2000-2009

2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009

2000

Barbara Dearborn Club
Ryan S. Carr

Platinum Level
Carla J. Maslakowski

Gold Level
Bruce W. Wiggett Jr.
Janette Trickett Wiggett

Sterling Level
Sarah Greeley
Jason C. Shafer

Donors
Adam V. DeChristopher
Margo Imbornone Dornisch
Angela M. Picard
Mia Poliquin Pross

2001

Gold Level
Christopher I. Imlach
Domenica A. Medaglia-Brown

Sterling Level
Ricky D. Desharnais
Minot Powers IV
Ryan B. Rush

Tower Level
Collin E. Nordman

Donors
Joseph W. Fishwick
Melissa Dunstan Levin
Melissa Fralick Starkey

2002

Gold Level
James A. Stacy

Sterling Level
Dennis J. Borcuk Jr.
Matthew B. Ellinger
Cory Skillin

Tower Level
Jonathan R. Albertini
Susan Argereow Albertini
Holly A. Furlone
Richard H. Saucier Jr.
Jason W. Scambio

Donors
Anthony M. Egan
Heidi L. Gallicchio
Timothy J. Hersey
Kate F. Margaitis
Michael A. Severino
Shaun P. Spaulding

2003

Platinum Level
Joshua B. Egan

Sterling Level
Ichiro Kitano

Tower Level
Jeffrey C. Furlone
Jude S. Maragliano
Christine A. Michels
Katie West Scambio

Donors
Charles A. Caldwell
Ryan W. Cassidy
Aimee K. Lee
Timothy A. Warren

2004

Platinum Level
Craig A. Russell
Vladimir Vascak

Gold Level
Linda S. Levy
Liesl M. Lindley

Sterling Level
Martha E. Noble

Tower Level
Courtney Nolan Carlton
Angel A. Ekstrom
Daniel W. O’Halloran
Christina L. Paradis
Peter D. Rowan

Donors
Steven Baldasty
Kevin P. Desmond Jr.
Amanda L. Haney
Linda A. Wirth

2005

University Club
Scott M. Nalette

Sterling Level
Patrick F. Cate
Angelica Mele Ladd
Daniel R. Ladd

Tower Level
Joseph G. Mattson

Donors
Kari Potter Baldasty
Christopher M. Lee
Alina J. McGinty
Courtney J. O’Clair
Christopher R. Ticconi

2006

Sterling Level
Mary K. Desharnais

Tower Level
Sean F. Corey
Lisa L. Shawney
Annette Beaudoin Therrien

Donors
Christine M. Barss
Mallory L. Blaudschun
Kevin W. Boutilier
Michael D. Currier
Laura A. Ellis
Theresa M. Hamer
Luke A. Martin
Danielle M. Mullett
Corey J. Piasecki
Steven B. Rothenberg
Elizabeth A. Smith

2007

Sterling Level
Rachel M. Hersey

Tower Level
Daniel J. Fallon
David W. Kenney Jr.
Ryan M. LaCroix
David S. Pratt
Michael W. Sullivan

Donors
Catherine E. Brophy
Alisa M. Buckley
Danielle M. Genest
Sonya A. Grabauskas
Leanne M. Keller
Leslie A. Kingsley
Brenda A. Lambert
Jill T. Lawler
Ryan B. Seaver
David S. Sweeney

2008

Barbara Dearborn Club
Scott M. Gillman

Sterling Level
Jennifer M. Oddy
Anthony M. Sarkis

Tower Level
Gregory T. Grieco

Donors
Christopher J. Broom Jr.
David R. Dyer
Kelly Degulis Gagnon
Andrea Thoman Gill
Katherine Pingree-Shippee
Norman J. Shippee
Daniel F. Walker

2009

Barbara Dearborn Club
Hope A. Jordan

Gold Level
Cynthia L. Mongeon

Sterling Level
Doreen J. Burrows
Barbara A. Wirth

Tower Level
Sarah L. Bryant
Gina M. Hover
Eugene P. Martin
Liani L. Perez-Moscoso
Nayive A. Ruiz
Sylvia A. Sink

Donors
Amanda L. Branch
Carmen M. Christopherson
David R. Earlywine
Dana C. Larsen
Cara J. LeBlanc
Samantha L. Naas
Bethany M. Rice
Ashley T. Ryzewski
Sarah A. Sinclair
Maura R. Sullivan
Eileen M. Treacy

Every effort is made to ensure accuracy in the honor rolls.  If your name has been omitted, misspelled, or incorrectly listed, please accept our apologies and bring the error to our attention by contacting Kit Otto, Office of University Advancement, at kito@plymouth.edu, (603) 535-2589, or (800) 772-2620.