Donors

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I-J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U-V | W | Y-Z

A:
Anonymous
H. James Ackroyd ‘59*
Claire A. Adams
Jane Ingham Adams ‘70
Bruce E. Addison
Denise Hawkins Aldrich ‘81
Dawn L. Alexander-Tapper ‘09
Sheila Murray Allebaugh ‘72
David G. Allen ‘70*
Janet E. Ames
David M. Anctil ‘73
Joanne Porter Anderson ‘61*
Nils D. ‘81 and Karen Phillips Anderson ‘82
Phyllis Woodward Anderson ‘56*
Sally Woodsom Anderson ‘67*
Sigrid E. Andresen ‘68
Robert H. Annis ‘89
Catherine Dixon Anthony ‘75
Robert E. Arata ‘73
Brian S. ‘81 and Tammie Daniels Aron ‘81
Archie L. Auger ‘63*

B: Back to Top
John J. and Patricia C. Bagioni
Anita Drobysh Bailey ‘74*
Cheryl B. Baker ‘97, ‘05
Susan Ballantyne ‘82
Michael D. Bannon ‘80 and Diane E. Olean-Bannon ‘79
Nancy Barcelos ‘78, ‘04
David S. Barlow ‘72, ‘74
John Barlow
Charles E. Barry ‘59*
David F. Barry ‘71*
Grace M. Bartlett ‘74
Jean M. Bassignani ‘79
Kathleen Stork Batterton ‘83
Annette C. Beaudoin ‘06
E. Robin ‘64 and Judith Trombley Beauregard ‘65*
The late Geraldine Cushing Bell ‘37*
Marilyn Behan Belovarac ‘72*
Eileen Robie Belyea ‘76
Linda Bennett
Constance Coronis Beyer ‘63
Maurice S. Bickford ‘58
Steven L. Bird ‘81*
Joan M. Blajda ‘75
John C. Blake ‘96
Joy Billings Blanchette ‘76*
Richard A. ‘70 and Jean Bishop Bond ‘70
Jesse K. Bopp ‘07
Jonathan B. Borden ‘82*
Thomas M. Bouchard ‘87
Lawrence D. Boucher ‘93
Maurice A. Boucher ‘73
Francis Boule
John R. Boulle
Jill Harriman Bourdelais ‘71
Arthur R. and Karen Bourgeois
Bill Boutilier
Thomas C. Bowden ‘76*
Julia Perkins Braca ‘77*
Paul J. Breckell ‘64*
Louise Demers Brennan ‘71
Sarah Bernier Brenneman ‘95
Susan Welch Bridges ‘72*
Joanne Britton ‘77
Brenna M. Brown ‘97
Deborah Ann Brown ‘86*
M. Gretchen West Brown ‘70*
Thomas W. Buckless ‘73
Alisa M. Buckley ‘07
Randall S. Budington ‘77
Arthur H. Burbank ‘65*
Christina R. Burke-Gagnon ‘91
Brandon B. Burnette ‘82
Norma Kenyon Bursaw ‘77*
Winthrop H. Buswell ‘61
Deborah Scott Byer ‘73

C: Back to Top
Charles A. ‘03 and Debby A. Caldwell
Elizabeth Nitchie Campbell ‘73*
Gail Kinney Campbell ‘62*
Kathleen R. Campbell-Kelley ‘76
Karen M. Canino
Edwin A. Jr. ‘77 and Marie Mattie Capone ‘77*
Merle Harrigan Carey ‘42*
Elizabeth Jasinski Carlson ‘74
Suzanne Lassonde Carmichael ‘00
Elena Arsenault Caron ‘85
Brian C. Carroll
Stephen V. Carter ‘70*
Barbara A. Cascadden-McNamee ‘67
Gary and Gena Cascio
Ryan W. Cassidy ‘03
Carole L. Chabot ‘97
Christopher C. and Heather F. Chabot
David A. ‘90, ‘01 and Susan I. Chauvette ‘02
William E. Chenoweth ‘72
Kent S. Cherrington
Susan L. Chikalla-Berg ‘81
Lynn Chong
Martha Woodbury Church ‘76, ‘77
Charlotte A. Clark
Eileen Parent Clark ‘52
Luann Clark
Diane Beaulieu Cobb ‘79
Richard M. Colantonio ‘87
John A. Colburn ‘65
Thelma Columbus Collins ‘62
Kathleen Hickey Compos ‘80
Timothy B. Conlan ‘79
Linda Peterson Cook ‘62*
Lucille Drake Cook ‘77
Joshua P. Cooney ‘04
Jeremy A. Cote ‘96
Dawn Mingo Cox ‘69
Rebecca Smith Crabtree ‘88
Ray Creaney
Bronda LaChance Crosby ‘82, ‘10
Myla Clark Crouse ‘72
Wayne F. Crowell ‘80*
Christopher S. Cullinane ‘94
William S. Cunningham ‘75
Stacey Brathwaite Curdie ‘94, ‘04
Karen Logan Currier ‘72
Alice M. Custard ‘76*
Jayne B. Czajkowski ‘86

D: Back to Top
Francis J. D’Amico
David A. Davio ‘62*
Patricia Lottero Davis ‘82
Stephen G. ‘88 and Lois Hottel Davis ‘87
Sandra Jones Davison ‘69*
Abby Tallarico Dawson ‘77*
Sheri DeLarm ‘81
Phil Denbow
Kathleen M. DePalma
Donald F. D’Ercole ‘70
Louise Rudak Deschenes ‘74*
Roger L. Descoteaux ‘73*
Michelle Gosselin Desilets ‘93
Patricia J. DeVito ‘77
Bill Dickson
Gary M. Dimick ‘77
Alison Colucci DiPinto ‘89
Ryan J. Dobens ‘08
Diane A. Doheny ‘71
Mary-Ellen Doherty ‘93
Michele A. Doherty ‘09
Jodi Foy Donahue ‘90
Karen A. Dorsey ‘77
Charles I. Dube ‘64*
William J. ‘76 and Nancy L. Dubois
Sandra Davis Duguay ‘77
Bill Dumaine
Chris Dumaine
Daniel E. and Dorothy L. Dumaine
Tom Dumaine
Tony Dumaine
Mark E. Dunham
Shirley H. Dunlap
Nicole Marquis Dutra ‘94
Karen Laforge Duval ‘87
Thomas E. Duval
Wendy J. Dziedzic ‘09

E: Back to Top
Dawn A. Eades ‘97
M. Susan Earle ‘74*
Donald R. ‘68 and Barbara Stetson Edwards ‘69
Raymond Eichmann
Carol Williamson Eldridge ‘76
Paul D. Emmerling ‘85
Julie Gabriel Engelman ‘71*

F: Back to Top
Marjorie Yeaton Farnsworth ‘43*
Cheryl Mullen Favreau ‘74*
Janine Fela
Nancy C. Feldman
Dianne Bernier Fenlason ‘88
Vincent Ferretti ‘85
Beth M. Field ‘93
Angelo W. Finelli ‘71*
Michael L. and Reine Fischler ‘79
Anthony Fish ‘79
Christopher W. Fitts ‘94
Barbara M. Fitzpatrick ‘85
Gail Fitzpatrick ‘87, ‘03
Larry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
Woodbury P. Fogg ‘80*
Wavell W. and Susan A. Fogleman ‘93*
Gerald P. and Donna L. Foley
Mary Fredette Foley ‘73*
Brian T. Ford ‘75*
Richard K. ‘78 and Joan Lopardo Forge ‘77, ‘00
Larry Francoeur ‘71
Paula Clermont Frank ‘81
Bette Peterman Frazier ‘75*
Stacey L. Freda ‘95
Guy S. Freeman ‘76
Mary Chapman Freitas ‘60*
Sherel Sonne Frere ‘67*
Donald B. Frost ‘66, ‘71
Brenda Chapell Furber ‘77*

G: Back to Top
Caroline B. Gale ‘75*
Richard D. Gale ‘53
Dorothy Ann Hartley Gallagher ‘72*
Kimberly M. Gammons
Deborah Gourd Garland ‘65*
Linda Schellenger Gayer ‘71, ‘06*
Richard Gentile
Carol Sawyer Geraghty ‘81
Ruth Murdough Gerini ‘51*
Celia J. Gibbs ‘79
Eric J. Gibbs
Karen S. Gibson ‘76
Marie Payette Gibson ‘65
Peter C. Gibson ‘68*
Donna T. Giddings ‘87
Lucille Nutting Gilman ‘44*
Sandra Marshall Gondek ‘82
Jane Schruender Goodwin ‘68
Linda Potter Gordon ‘59*
Dianne Pierce Gotshall ‘66*
Joan Lord Gough ‘73*
Frederick H. and Pamela H. Gould
Althea M. Goundrey ‘87, ‘96
Bruce A. Gove ‘76
Jason Greenleaf
Gertrude Merrill Greenwood ‘58*
Kerry Dunne Grenier ‘67*
Denise J. Grieco-Mullen ‘77
Sandra Wilson Griffin ‘70
Arnold J. ‘58 and Laura MacNeill Gross ‘55*
Phyllis Gagne Grover ‘65
Grace Thomas Guptill ‘36

H: Back to Top
MaryEllen Schruender Haczynski ‘95
Bonnie J. Haeger ‘73*
C. Scott ‘75 and Mary Kay Stephenson Haines ‘75*
Carol Connelly Hale ‘76
Robert L. Hall ‘70
Stephen R. Hamel ‘75
James E. Hamilton ‘81, ‘96
Richard J. and Elizabeth Hanaway
Maria Macaronas Hand ‘72*
The late Helenjane Doyle Hanson ‘53*
Ellen M. Harbour
Nancy Lake Harkins ‘63*
Deborah Matsis Harper ‘61
Pauline Bossie Harrington ‘67, ‘72*
Claire-Marie Hart
Hollis L. Hartford ‘58
Casey J. Haskell ‘98
Gary S. Hatch ‘76
Peter E. Hatch ‘81
Beth Hayes ‘85
Richard C. Hebert ‘70*
Edward J. Hendry ‘66
Paul W. Hennessey ‘72
David B. Heron
William F. Hett ‘69
Kathy Benefit Hildebrand ‘96
Cheryl Blanchette Hill ‘70*
Leanne E. Hill ‘97
Hilda Danforth Hiltz ‘66*
Virginia Banfill Hiltz ‘66
Mary Carter Hinds ‘75
Paul M. Hirschfeld ‘84
Allen P. ‘66, ‘75 and Bonnie Hamilton Hodgdon ‘73*
Brandon M. Hodge ‘08
John R. Hodsdon ‘57*
Scott P. Hodsdon
Leslie Graves Holmes ‘73, ‘84*
Donna M. Houle ‘73*
Richard D. Houle ‘70
Lee Ann House-Allen ‘80
Brenda Howard
Carol A. Howe ‘67*
Donald L. ‘92, ‘05 and Sarah Rutledge Hundgen ‘92
Louise G. Huntoon
Mildred Pearson Hurd ‘67
Priscilla Hutchins ‘72

I-J: Back to Top
Edward G. Iodice
Judith Jones Iversen ‘70
David A. Ivester ‘58
Sandra Daigneault Jackman ‘75
Mary Ball Jackson ‘67
Dianne C. Jamieson
Jessica D. Janaitis ‘08
Bonnie L. Jenkins
Nadine Kahle Jennings ‘94
Arlene Whittemore Johnson ‘42*
Lynn V. Johnson
Terry Jones Johnson ‘69 and the late Alan C. Johnson ‘71*
Sandra L. Jones ‘84
Arthur M. Jonson ‘79
Martha C. Jordan ‘70*
Stephen R. ‘03 and Eileen Rice Jordan ‘03, ‘10

K: Back to Top
Michael R. Kalbfell ‘03
Susan McDevitt Karsten ‘73
Lucille Robie Keegan ‘71, ‘00*
John M. ‘87 and Diana Kageleiry Kelleher ‘88
John Kelliher
Elizabeth B. Kelly ‘89
Joan Parsons Kenney ‘56*
Lois Courtemanche Kerr ‘71
Lillian Bilodeau Keyes ‘56*
Maryl Weston Kilbourn ‘74*
Michael J. ‘95, ‘97 and Barbara Bean Kilfoyle ‘95
Nancy Chandler Kirkbride ‘72*
Diana Young Klinepeter ‘73*
Helen Potter Knowlton ‘55*
Mary Schurman Kopp ‘68*
John Kotrobus
Mike Kotrobus
Chris Kouveliotis ‘69*
Hans-Peter ‘79 and Carolyn Cousins Krahn ‘81
Charles F. Krauss ‘84*
Elizabeth E. Kudrick ‘70*
Cyprian P. ‘59 and Georgia Nute Kvedar ‘61

L: Back to Top
Maryann Jewell Lacasse ‘54
Joyce Towle LaCombe ‘67
Larry W. Ladd ‘75
David J. Laflamme ‘89
Morton Laitner
Charlene A. Lambert ‘94
Judith Houle Lambert ‘64
Nicholas R. Lancaster ‘09
Sophia Lane
Dwight P. Langendorfer ‘84
Pierre B. Langlois ‘71*
Scott W. LaPierre ‘76
Jennifer K. LaPorte ‘95
Doris Horne Lavallee ‘86
Elaine R. Lavallee ‘74
S. Lauren Lavigne ‘94, ‘96
Tom LaVoice ‘73
Jane Wheeler LeBlanc ‘75
Mark D. Legacy
Richard R. LeHoullier ‘79*
Keith P. Leighton ‘88
Sylvia Soucy Lennox ‘75
Ronald E. ‘73 and Judith Dudka Leshinski ‘73
Ann Dunlop Libby ‘86, ‘97
Robert L. and Laura J. Lind
Lois Kretschmar Lindh ‘58*
Jacqueline Cole Little ‘75
Gretchen L. Loeffler ‘77
Sandra A. Loftus ‘81
Philip C. Lonergan and Robin DeRosa
Robert R. ‘78, ‘88 and Mary Walsh Loranger ‘82
Carol Lowden ‘76
Mary Sullivan Lucchese ‘73
Sandra Holdgate Lundin ‘71
Gerd E. and Kathy Lutter
William H. Lyon Sr. ‘82

M: Back to Top
Anita Barton MacDonald ‘59*
James M. ‘80 and Lisa Kubli MacDonald ‘79
Joan Ruel MacDonald ‘58*
Ronald J. MacDougall ‘53
Grace Skinner Machemer ‘68*
Robert A. ‘91 and Mary Beth Sharpe Magan ‘91
Paul H. Magoon ‘53*
Scott Maltzie ‘86
Emilie Christiansen Manning ‘82
Jeannine Nadeau Marble ‘63*
Jeanette Lemire Marcucci ‘56
Nancy Pournaras Mardanes ‘74*
The Marshall Family
Janis MacDonald Marshall ‘80
June H. Marshall ‘94
Carl Martin
Ted P. Marvelli ‘77
Donald P. ‘76 and Karen Lance Mason ‘76
Warren E. and Annette R. Mason
Rufus A. Maxfield ‘71
Robins E. May ‘83
Roberta J. Mayhew
Michelle LaBarge McAlister ‘78
Christopher M. McAloon ‘99
Burrett E. and Deborah McBee ‘04
Kevin A. McCann
Richard T. ‘58 and Ann Boucher McCarthy ‘58*
Robert C. McClenathan
Kevin E. McCord ‘78
Rebecca Howard McCuin ‘84, ‘92, ‘08
John N. McFadden Jr. ‘83
Geoffrey P. McGlone
The late Catherine Shaw McGuigan ‘55
Lorna Sawyer McHugh ‘76*
Bill McIver
Bryan L. McKay ‘85
Paul J. McKinley ‘77
Alicia Welch McLaughlin ‘87
Richard C. McMahon ‘77
Tammy Pace McMahon ‘87*
Elaine Landry McNamara ‘73*
Lee Emerson Means ‘80
Mary Patterson Medeiros ‘71
Glen Metrano
Bryon D. Middlekauff and Julie A. DeGalan ‘91
Ruth A. Millar ‘52, ‘71
Richard E. ‘59 and Judith Parker Millen ‘62*
Lynn Miller ‘74
Patrick M. Miller ‘78
Catherine A. Millett ‘80
Dave Mochi
Paul A. and Suzanne L. Montour
Alice Brown Conway Moody ‘59
Mary-Lynn P. and William Moore
Ryan C. Morash ‘07
Jessica Sullivan Morel ‘93, ‘97
Michael A. Morgan ‘81
John Morgenstern
Jacqueline M. Morin ‘07
Jane S. Morris ‘77
Richard A. ‘73 and Denise Morin Morris ‘73
The Morrison Family
Nadine L. Morrison ‘66*
Robyn N. Morse ‘01
Steven A. and Nancy W. Muench
Karen Dargan Mulcahy ‘79
Nancy Bradshaw Murray ‘75*

N: Back to Top
Gregg Nelson
William H. Newcombe Jr. ‘68
Carl L. Nolin ‘65*

O: Back to Top
John and Maybeth Paris Oberti ‘52*
Brenda Milliken O’Brien ‘75*
Jill Renock O’Brien ‘96
Patrice A. O’Connell
Michael H. ‘74 and Linda D. O’Donnell
Craig Oliver
Traci Saulnier Olmsted ‘84*
Richard E. Omand ‘67

P: Back to Top
Deborah Buck Pack ‘79
Elizabeth S. Page ‘09
Robert S. Page ‘67
JoAnn M. Palermo
Mary Grady Panarese ‘69*
Derek S. Pappaceno ‘98
Elizabeth Bloch Paquette ‘70
Lake R. Patterson ‘75
Priscilla Bernier Paul ‘66*
Rosalie Davis Payette ‘79
Sylvia Pearson
Nicholas K. Pelotte ‘05
Brian W. Pendleton ‘92
Gerald Perreault ‘84 and Laurie J. Brodeur ‘84
Theresa Wheeler Pesarik ‘45*
James L. and Jeanne F. Petitpas
John R. and Janet M. Petty
Mark Phelan ‘74*
Douglas S. Philipon ‘78
Madeline Halpin Pickess ‘41*
Jane M. Piecuch ‘77
Thomas M. Pignatiello II ‘95
William J. and Marie C. Pimley
Heather M. Plater ‘00
John P. Pogorzelski ‘09
Kenneth S. Pogorzelski
Cameron S. Prest ‘93
Gail Brosius Prince ‘65
Mia Poliquin Pross ‘00
Thomas J. Proulx ‘75
Thomas A. Jr. and Catherine Provencher
John A. Jr. and Karen Puleo

R: Back to Top
Richard and Madaline Ragonese
Donna L. Rainville ‘08
Dianne Lutz Rappa ‘76
Laurie Harding Rathman ‘89, ‘94
Katherine L. Reardon ‘49*
Melissa Wisinski Redman ‘83*
Frances Woodard Richardson ‘62, ‘73*
Derry J. Riddle ‘77
Ellen Struven Riley ‘64
Scott P. Robart ‘80
Donald G. Robbins ‘75*
Jean E. Robins ‘09
A. Stephen Rocco ‘88*
Marjorie Muzzey Rogers ‘38*
Tara McDonald Ross ‘87
Steven B. Rothenberg ‘06
Susan M. Rowan ‘77
Douglas S. Rowden ‘69
Rita Martin Rowe ‘60
Niki Galinos Russell ‘73

S: Back to Top
James D. and Lynne A. Sallee
Jean Dodge Saltmarsh ‘50*
Richard H. Saucier Jr. ‘02
Otho H. and Julia M. Saunders
Keri L. Sayer ‘02
Jason W. ‘02 and Katie West Scambio ‘03, ‘09
Donald F. Schanz ‘78
Paul and Maureen Schlereth
Rowland H. and Ferne Schmidtchen
Oscar J. Serard ‘58
Laurie A. Shaw
Scott A. Shedd
Samuel A. Shields ‘59
Frederick T. Short ‘72
Margaret Nelson Simonds ‘76
Jim Siverts
James A. Slocombe
Dakota G. Smith ‘03
E. James and Judy Smith
Joseph M. Smith ‘78
Steven F. Smith ‘77
Erik O. Solberg ‘00
Holly A. Soucy ‘02
Rebecca Ward Sparks ‘72*
Nancy Kelly Spaulding ‘71*
Shaun P. Spaulding ‘02
Janelle M. Sprague ‘09
Jane McCarthy St. Amand ‘75
Sheila Stackhouse
Ronald E. ‘78 and Margaret Muller Stafford ‘78
Roberta L. Staples
Thomas B. Starratt ‘76
Nancy Ross Stearns ‘57*
Jack Stephenson
Kristin D. Stewart
Brian R. Stone ‘82
Gail A. Stone*
Mark W. Strehlke ‘85
William O. Stumpf ‘76*
John M. Sullivan ‘77
John S. Sullivan Jr.
Linda Nelson Sullivan ‘74*
Michael W. Sullivan ‘07
Steven A. Swank ‘86
Christine Mason Swanson ‘72*
William M. and Kara M. Sweatt
Donald N. Sweet ‘75*
Danny A. Sylvester ‘87
Michelle Monroe Szczapa ‘87

T: Back to Top
Tammy Beasley Talotta ‘89
Walter T. Tatara
Paul A. Taylor ‘76
Charles M. ‘82 and Jane Grant Tentas ‘82
Stephen C. ‘78 and Kathy Pierce Terhune ‘76*
Patricia E. Terrell-Holt ‘79
Louanne Twombly Theriault ‘76
Nancy Margeson Thome ‘84*
Gloria Day Thompson ‘39*
Martha Chapman Thompson ‘90
Sherri Ledoux Thompson ‘83
Jeanne Labrie Torpey ‘73*
Nathan J. Torr ‘65
Guy W. Trammell ‘76
Jack F. Travis ‘94
Marilyn Wells Tribou ‘68*
Jesse J. Truman ‘04
Christos G. Tsiaras ‘71*
Laura J. Tucker ‘79
Anita S. Turk

U-V: Back to Top
Robert C. ‘50 and Margaret Collison Upham ‘47*
Eileen Coyle Varrese ‘67*
Marsha Veale
William R. Vermouth ‘80, ‘82
Kenneth F. ‘74 and Janet Hook Vittum ‘75
Jay Vogel
Ronald P. Voveris ‘66*

W: Back to Top
Carolyn Hastings Wainright ‘67
Karl W. Wajda ‘87
Sherry Blair Wakefield ‘82
Michael F. Walcek ‘07, ‘08
Cheryl A. Walker ‘78
Marcia B. Walker ‘72
Ann Walsh-Kelley ‘74, ‘91
Pat Ward
Mel Weismann
Natalie Bergeron Wheaton ‘55*
Benjamin J. Wheeler ‘88
Suzanne D. Whiting ‘83
Timothy C. Whiting ‘67
Debra M. Wiblyi
Charleen Curran Wilcox ‘73*
Alan Wilson ‘72
George Wilson ‘70
Rodney Jr. and Cheryl A. Wilson
Sandra Dewitt Wilson ‘74
Linda A. Wirth ‘04
Pamela Packard Witherell ‘72
Louise Hervey Wood ‘70*
Susan M. Woodard ‘88
Denise Hillner Woodcock ‘71*
Dale E. Woodward ‘69

Y-Z: Back to Top
Elisa Yeung ‘09
Eleanor Savage Yoder ‘56*
Deborah Bickford Yurick ‘76*
Edward J. Zabloski Jr.
Tamela J. Zoch ‘82
Rocco A. Zullo ‘72*