Libby, Freeport ME
Julia Moreland, Marlborough CT
Charles Peachey, Concord MA
Stephen Seslar, Plymouth MA
Michael Shannon, Milford CT
Nikolas Thompson, West Warwick RI

Music

Wyatt Corneau, Brookfield NH
Glenn Graunas, Brentwood NH

Music Education (K-12)

Corie Brown, Manchester NH
Kelsea Browne, North Kingstown RI
Steven Lindbloom, Manchester NH
Lauren Scott, Vergennes VT
Amanda Smith, Manchester NH
Michael Truong, Manchester NH
Ruthie White, Campton NH

Nursing

Kristen Augenstene, Norwood MA
Danielle Bolduc, Salem NH
Alexi Brochu, Salisbury MA
Hope Burrows, Milford CT
Lauren Considine, Hampton NH
Clara Cownap, Kimberton PA
Selena Davis, Mashpee MA
Clare Doyle, Litchfield CT
Sarah Elkins, Windsor CT
Emily Iannazzo, Londonderry NH
Andrew Jalbert, Oxford MA
Lauren LaMontagne, Harrisville RI
Michaela Marcoux, Dracut MA
Alexis Marsh, Andover MA
Abigail Nezin, Lincoln VT
Michaela Patenaude, Nashua NH
Meagan Power, Ashaway RI
Abirami Ravichandran, Dover NH
Sarah Scarlett, Cambridgeport VT
Katlyn Scheffler, Marlborough NH
Katherine Vaughan, East Thetford VT

Philosophy

Alyssa Moodie, Deerfield NH
Gabe Morris, Deep River CT

Physical Education

Haley Dennis, Coventry RI
Melissa Goss, Templeton MA
Krystina Heywood, Seabrook NH
David Holden, Seekonk MA

Political Science

Bridget Gibbons, Essex Junction VT
Emma Kilian, Greenacres FL

Psychology

Alexandra Antonucci, Littleton NH
Alexa Bezjian, Tewksbury MA
Kerry Boyle, Sanbornton NH
Mailan Bui, Manchester NH
Aidan Burchill, Marshfield MA
Brittany Chanski, Westerly RI
Samantha Dittrich, Weymouth MA
Sarashea Falla, Wolfeboro NH
Alley Fortin, Nashua NH
Hailey Ingalls, Palmer MA
Sian-Jodi James, Kingston FC
Olivia Kariger, Nashua NH
Zel Kerkel, Loudon NH
Zoe Killisch von Horn, Austria
Julia Maderia, E Bridgewater MA
Katherine Mann, Concord NH
Samantha Mochrie, Bedford NH
Camryn Parziale, Woburn MA
Zachary Powers, Brookline NH
Riley Quinlan, Ossipee NH
Jelena Rich, Campton NH
Gabriela Rodulfo, Sturbridge MA
Jordan Shuey, Meredith NH
Mia Skorput, Wilmington MA
Jessilyn Smith, Holden MA
Morgan Sulham, South Ryegate VT
Payton Wilson, Newport NH

Social Science

Ryan Morong, Dover NH

Social Studies Education

Samuel Fairfield, North Haverhill NH
William Stone, Orange NH

Social Work

Sydney Balch, Hudson NH
Theodora Bliziotis, Ridgefield CT
Fatima Brees, Cumberland RI
Jillian Edwards, Plaistow NH
Hannah Gentile, Campton NH
Kaitlin Hyder, Atkinson NH
Emerson Kelby, Standish ME
Irene Kigugu, Concord NH
Kendra Learned, Colebrook NH
Zoe Lombardo, Pelham NH
Joseph Sawyer, Gilford NH
Kristina Sherman, Dover NH
Alexandra Ujvari, Barkhamsted CT
Vanessa Uwera, Concord NH
Sarah Wirtz, Branford CT

Sports Management

Aaron Albert, Barrington NH
Zachary Bolduc, Amherst NH
Peter Capone, Red Bank NJ
Ashley Deyo, Dover NH
Jarny Francois, Stamford CT
Caleb Gagne, Moultonborough NH
Trevor Hnyda, New Milford CT
Andrew MacEachern, Nashua NH
Kayla Mathieu, Fairfax VT
Samantha Villamagna, Plymouth NH

Theatre Arts

Amanda Chaffee, Manchester NH
Janaysia Gethers, South Weymouth MA
Andrew Hotham, Hudson NH
Christian Simpson, Groveton NH

Tourism Management and Policy

Morgan Jerry, Raymond NH

Youth Development & Education

Audra Ayotte, Milton NH
Hailey Casey, Tyngsboro MA
Cassidy Emerson, Concord NH
Casey Finn, Attleboro MA
Kailey Gionet, Loudon NH
Sarah Heath, Wolfeboro NH
Cameron Labonte, Meredith NH
Paige McKay, Salem NH
Cheri Skurka, West Warwick RI
Victoria Sullivan, North Attleboro MA
Macy Vercellini, Billerica MA

Undeclared

Sydney Bartlett, Salem NH
Madisen Bentzlin, Loudon NH
Christina Blair, Keene NH
Matthew Bodi, Nashua NH
Isabelle Coulter, Amherst NH
Grace Cragg, Hampton NH
Veronica Dziedzic, Lawrence MA
Anika Goudreau, Stewartstown NH
Adam Healy, North Easton MA
Colin Higdon, Sparta NJ
Connor Iles, Lincoln NH
Jaycie Ingalls, Plaistow NH
Ava Lopez, Framingham MA
Gabriel McSherry, Melrose MA
Laurel Normandin, Gilford NH
Hunter Peterson, Westport CT
Eric Roberts, Stoneham MA
Madison Ruffing, Durham NC
Jared Sicard, Taunton MA

To be named to the President’s List, a student must achieve a grade point average of 3.7 or better for the spring semester and must have attempted at least 12 credit hours during the semester.

Accounting

Kayla Bowen, Plaistow NH
Carter Doherty, Laconia NH
Benjamin Drye, Plainfield NH
Ashley Emmons, Bethlehem NH
Kaela Fisk, White River Junction VT
Anna Hauman, Williston VT
Zachary Hofland, Holderness NH
Kayla Horton, Pike NH
Sydney Linnick, Highlands Ranch CO
Mitchell Loughlin, Somersworth NH
Samuel Martel, Goffstown NH
Brandon McGirl, Hampton NH
Vic Richardson, Concord NH
Kyle Saunders, Milford NH
Brooke Wells, Morrisville VT

Adventure Education

Anna Bays, Bethlehem NH
Nicholas Boccia, Manchester NH
Alise Burgess, Beverly MA
Hunter Burns, North Sutton NH
Ian Conn, Locust Valley NY
Sawyer Connolly, Enfield NH
Dillon Gillis, Arlington VA
Todd Gustaitis, Plymouth NH
Jackson Happ, Great Barrington MA
Molly Henne, Reading VT
Robert Jaarsma, Cornish NH
Megan McAndrew, South Windsor CT
Ian Miller, Arlington MA
Malachi Stack, Keene NH

Allied Health Sciences

Kelly Bourque, Merrimack NH
Anna Dodge, Litchfield ME
Hannah Douglas, Rochester NH
Heather Gebhardt, Amherst NH
Katelynn Greatorex, Salem NH
Jacob Hebert, Longmeadow MA
Karen Mandagi, Rochester NH
Alec Muise, Beverly MA
Rachel Stewart, Tyngsboro MA
Brianna Watson, Jefferson NH

Anthropology/Sociology

Sarah Bobrowski, Greene ME
Molly Cassidy, Townsend MA
Emily Maloney, Greenfield MA
Bridget McCarthy, Thornton NH
Kelly Poirier, New Hampton NH
Kaylee Rogers, Plainfield NH
Amber Woods, Hooksett NH

Art

Nicole Bonica, Durham NH
Scout Germaine, Groveland MA
Ali Leizure, Hillsboro NH
Mary Patten, Plymouth NH
Tam Phan, Vietnam
Kaihley Rafferty, Salem CT
Nicole Reynolds, Ashland NH
Alexis Turner, Morrisville VT
Aimee Wiker, Concord NH
Noah Young, Henniker NH

Art Education (K-12)

Delaney Andrews, Gilford NH
Megan Barnes, Hopkinton MA
Callie Dawson, Northfield NH
Savanna Derby, Webster NH
Jacob Derocher, Upton MA
Ashley Houser, Ramsey NJ
Isabella Miller-White, Bethlehem NH
Kathleen Mroczkowski, Upton MA
Michaila Sheehan, Nashua NH
Sophia Simard, Londonderry NH
Tianna Sparks, Littleton NH
Brianna Stevens, Bennington NH
Mary Thompson, Windham ME
Rachel Wilcox, Penacook NH

Art History

Grace Brown, Nashua NH

Athletic Training

Kyia Barnett, Lebanon CT
Gianna Cusano, Sherrills Ford NC
Brittani Doyle, Peterborough NH
Emily Guay, Stratham NH
Alexandria Raifsnider, Wolfeboro NH
Kelsey Roy, Livermore CO

Biochemistry

Lily Bennett, Rindge NH
Nico Botelho, Westerly RI
Bridget Grady, Francestown NH
Kyle Manning, Plymouth NH
Bao Nguyen, Vietnam
Katelyn Townsend, Layton UT

Biology

Riley Bemont, Peterborough NH
Meggin Brooks, Schenectady NY
Christopher Cox, Bristol NH
Brent Michael, Levittown PA
Joshua Morel, Laconia NH
Jacob Mozier, Belmont NH
Kyle Newton, Merrimack NH
Brooke Robinson, Ashland NH
Grace Shaw, Belmont NH

Business Administration

Rudy Abi-Acar, United Kingdom
Angeela Acharya, Somerville MA
Kyle Archambault, Amherst NH
Gaston Arocena, Concord NH
Daniel Baldassara, Hooksett NH
Reginald Ball, Glencliff NH
Allison Boccuzzio, Guilford CT
Joshua Bogan, Newmarket NH
Keith Boston, Hampton NH
Roland Bowie, Franklin NH
Ashley Bussolari, Meredith NH
Klyde Karmello Canabano, Concord NH
Owen Clary, Milford NH
Jillian Cookingham, Warner NH
Cole Crawford, Alpharetta GA
Andrew Des Marais, Northfield NH
James Drew, Bow NH
Courtney Farnham, Plainfield VT
Anna Farrow, Amherst NH
Mary Foley, Braintree MA
Melissa Fonseca, Billerica MA
Renae Fournier, Chatham NH
David Gagnon, Meredith NH
Samantha Hooper, Wilton NH
Thomas Johnston, Kenmore WA
Brandon Lacroix, Salem NH
Sarah Lemay, Littleton NH
David Longaker, Gilroy CA
Rhett Luneau, Rye NH
Kassidy Lyons, Upper Blackville NB
Yuri McClure, Ketchum ID
Michael McPherson, Stoneham MA
Madison Morin, Barrington NH
Kacey Paquette, Goffstown NH
Emily Porusta, Moultonborough NH
Amanda Schillereff, Wolfeboro NH
William Schultz, Dover NH
Melissa Seeley, Center Sandwich NH
Thomas Shantler, Buffalo NY
Elizabeth Shepple, Bolton MA
Madelin Svetin, Topsham ME
Morgan Taylor, Derry NH
Daniel Tucci, Hudson NH
Alexandria Vaillancourt, Windham NH
Cooper Yates, Richmond BC

Cell and Molecular Biology

Tobias Hildebrandt Germany
Leo Shattuck, Grafton MA

Communication Studies

Laura Chenelle, Pelham NH
Jaylin Cloutier, Lewiston ME
Shae Dauenheimer, Chester NY
Grace Dawson, East Bridgewater MA
Shani Edwards, New Boston NH
Jenna Favreau Tyngsboro MA
Riley Fichtner, Rockland MA
Myles Gomes-Boisvert, Manchester NH
Olivia Gut, Lee NH
Christopher Henry, Stratham NH
Denee Jones, Campton NH
Cassidy Keyser, Gilford NH
Joseph Leblanc, Hudson NH
Sydney Letters, New Ipswich NH
Alison Louie, Mount Laurel NJ
William Lundy, Centerville MA
Devon Mello, Laconia NH
Khue Nguyen, Vietnam
Thomas Perkins, Holderness NH
Cierra Pinkney, Laconia NH
Nicholas Serafin, Pembroke NH
Michayla Sharlow, Franklin NH
Brianna Sinclair, Danville VT
Devin Sloan, Westbrook ME
Brendan Stephens, Manchester NH
Julia Thibaudeau, Jaffrey NH
Rebecca Turmel, Alexandria NH
Tyler Urso, Dorchester MA
William Von Iderstine, Ashland NH
Victoria Wajda-LaRoche, Portsmouth NH
Katherine Walsh, Hampton NH

Computer Science

Jessica Brusa, Westfield MA
Macallan Camara, Plymouth NH
Justin Campbell, Campton NH
Clara Colby, Antrim NH
Kieran Egan, Barrington RI
Brandon Ehrmanntraut, Contoocook NH
Madeleine Gibson, Andover NH
Nathan Mozinski, Charlton MA
Eric Osgood, Belmont NH
Sarah Parenti, Orford NH
Zachary Patten, Bristol NH
Christina Shatney, Saint Johnsbury VT
Ryan Shattuck, Claremont NH
Peter Simari, Salem NH

Criminal Justice

Gage Aldridge, Thornton NH
Fatima Areias, Alton NH
Florencia Arocena, Concord NH
Taylor Avery, Laconia NH
Elizabeth Barney, Concord NH
James Brennan, Derry NH
Kayliegh Craig, Worcester MA
Julia Davis, Gilford NH
Jordan Dydo, Bow NH
Kelsea Fitzgerald, Hanson MA
Gianna Gately, Woburn MA
Elana Gennell, Derry NH
Cameron Gullo, Franklin MA
Ryan Havey, Forestdale MA
Timothy Holtgrewe, Concord NH
Shannon Howland, Delmar NY
Allison Iarrobino, Hudson NH
Kailey Jacobs, Westwood MA
Thomas Jore, Dunbarton NH
Lilli Keegan, Sanbornton NH
Josienne Lafreniere, Claremont NH
Paul Luongo, Northborough MA
Larysa Marienko, Concord NH
Julia Mazza, Belchertown MA
Christopher McCarthy, Chelmsford MA
Sedrick McKinnon, Colebrook NH
Meghan McLaughlin, Sandown NH
Jonathan Mercurio, Nashua NH
Karina Moya, Atkinson NH
Owen Parisi, Gloucester MA
Savannah Peters, Newton NH
Michael Soldo, Shrewsbury MA
Michael St Jacques, Epsom NH
Christian Stone, Claremont NH
Nikita Tomnyuk, Silver Lake NH
Jessica Viel, Milton NH
Aaron Weed, Franconia NH
Katherine Wilborg, Greenville NH

Criminology

Marci Hartman, Lake Worth FL
Timothy Healey, North Kingstown RI
Erin McTomney, Bellingham MA
Jasmine Patten, Bristol NH
Catherine Peloquin, North Smithfield RI
Sara Wadlin, Stratham NH

Early Childhood Education

Robyn Boisvert, Alexandria NH
Kylie Cormick, Lowell MA
Emeline Imbody, Millbury MA
Abigail Maloney, Manchester NH
Brittany Nobitz, Clinton CT
Madison Reynolds, Laconia NH
Alexis Rich, Corinth VT
Allison Rogers, Sandown NH
Cheyenne Simkins, Laconia NH
Brianna Trudel, Hudson NH

Early Childhood Studies

Nicole Denio, Hampton NH
Sabrina Goulart, Norwalk CT
Alexandra Kent, Lakeville MA
Morgan Laplante, Auburn MA
Allyson Morrissette, North Dartmouth MA
Aliza Murray, Billerica MA
Kaitlyn Nowlan, North Swanzey NH
Amanda Woodward, Moultonborough NH

Elementary Education

Stephanie Aceto, Johnston RI
Casey Allaire, Mattapoisett MA
Courtney Allen, Lewiston ME
Monica Almeida, Bethlehem NH
Nicholas Arcidiacono, Salem NH
Alexys Austin, Wolfeboro NH
Jordyn Babin, New Ipswich NH
Caylin Bessette, Saint Albans VT
Autumn Beyor, Swanton VT
Annabelle Black, Dalton NH
Paige Boudreau, Dayton ME
Amanda Broughton, Quincy MA
Alexis Bryk, Newbury NH
Carrie Buczala, Littleton NH
Abigail Cail, Peterborough NH
Amber Carpenter, Center Tuftonboro NH
Kali Carr, Chester NH
Catherine Caswell, Jamestown RI
Ella Church, Underhill VT
Anna Collins, Franklin NH
Katherine Cone, Berlin NH
Ashley Congdon, West Bridgewater MA
Michaela Coye, Billerica MA
Cheyenne Cremeans, Manchester NH
Krista Critchett, Newmarket NH
Alicyn Cross-Powers, Candia NH
Micah Delventhal Saffian, Bethlehem NH
Cheyanne Demattia, Merrimack NH
Meghan Dodge, Concord NH
Lauren Donahue, Bennington NH
Bridget Doney, Northfield Falls VT
Alisha Doolan, Lunenburg VT
Riley Drew, Jaffrey NH
Sydney Dubois, Goffstown NH
Keelin Dunn, Bradford NH
Jordan Durand, Meredith NH
Emily Edwards, Gray ME
Autumn Firmin, Greenville NH
Morgan Fisk, Plainfield NH
Emily Fontaine, Rochester NH
Payne Gould, Contoocook NH
Addison Granger, Franklin NH
Katie Green, Danville NH
Victoria Grissom, Chepachet RI
Alana Haggerty, Windham NH
Phyllis Hall, Pelham NH
Emily Haselton, Wentworth NH
Meaghan Hodge, Peterborough NH
Erica Horsken, Wolfeboro NH
Allison Howe, Newport NH
Kolonie Hudson, Lisbon NH
Julia Hugard, Middletown RI
Lauren Hughes, Campton NH
Sarah Jackes, Londonderry NH
Michelle Jackson, Franconia NH
Madeline Kabasakalian, Kent CT
Knukhone Khounkhamtan, New Hampton NH
Abigail Ladegard, Colchester CT
Kennah Leavitt, Milan NH
Nancy Lewonchuk, Longmeadow MA
Samantha Liardo, Pelham NH
Mckaylee Loomis, Pembroke NH
Taylor Ly, Derry NH
Katie Lydick, Derry NH
Rylee MacMillan, Mystic CT
Nicole Mardo, Bellingham MA
Nicole Matson, Lancaster NH
Kelsey May, Center Ossipee NH
Andrea McCarthy, Litchfield NH
Margaret McCartin, Chelmsford MA
Lindsay McCool, Amherst NH
Danielle McMenimen, Loudon NH
Erin Mickiewicz, Portland ME
Kayli Miles, Strafford NH
Chelsea Mitton, Lyman NH
Hannah Murdough, Hillsboro NH
Amanda Nola, Reading MA
Amanda O’Leary, Northfield NH
Kristin Oldenburg, Bow NH
Mackenzie Olin, Londonderry NH
Jessica Ouellette, Plymouth NH
Sarah Paltrineri, Center Ossipee NH
Brandi Partridge, Millbury MA
Gracie Pedersen, Chocorua NH
Reginald Pennell, Milton NH
Petra Perrault, Salem NH
Cassidy Pezzuto, Salem MA
Jillian Pohl, Randolph MA
Delaney Poirier, Concord NH
Colleen Poulin, Berlin NH
Emma Rayburn, Bethlehem NH
Elena Register, Helena AL
Madison Roberts, Passumpsic VT
Breanna Roy-Demers, Berlin NH
Emmaka Selby, Canaan NH
Kassidy Silva, Litchfield NH
Audrey Solinas, Brookline NH
Alexis Soucy, Londonderry NH
Jillian Tiner, Hampstead NH
Mandy Tran, Manchester NH
Michaela Verrette, Andover MA
Micaela Wilson, Milford NH
Taylor Wood, Londonderry NH

English

Amelia Berube, Concord NH
Violet Buchanan, Exeter NH
Jessica Chretien, Penacook NH
Benjamin Dupree, Somersworth NH
Isabelle Elsasser, Dunbarton NH
Lydia Finch, Peterborough NH
Ryan French, Northfield NH
Jared Gendron, Milford NH
Anna Greenwood, Concord NH
Shannon Haley, Andover NH
Olivia Hodsdon, Nashua NH
Emily Holleran, Methuen MA
Taylor Hyer, Wimauma FL
Delaney John-Zensky, Pittsfield NH
Samantha Latos, Smithfield RI
Emily LeBlanc, Natick MA
Delaney Macdonald, Gorham NH
Jenna MacKinnon, Milford NH
Mason Masotta, Hudson NH
Molly McDonough, Rockland MA
Asia Merrill, Belmont NH
Gerrit Morse, Brookline NH
Danielle Murphy, Windham NH
Melissa Murphy, Windham NH
Griffin Nyhan, Laconia NH
Toni O’keefe, Merrimack NH
Casey Ouellette, Lincoln NH
Elaina Paulin, Westmoreland NH
Sydney Pogue, Holderness NH
Nicholas Prescott, Spearfish SD
Gabriel Rendek, North Dartmouth MA
Brianna Romiglio, Northfield NH
Jamie Springett, Middletown RI
Autumn Stearns, Littleton NH
Jennifer Stellato, Nashua NH
Rebecca Tgibedes, Moultonborough NH
Meganne Tuplin, Manchester NH
Marissa Vargas, Braintree MA
Katherine Whitcomb, Williamstown VT
Gabriella Zaki, Moultonborough NH

Environmental Biology

Christina Andreski, Dover NH
Cameron Gray McDonald, Jamaica Plain MA
Dominique Tarr, Rindge NH

Environmental Planning

Graham Smith, Catonsville MD

Environmental Science & Policy

Carolyn Bonetti, Burlington MA
Abigail Brann, Plainfield NH
Shannon Brunelle, Rumney NH
Samuel Brunnette, Newport Center VT
Samantha Casey, Framingham MA
Truman Cavallaro, Rye NH
Mckenzie Collins, Orange VT
Alec Dunlap, Meredith NH
Sarah Kennedy, Amherst NH
Desmond Kirwan, Gilmanton Iron Works NH
Jada Kissane, Raymond NH
Spencer Kurten, Sea Girt NJ
Kayleen Larose, Tyngsboro MA
Brooke Malkin, Woodbury CT
Zayn Mazzei, Bluemont VA
Mattea Powers, Skowhegan ME
Nathan Roberts, Gorham ME
Jedidiah Sky, Concord NH

Exercise and Sport Physiology

Carley Bennett, Nashua NH
Amanda Blier, Tilton NH
Antonio Carlisle, Saint Johnsbury VT
Blake Carpenter, Hanson MA
Cassidy Choquette, North Smithfield RI
Timothy Curtin, Pelham NH
Freydis Einarsdottir, Iceland
Conor Hiner, Brattleboro VT
William Huntington, Middlebury VT
Kathleen Kukulka, Wilbraham MA
Jin Lyi Mah, Plymouth NH
Kayla Nester, Cambridge VT
Allyson Schwab, Wilton NH
Michael Sickler, Melrose MA
Emilee Wargo, Madison CT

Finance

Megan Anderson, Plymouth MA
Henrik Axelsson, Sweden
Victor Bergstrom, Sweden
Cameron Bunn, East Melbourne VIC
Jordyn Carpenter, South Dennis MA
Corey Descoteaux, Manchester NH
Jacob Gerbner, Havertown PA
Nikolas Kellogg, Hooksett NH
Joseph Kendall, Reading MA
Karl Kuus, North York ON
Christopher Laubach, Bedford NH
Linus Lindeberg, Sweden
Carter Medeiros, Nottingham NH
Matthew Musgrave, Bedford NH
Andreas Pettersson, Sweden
James Petz, Nashua NH
Brady Rodgers, Tewksbury MA
Alexander Sheikhabdou, Salem NH
Ryan Smith, Plymouth MA
Ryan Stevens, euless TX
Shaye Thyne, Londonderry NH
McCullough Tirrell, Salisbury NH
Adam Triboletti, Manchester NH
Joshua Warner, Rindge NH

Fine Arts

William Barker, Farmington NH
Ashley Bergeron, Berlin NH
Nora Butler, Tewksbury MA
Rachel Dewolfe, Bellingham MA
Nicholas Doughty, Enfield NH
Emily Faulkner, Rochester MA
Erin Gaumond, Farmington NH
Sherry Lin, Woodsville NH
Theresa Lin, Woodsville NH
Scott Moore, Braintree MA
Katama Murray, Brooklin ME
Bryana Reardon, Uxbridge MA
Karissa Roberts, Stewartstown NH
Samantha Ryan, West Greenwich RI
Leanna Wielki, Otisfield ME

French

Monica Hamel, Manchester NH

Geography

Robert Gray, Georgetown MA
Bridgette Grotheer, Wappingers Falls NY
Clayton Titus, Holderness NH

Health Education & Promotion

Hannah Chartier, Weare NH
Julienne Curran, Wolfeboro NH
Kendra Danby, Gilmanton Iron Works NH
Alyssa Gill, East Walpole MA
Skyla Gorman, Derry NH
Kayla Gould, Orford NH
Kailee Joncas, Pelham NH
Rayanne Lepisto, Troy NH
Julianne Lewis, Plymouth NH
Jennifer Marcus, Eliot ME
Grace McKeon, Woodstock VT
Meghan Mitchell, Princeton MA
Kayleigh Murray, Clifton Park NY
Megan Newcomb, Quincy MA
Lillian O’Connor, Salem NH
Sage Scribner, Nashua NH
Ayla Sheets, Windham ME
Alexandria Stanley, Marshfield MA
Lauren Walsh, Princeton MA
Kelsey Wang, Ashland NH
Hannah Wescott, Saint Johnsbury VT

History

Patrick Hennig, Newport NH
Jillian Mason, North Haverhill NH
Kennedy Mathis, Concord NH
Trevor Maxwell, West Linn OR
Teaghan Rooney, Sandown NH
Emma Spezeski, Manchester NH

Information Technology

Brett Barrett, Norfolk MA
Patrick Bell, Annville PA
Zachary Endres, Whitefield NH
Christian Knowlton, Plymouth NH
Victor Nguyen, Manchester NH
Derek Sardella, Billerica MA

Interdisciplinary Studies

Lauren Boisvert, Alexandria NH
Cassidy Brennan, Moultonborough NH
Katherine Clement, Dover NH
Alex Crossley, Milton NH
Mariah Davis, Claremont NH
Julia Delotto, Newton NH
Luke Denis, Sag Harbor NY
Hayley Desousa, Northfield NH
Alicia Edgar, Goffstown NH
Katelyn Heath, Wentworth NH
Ashley Hichborn, Exeter NH
Ashley Hoyt, Campton NH
Audrey Hunter, Holliston MA
Maya Infascelli, Campton NH
Victoria Jollimore, Plymouth NH
Alyssa Juilfs, Whitefield NH
Sofia Karlsson, Sweden
Vincent Lapointe-Deptula, Montgomery Center VT
Isabel Layne, Salem MA
Keryn Lee, Weymouth MA
Taryn MacGregor, Fairhaven MA
Brooke Maggy, South El Monte CA
Matthew Nason, Milton NH
Benjamin Pyke, Reading MA
Tracy Ripkey, Center Sandwich NH
Stephanie Wetherbee, Weare NH
Jerica Wilkins, Tilton NH

Management

Abigail Alberino, Medford MA
Alexis Bisset, Somersworth NH
Elizabeth Bloch, Valley Village CA
Hailey Botelho, Rumney NH
Megan Brooks, Hollis Center ME
William Dunn, Sudbury MA
Joshua Dutremble, Biddeford ME
Bethany Eubank, Amherst NH
Michael Finnegan, North Haverhill NH
Emily French, Hampstead NH
Zachary Garside, Mason NH
Megan Gebhardt, Hebron NH
Kylie Hershey, Sunapee NH
Stephen Hopkins, Swampscott MA
Tabitha Josefik, Manchester NH
Alexis Kesslen, Exeter NH
Dale Locke, Landaff NH
Noah Morency, Bristol RI
Katrina Rivard, Londonderry NH
Riley Trudel, Manchester NH
Allison White, Weybridge VT

Marketing

Erik Armskog, Sweden
Melker Blomberg, Plymouth NH
Cassidy Bruen, Woburn MA
Kyle Cleaver, Burlington CT
Thomas Cusack, Barrington NH
Stelios Eleftheriou, Haverhill MA
Jessica Hachez, Gorham NH
Brianna Hada, Alton NH
Jordyn Hanos, Newport RI
Joni Hongisto, Plymouth NH
William Huffer, Boscawen NH
Travis Hughes, Milford NH
Megan Johnston, Manchester NH
Collin Justin, Chichester NH
Lea Kendall, Eliot ME
Daniel Killam, Westfield MA
Jacqueline Lee, Raymond NH
Danielle Lemire, Manchester NH
Mark Levesque, Milton NH
Samantha Lewis, Buxton ME
Anthony Loiacono, Salem NH
Madison Lust, Ashland NH
Ashly Ly, Derry NH
Calvin Meattey, Weare NH
Alyssa Michaud, Plymouth NH
Tate Miller, Hebron NH
Erik Nome, Amston CT
Olivia Proctor, Antrim NH
Kevin Roode, Plainfield CT
Courtney Royer, Candia NH
Jakob Senft, Franconia NH
Patrick Stanley, Rochester NH
Nolan Swanson, Holderness NH
Molly Timmins, Canaan NH
Alexander Varrecchione, North Kingstown RI
Aubrey Ward, Portsmouth NH
Megan Wheeler, Manchester NH
Alec Zullo, Deering NH

Mathematics

Emily Blad, Northwood NH
Kimberly Bowles, Wonalancet NH
Philip Cadreact, North Haverhill NH
Stefanie Coffman, Andover NJ
Raymond Dennis, Meredith NH
Emily Hill, New Hartford CT
Caitlyn Miller, Lee NH
Rebecca Otis, Meredith NH
Sean Rainville, Groveton NH
John Wrobel, Londonderry NH

Meteorology

Morgan Bolton, Londonderry NH
Noah Byington, Hanscom AFB MA
Trevor Campbell, Coventry RI
Lucas Cohen, Allenstown NH
Gunnar Consol, Homosassa FL
Julie Cunningham, Plymouth NH
Ellie Hojeily, Dartmouth MA
CareyAnne Howlett, Bridport VT
Ryan Kudish, North Providence RI
Michael Pye, Burlington MA
Joseph Ricciotti, Barrington NH
Briana Stewart, Cranston RI

Music

William Bird, Center Harbor NH
Chase Gaudette, Pittsfield NH
Charlotte Hickey, Glencliff NH
Ian Kim, Plymouth NH
Christopher Komisarek, Windham NH
Ho Ching Suez Lai, China
Grace Murray, Amherst NH

Music Education (K-12)

Courtney Blanchard, Beecher Falls VT
Jaelyn Chaffee, Exeter RI
Scottie Childs, Littleton NH
Mikayla Colburn, Nashua NH
Logan Cormier, Fitchburg MA
Serena Gorham, Lyman ME
Hannah Grady, Strafford NH
Salvatore Guzzardi, Kingston NH
Christopher Heffernan, Antrim NH
Hailey Kelley, Center Barnstead NH
Rachael Koslouski, Hudson NH
Emily Lombardo, Middletown CT
Hannah O’Brien, Loudon NH
Katharine Parker, Claremont NH
Ethan Pruett, Alexandria NH
Sierra Sault, East Haven CT
Audrey Shahan, N Ferrisburgh VT
Stosh Szatko, Strafford NH
Rebecca Tarling, Cape Elizabeth ME
Samantha Tramack, Nashua NH
Liam Tremblay, Windham NH

Nursing

Ashley Acevedo, Mohegan Lake NY
Kasey Antonellis, Waltham MA
Kylee Bailey, Lancaster NH
Montana Bassett, Bristol NH
Logan Bissonnette, Dracut MA
Rebecca Brandley, North Attleboro MA
Jessica Brunelle, Brooklyn CT
Abigail Buchanan, New Hampton NH
Kaitlyn Burk, East Islip NY
Lily Clee, Kimberton PA
Alyssa Demino, Guilford CT
Shelby Durant, Marlow NH
Rachel Erkan, West Kingston RI
Hope Geary, Rockland MA
Brooke Gibbons, Littleton MA
Suntarin Henson, Lebanon NH
Margaret Rose Kennedy, Pembroke NH
Jackson Lee, Rio Oso CA
Nicole Lheureux, Campton NH
Olivia MacMillan, Walpole MA
Kassie Magoon, Franklin NH
Samantha Mangano, Derry NH
Nina Mccarthy, Stoneham MA
Kate Morrison, Salisbury MA
Megan Nickerson, Meredith NH
Jessica Pollock, Derry NH
Jillian Rooney, Lancaster NH
Jessica Rousakos, Charlton MA
Savannah Scott, Lancaster NH
Kaitlyne Silva, Seekonk MA
Courtney Valenze, Belmont NH
Haley Wakefield, Norway ME

Philosophy

Benjamin Cronin, Merrimack NH
Heather Thompson, Warner NH

Physical Education

Michael Barrett, Hudson NH
Olivia Bisset, Somersworth NH
Ashley Bossie, Thornton NH
Niah Colby, Lunenburg VT
Christian Gaspa, Laconia NH
Raymond Kelly, Sanbornton NH
Chad Leigh, East Wakefield NH
Cameron Nielsen, Swanton VT
Catherine Robbins, Franklin MA
Jessie Woody, Dover NH

Political Science

Kirsten Koch, Windham NH
Carmen Maura, Tamworth NH
Grace Page, Bristol NH
Jacob Shairs, Danvers MA

Psychology

Sanela Aganbegovic, Manchester NH
Jillian Aziz, Plaistow NH
Maria Bode, Plymouth NH
Kerri Bono, Plymouth MA
Alex Boyle, North Conway NH
Kasey Bullard, Wells ME
Samuel Buswell, Leeds ME
Alaina Cacace, Shoreham NY
Michael Cataluna, Nashua NH
Delaney Chabot, Campton NH
Daniel Chasse, Newport NH
Kalie Cordeiro, Litchfield NH
Eliana Davis Garcia, Middletown CT
Alyssa Dicostanzo, Commack NY
Kassie Dumont, Wilton NH
Rachel Foley, Chelmsford MA
Elinor Fowler, Scarborough ME
Sally Goodwin, Warren VT
Jacob Hafferty, Sandwich MA
Sage Haring, Wentworth NH
Emily Hurst, Townsend MA
Tayla Jacques, Belmont NH
Colleen Killeavy, Bristol RI
Cory Laflamme, Loudon NH
Keegan Lant, Weymouth MA
Alexandra Lugar, Belmont NH
Jordan Marshall, Ashburnham MA
Shannon Meighan, Merrimack NH
Lindsay Michaud, Kingston NH
Megan Milligan, Holliston MA
Lucille Morin, Auburn NH
Katherine Sennott, Hampton Falls NH
Francesca Shaffer, Frederick CO
Emily Yacobucci, Barrington NH

Public Management

Tanner Della Rocca, Lincoln NH
Olyvia van Loon, Rumney NH

Social Science

Mackenzie Comeau, Lynnfield MA
Hunter Watson, Ottawa ON

Social Studies Education

Jacob Brien, Manchester NH
Erynn Cole, West Suffield CT
John Daley, Orange NH
Benjamin Drew, Gilford NH
Alisabeth-Anne Eaton, Sanbornville NH
Emma Fredyma, Hopkinton NH
Logan Laroche, Sanbornton NH
Deanna Marasco, North Providence RI
Alexandra Martin, Centennial CO
Michael McLaughlin, Holderness NH
Maxwell Sawyer, Gilford NH
Mark Williams, Exeter NH

Social Work

Soma Bhandari, Concord NH
Nicole Blake, Wilmot NH
Felicita Blaylock, Thornton NH
Skyla Brewster, Center Barnstead NH
Mariah Burke, Milton NH
Sally Cederberg, Charlton MA
Kaitlyn Cramer, North Kingstown RI
Maegan Cudworth, Concord NH
Anita Dhungel, Concord NH
Rebecca Everett, Westbrook CT
Brianna Flanagan, Manchester NH
Maria Gaviria, Medellin, Antiogia
Lora Giguere, Tolland CT
Andrea Godin, Webster MA
Amanda Goupil, Tilton NH
Katherine Greer, Plantsville CT
Claire Greineder, East Greenwich RI
Shayla Hibbard, Worcester MA
Emily Krueger, Grantham NH
Julianna Labul, Farmington ME
Emily Lamot, Gilford NH
Morgan Maxner, Plymouth NH
Michael McKenna, Beverly MA
Brianna Mullen, Dunbarton NH
Katelyn O’Neill, New Hampton NH
Jennifer Palkovic, Old Orchard Beach ME
Julia Pasanen, Concord NH
Olivia Perkins, Parsonsfield ME
Devyn Peters, Gorham NH
Nicole Tartagni, Guilford CT
Samantha Williams, Manchester NH

Spanish

Lindsey Coolidge, Rindge NH
Paola Rivera Villafane, Manchester NH

Sports Management

Evan Dolecki, New Hartford CT
Lori Martin, Lowell MA
Christopher McNulty, Stoughton MA
Patricia Newhard, South Dennis MA
Dakota O’Brien, Boston MA
Connor Robert, Manchester NH
Brian Vance, North Woodstock NH

Theatre Arts

Rebecca Beaulieu, Methuen MA
Jerome Bove, Rochester NH
Cameron Brand, Plymouth NH
Grace Brooks, North Sutton NH
Mikayla Caterino, Weare NH
Samuel Clifton, Plainfield NH
Anthony Eldridge, Gilford NH
Calysta Jacobs, Wolfeboro NH
Matthew Kadam, Islip NY
Grace Kudla, Rockland MA
Amanda Lattanzi, Hudson MA
Sheyenne Lester, Campton NH
Caitlin Lindsay, Hudson NH
Paige MacDonald Randolph MA
Jillian Mitchell, West Lebanon NH
Alice Shea, Wilton NH

Tourism Management and Policy

Nadine Mahoney, Stratford CT
Cassidy Maver, Hanover MA

Youth Development & Education

Kimberly Adjutant, Ossipee NH
Sydney Arsenault, Scarborough ME
Abigail Clark, Warren NH
Alyssa Copithorne, Lynn MA
Samantha Cushing, Amherst NH
Brittney Diceglie, Haverhill MA
Danielle Fitzgerald, Sandown NH
Alexa Gamache, Bedford NH
Juniorlee Henry, Lebanon NH
Nicole Marquis, Atkinson NH
Kayla Medeiros, Stoughton MA
Brianna Mercier, Franklin NH
Abigail Michaels, Enfield NH
Emma-Lee Munroe, Peterborough NH
Emily Pacanza, Keene NH
Cassidy Ridings, Wolfeboro NH
Michaela Thomas, Twin Mountain NH
Sarah Thompson, Hooksett NH
Emily Woods, Tewksbury MA

Undeclared

Elizabeth Anderson, Bourne MA
Mollie Apgar, East Haddam CT
Abigail Armington, Burlington CT
Alexis Barrett, Windham NH
Ben Chipman, North Vancouver BC
Rachel Kane, Windham NH
Isabella McDonald, Bristol NH
Eric Meldner, Nashua NH
Hallie Mullen, Auburn NH
Mark Nilan, Watertown MA
Ryan O’Connor, Burlington MA
Julia Parker, Derry NH
Jagger Reep, Bow NH
Michael Sawitz, Montvale NJ
Randall Scroggins, Rumney NH
Matthew Travers, Somersworth NH
Elizabeth Wilson, Darnestown MD

Comments are closed.