Donors

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I-J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U-V | W | Y-Z

A:

Anonymous (5)
Kirk W. Abrahamson ’83
Glenna Clark Ackerman ’75
Tanya Ackerman
H. James Ackroyd ’59 *
Jane Ingham Adams ’70
Mona Lewis Afshar ’82
Denise Hawkins Aldrich ’81
Donald and Katherine A. Almeida
David S. ’90 and Sheila Burke Amero ’91
Janet E. Ames
David M. Anctil ’73
Cheryl Anderson
Lucille Ball Andrews ’69 *
Robert H. Annis ’89
Douglas Antaya and Kathleen Kelly-Antaya
Catherine Dixon Anthony ’75
Robert E. Arata ’73
Chris Armstrong and Stacey Moore
Beverly Richard Ashnault ’58 *
Donald G. and Carolyn Atwood
Lorraine Cloutier Aucoin ’67 *
Archie L. Auger ’63 *
Richard C. Aumand ’76

B: Back to Top
Melissa G. Bachelder ’97
Ellison L. Badger ’73
Steven ’04 and Kari Potter Baldasty ’05
Paul Bamford
Gail Walsh Barker ’61 *
John Barlow
Nancy Brown Barrett ’61 *
Charles E. Barry ’59 *
Christine M. Barss ’06
Sally L. Barthelemy-Archer
Anthony Basilica
Jean M. Bassignani ’79
Cynthia Peterson Bean ’73 *
David E. Beattie
E. Robin ’64 and Judith Trombley Beauregard ’65 *
Jean Beauregard
Sheila P. and Robert L. Beck
Kathryn Wright Belanger ’76
Eileen Robie Belyea ’76
Rebecca Wilson Benton ’78
John and Catherine M. Bentwood
John and Denise Berchtold
Craig and Christine Bergeron
Thomas D. Bergeron
Gail Berlin
Constance Coronis Beyer ’63
Andrew C. Bilodeau ’65
Anita Bilodeau
Steven L. Bird ’81 *
Joan M. Blajda ’75
John C. Blake ’96
Joy Billings Blanchette ’76 *
Cynthia Bly Blandini ’67 *
Richard A. ’69 and Ruth Bowen Bley ’69
Melissa Bodi
Richard A. ’70 and Jean Bishop Bond ’70
Richard M. and Donna L. Bordwell
Thomas M. Bouchard ’87
Lawrence D. Boucher ’93
John R. Boulle
Jill Harriman Bourdelais ’71
Arthur R. and Karen Bourgeois
Bill Boutilier
Kevin W. Boutilier ’06
Thomas C. Bowden ’76 *
Julia Perkins Braca ’77 *
Virginia L. Bragel
Amanda L. Branch ’09
Janet Breedlove
Sarah Bernier Brenneman ’95
Susan Welch Bridges ’72 *
Michael J. and Debra M. Brien
Sandra Shislo Broadhurst ’64
Steve Brooks
Christopher J. Broom Jr. ’08
Jim Broom
Wendell Broom and Sharon Beaty
Catherine E. Brophy ’07
D. Emily Waymouth Brown ’51
Donald C. Brown
Ernest O. Brown ’66
M. Gretchen Wood Brown ’70 *
Raymond L. Brunelle ’57 *
Peter R. Brunette ’88
Thomas W. Buckless ’73
Alisa M. Buckley ’07
Charles G. Buhrman ’85
Arthur H. Burbank ’65 *
Christina R. Burke-Gagnon ’91
Thomas M. and Barbara L. Burnham
Daniel T. and Kathleen A. Burns
Jere G. Burrows ’80
Norma Kenyon Bursaw ’77 *
William J. Busching ’85
Winthrop H. Buswell ’61
James K. Butterfield ’76
Deborah Scott Byer ’73

C: Back to Top

Tyler P. Cail ’10
Charles A. Caldwell ’03
Constance Gagnon Caminiti ’77
Elizabeth Nitchie Campbell ’73 *
Jeffrey A. and Kim D. Campbell
Veralyn Viets Campbell ’78
Kathleen R. Campbell-Kelley ’76
John P. Campoli
John M. Campopiano Sr.
Elizabeth Jasinski Carlson ’74
Diane E. Carter
Stephen V. Carter ’70 *
Michael and Martha A. Caruso
Barbara A. Cascadden-McNamee ’67
Ryan W. Cassidy ’03
Shirley Flint Catheron ’42
Carole L. Chabot ’97
William E. Chenoweth ’72 *
Richard V. Chergey
David Y. Chin ’78
Deb Christianson
Carmen M. Christopherson ’09
Martha Woodbury Church ’76, ’77 *
Todd A. Cieplik
Bob Cioppa
Eileen Parent Clark ’52 *
Michael J. Clark
William H. Clark ’85
Nancy J. Clarke
Delphine M. Clough ’84
Diane Beaulieu Cobb ’79
Gregory C. Cody ’76
Carol Cohen ’87
John A. Colburn ’65
Joann Coletti
Thelma Columbus Collins ’62
Sally A. Condon ’88
Lucille Drake Cook ’77
George A. II ’58 and Shirley Solari Corrette ’58 *
Deborah R. Costine ’72
Jay Cottone
Anne M. Coulter ’10
The late Shirley Brown Coulter ’58
William H. Couture
Robert and Pamela Craig
Ray Creaney
Jan Henrich Cronin ’75
Bronda LaChance Crosby ’82, ’10
Myla Clark Crouse ’72
Wayne F. Crowell ’80 *
Christopher S. Cullinane ’94
Sean Cullinane
Lawrence R. Cummings ’85
Karen Logan Currier ’72
Michael D. Currier ’06 and Robin Henderson Peters ’76, ’00
Barbara A. Cushing-Moore ’70 *
Damien Cushman
Alice M. Custard ’76 *

D: Back to Top

Yanina Z. and Bruce H. Daigle
Antonio V. D’Amico
Corine E. Daniels ’10
Bruce W. Davenport
Alan J. Davidson ’92
David A. Davio ’62 *
Bruce A. ’90 and Rebecca White Davis ’89
Patricia Lottero Davis ’82 *
Sandra Jones Davison ’69 *
Michael L. and Ann Marie Deacetis
Janet R. Dearborn ’80
Adam V. DeChristopher ’00
John C. and Pat Decknick
Frank Dellomo
Phil Denbow
Kathleen M. DePalma
Robin DeRosa and Philip C. Lonergan
Roger L. Descoteaux ’73 *
Michelle Gosselin Desilets ’93
Kevin P. Desmond Jr. ’04 and Sonya A. Grabauskas ’07
Steve K. Dicker
Rose Diliegro
Gary M. Dimick ’77
Bob Dion
Alison Colucci DiPinto ’89
Barbara Smith DiVenuti ’68
Beverly A. Doherty
Michael Doherty
Margo Imbornone Dornisch ’00
Claire Bernier Dorr ’55 *
Karen A. Dorsey ’77
Christine Detscher Dow ’68, ’93 *
David Downs
Margaret J. Doyle ’78
Mary Hakenson Drader ’56 *
Leona A. Dragon ’71 *
Richard Drake and Angelia Thompson-Drake
Melissa Sims Drury ’90
Scott A. Drynan ’89
Charles I. Dube ’64 *
William J. ’76 and Nancy L. Dubois
Carrie L. Dudzik
Sandra Davis Duguay ’77
Bill Dumaine
Tom Dumaine
Tony Dumaine
Mark E. Dunham
Nicole Marquis Dutra ’94
Judith D. Dutton ’84
Karen Laforge Duval ’87
Rachael W. Duval ’10
David P. ’95 and Heather Locke Dwyer ’96
David R. Dyer ’08

E: Back to Top

Dawn A. Eades ’97
M. Susan Earle ’74 *
David R. Earlywine ’09
Pat Eaton
Richard Eaton
Scott Eaton
Donald R. ’68 and Barbara Stetson Edwards ’69 *
Anthony M. Egan ’02
Jack A. and Christine A. Ekchian
Carol Williamson Eldridge ’76
James K. Elliott
Laura A. Ellis ’06
Geraldine Emory
Julie Gabriel Engelman ’71 *
Jacqueline H. Estey

F: Back to Top

Sharon A. Fadden ’98
Mark E. Fairbairn
Rose M. Farrow
Dianne Bernier Fenlason ’88
Shannon M. Fernald ’98
Muriel Field
Angelo W. Finelli ’71 *
Anthony Fish ’79
Joseph W. Fishwick ’01
Janet G. Fisk
Larry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
Paul and Jennifer Flaxman
Carla Eastman Fletcher ’64
Priscilla Morse Fletcher ’73 *
Edward Flinkstrom
Edward T. ’86 and Karen Hanley Fogarty ’85
Woodbury P. Fogg ’80 *
Wavell W. and Susan A. Fogleman ’93 *
Mary Fredette Foley ’73 *
Brian T. Ford ’75 *
Charles Forker
Dwight A. Foster ’86
Christopher M. Sr. and Susan R. Francher
Larry Francoeur ’71
Paula Clermont Frank ’81
Thomas J. and Samera Z. Frank
John W. and Teri A. Franklin
Mark A. Frazer ’71
John J. Frechette ’85
Guy S. Freeman ’76
David R. Fucarile

G: Back to Top

Claire Hudson Gagnon ’87
Gerald J. and Thelma J. Gagnon
Kelly Degulis Gagnon ’08
Dorothy Ann Hartley Gallagher ’72 *
Heidi L. Gallicchio ’02
Tim Gardella
Deborah Gourd Garland ’65 *
Melissa Gately ’96
Evelyn Frizzell Gaudette ’64
Linda Schellenger Gayer ’71, ’06 *
Helen Horrocks Gemmiti ’69
Danielle M. Genest ’07
Richard Gentile
Ruth Murdough Gerini ’51 *
Eleanor Smith German ’89
Thomas R. Gerzabek
Paul and Linda Giancola
Marie Payette Gibson ’65
Donna T. Giddings ’87
Leanne E. Gignac ’92
Andrea Thoman Gill ’08
Lucille Nutting Gilman ’44 *
Kathleen Conlin Gilmore ’80
Robert P. Giugliano
Ward D. Gleason
Sandra Marshall Gondek ’82
Casey K. Gordon ’98
Joseph P. Goudreault Sr.
William R. Goulet
Althea M. Goundrey ’87, ’96
Rhonda Gray
Michael T. Greene ’92
Gertrude Merrill Greenwood ’58 *
Kerry Dunne Grenier ’67 *
Arnold J. ’58 and Laura MacNeill Gross ’55 *
Neil and Grace Gross
Phyllis Gagne Grover ’65
Solange C. Guerette ’64
Sophia Lis Guiliano ’67 *
Jean Clark Guiseppe ’71
Donna Violette Gunter ’85

H: Back to Top

Mary Habersham
Stephen J. Haight
C. Scott ’75 and Mary Kay Stephenson Haines ’75 *
Carol Connelly Hale ’76
Peter M. and Jennifer Evans Hall ’85
Robert L. Hall ’70
Andrea Jackman Halnon ’75
Theresa M. Hamer ’06
James E. Hamilton ’81, ’96
John R. Hamilton ’85
Arthur M. Hamlin
Amanda L. Haney ’04
Jane Parratt Hanlon ’86
Nancy Lake Harkins ’63 *
Deborah Matsis Harper ’61
Gordon P. and MaryJill R. Harper
Mike Harrington
Claire-Marie Hart
Casey J. Haskell ’98
Kevin W. Hastings ’99
Marc P. Hawley ’75
Cheryl L. Hayden ’77
Beth M. Hayes ’85
Ann Blythe Haynes ’66 *
Christine M. Healy ’92
Janice Drouin Heathman ’81
Richard C. Hebert ’70 *
John P. and Andrea S. Heinstadt
Edward J. Hendry ’66
Paul W. Hennessey ’72
Susan M. Hennessey
David B. Heron
Ralph V. Hersey ’81
Timothy J. Hersey ’02
Cheryl Blanchette Hill ’70 *
Hilda Danforth Hiltz ’66 *
Virginia Banfill Hiltz ’66 *
Mary Carter Hinds ’75
William F. and Nancy S. Hobert
Allen P. ’66, ’75 and Bonnie Hamilton Hodgdon ’73 *
John R. Hodsdon ’57 *
Jerome C. Holden ’88
Lee Ann House-Allen ’80
Barbara Schurman Howcroft ’97
Carol A. Howe ’67 *
Loren D. Hunt ’80
Jason D. ’90 and Mariann Janessa Hunter ’93
Jane Frei Huntoon ’73 *
Maureen Hurd
Mildred Pearson Hurd ’67

I-J: Back to Top

Brenda Carpenter Inman ’83 *
Kimberly S. Iovanella
Logan R. Irish ’10
Judith Allen Izzi ’61 *
Mary Ball Jackson ’67
Dianne C. Jamieson
Laurie Clancy Jaquith ’93
Don Jennings
Bret P. ’81 and Maureen Boyle Jepson ’81
Cathy Wojchick Johnson ’86
Marie R. Johnson
Ryan Johnson
Thomas A. Johnson ’75
Sandra L. Jones ’84

K: Back to Top

Daniel C. ’88 and Stacey Shosa Kabasakalian ’87
Daniel E. Kale
Donald E. Kale
John J. Kane
Robert H. Karalis ’77
Susan McDevitt Karsten ’73 *
Kerry Egonis Keenan ’93
John M. ’87 and Diana Kageleiry Kelleher ’88
Leanne M. Keller ’07
Elaine Holland Kelley ’70
Harriet E. Kelley ’45 *
Marlene A. Kendall ’60
Dale F. ’67 and Elaine Currier Keniston ’65
Patricia Sullivan Kennedy ’73 *
Maryl Weston Kilbourn ’74 *
Julie A. Kimball
Madeline C. Kimball
Stephen M. King ’86
Leslie A. Kingsley ’07
Edward M. Klempa
Karl A. Klempa
Naomi R. Kline
Sheila M. Knight
Mary Schurman Kopp ’68 *
Bill Koutrobis
John Koutrobis
Mike Koutrobis
Patricia Jones Kovalik ’56

L: Back to Top

Reginald C. LaCasse ’57
Jerome J. Lachance ’74
Larry W. Ladd ’75
David J. Laflamme ’89
Brenda A. Lambert ’07
Charlene A. Lambert ’94
Judith Houle Lambert ’64 *
Edward F. Lanchester
Heather A. Lander
Patricia O’Keefe Lang ’68 *
Robert J. ’69 and Shirley Lincoln Lang ’69
Sean Lang
Dwight P. Langendorfer ’84
Pierre and Suzette Langlois
Julie D. Lapides ’78
Stephanie Tudan Larkin ’72
Deborah J. LaRose
Barbara Stevens Larsen ’52 *
Dana C. Larsen ’09
Katherine Wile Lasby ’82
Doris Horne Lavallee ’86
S. Lauren Lavigne ’94, ’96
Tom LaVoice ’73
Jill T. Lawler ’07
Marjorie Blaney Leahy ’78
Catherine H. Leaver ’77, ’91
Cara J. LeBlanc ’09
Jane Wheeler LeBlanc ’75
Les Leblanc
Linda L. Leblanc
Christopher M. ’05, ’06 and Aimee K. Lee ’03
Sharon Lee
Thomas E. Lee Jr. ’96
Jeannette Lefebvre
Kristin Lefebvre
Marie-Elena Lefebvre
Lindsey L. Legere ’10
Richard R. LeHoullier ’79 *
Keith P. Leighton ’88
Charlene and Robert Lemieur
Sylvia Soucy Lennox ’75
Ronald E. ’73 and Judith Dudka Leshinski ’73
Judith A. and Ron Levasseur
Melissa Dunstan Levin ’01
Lois Kretschmar Lindh ’58 *
Helen M. Litchfield
Jacqueline Cole Little ’75
Armando G. Llorente ’83 *
Maria Logakis ’10
Kevin J. and Gay J. Lonergan
Debra Manus Love ’90
Carol Lowden ’76
Mark Lucas
Mary Sullivan Lucchese ’73
Sandra Holdgate Lundin ’71
Alan R. Lussier
Gerd E. and Kathy Lutter
William H. Lyon Sr. ’82 *
Brent W. Lyons ’10
John C. Lyons ’98 and Angela M. Picard ’00
Matthew G. ’88 and Selene Yee Lyons ’88

M: Back to Top

Anita Barton MacDonald ’59 *
Cortney MacDonald
James M. ’80 and Lisa Kubli MacDonald ’79
Joan Ruel MacDonald ’58 *
Judith Ambrose Macdonald ’68 *
Henry and Alice Machos
Edward G. Maciejewski
Robert A. ’91 and Mary Beth Sharpe Magan ’91
Paul H. Magoon ’53 *
Bernadette M. Maguire
Mike Mahoney
Albert H. Mailloux
Tim and Kimberly Smith Major
Nancy Malone ’70
Scott Maltzie ’86
Stacy Manfrate
Andrianne Maniatis ’71
Emilie Christiansen Manning ’82
Cris Mansfield
Lorraine Stafford Mansfield ’78
Kathryn Mante
Lee Marelli
Kate F. Margaitis ’02
Michelle D. Marsh ’10
Janis MacDonald Marshall ’80
June H. Marshall ’94
Annette and Pat Marshfield
Kenneth E. Martin ’83
Luke A. Martin ’06
Felix A. Martinez
Bonita Higgins Maskery ’65
Warren E. and Annette R. Mason
Shari L. Mastro-Turner ’84
Kaylie Matos
Sandra Matthews
Kevin F. McCabe
Brian McCain
Kevin A. McCann
Richard T. ’58 and Ann Boucher McCarthy ’58 *
Joan L. McCaw
Robert C. McClenathan
Peter B. McDaniel ’95
Ellen A. McDonough ’71
T.J. McEvoy
Alina J. McGinty ’05
Darlene M. McGrath
Lorna Sawyer McHugh ’76 *
Bryan L. McKay ’85
Shannon M. McKee ’95
Michael P. and Theresa McLaughlin
Christopher S. McLeod ’83
James L. McMahon ’85
John and Kathleen M. McNulty
Frank S. and Jeanne E. Melesky
Richard W. Mellinger
Abby Johnson Metcalf ’68
Kevin Michalewicz
Richard E. ’59 and Judith Parker Millen ’62 *
Janice Merrill Miller ’76
Patrick M. Miller ’78
Robert G. Miller
Catherine A. Millett ’80
Kathryn Holak Missett ’80
James L. Mobley Sr.
Dave S. Mochi
Peter and Joanne Mogren
Paul A. and Suzanne L. Montour
Alice Brown Conway Moody ’59
Anita Morgan ’76
Vaughn Morgan
William G. Morgan ’76
Jane S. Morris ’77
Joan M. Morris ’77
Richard A. ’73 and Denise Morin Morris ’73
Nadine L. Morrison ’66 *
Joanne Howe Moulton ’51
Karen Dargan Mulcahy ’79
Karen Fragola Mullen ’87
Danielle M. Mullett ’06
Kristin A. Mullins ’95
Elizabeth Beardsley Murphy ’92
John D. Murphy
Nancy Bradshaw Murray ’75 *
Richard B. Murray

N: Back to Top

Samantha L. Naas ’09
Brian K. Nase ’92
Bill Nelson
Doug Nelson
Erik Nelson
Gregg Nelson
Carol A. Nicholas ’94
Kevin Nisco-Frank
Linda Whalley Niven ’78
Ali Novak

O: Back to Top

Brenda Milliken O’Brien ’75 *
Helene O’Brien
Jill Renock O’Brien ’96
Courtney J. O’Clair ’05, ’08
Martha Colburn O’Connell ’68 *
Patrice A. O’Connell
Michael H. ’74 and Linda C. O’Donnell
Susan M. O’Donnell
Vicki Wright O’Donnell ’76
Paul O’Keefe
Mal O’Leary
Herbert F. Oliver ’72 *
Traci Saulnier Olmsted ’84 *
Janice S. Olson ’71 *
Richard E. Omand ’67
Philip O’Mara
Matthew P. and Jane E. O’Neal
Karen W. Ordway
Amy Huot Ouellette ’91
Paul R. Ouellette ’77

P-Q: Back to Top

Robert S. Page ’67
Karen Palmer
Mary Grady Panarese ’69 *
Derek S. Pappaceno ’98
Cherijo Paquette
Elizabeth Bloch Paquette ’70
Joyce Cuscia Paquette ’64
Moe Paquette
Steve J. Parent
Joseph N. Parillo
Michele Parry
Lake R. Patterson ’75
Priscilla Bernier Paul ’66 *
Maureen Payne-Doyley
Corinne Paynter
Paul Pender
Mike Pendriss
Nancy Arsenault Penney ’61 *
Chris Perry
Mark Phelan ’74 *
Paul W. Phelps ’66, ’86
Corey J. Piasecki ’06 and Mallory L. Blaudschun ’06
Madeline Halpin Pickess ’41 *
Jane M. Piecuch ’77
Harry S. Piligian
Denise M. Plante-Renaud ’93
Jean French Plourde ’56 *
Nathan Popelsky
John C. Posiviata ‘8
Cameron S. Prest ’93
Harry J. ’63 and Suzanne Daoust Price ’63
Gail Brosius Prince ’65
Mia Poliquin Pross ’00
Michelle Proulx
William J. Provencal ’67 *
Carol A. Provost
Dom Pustuzzi
Kristine Abrahamson Pyle ’73
Steve Quadross
John J. and Tracy B. Quick

R: Back to Top

Richard and Madaline Ragonese
Jane Hinman Ramsay ’62 *
Melissa Wisinski Redman ’83 *
Dick Reed
Stephen E. ’78 and Patricia Parrott Reid ’73
Bruce and Kim Reisch
Marc S. and Laurie A. Reisch
Eric M. Rheaume ’10
Bethany M. Rice ’09
David N. Rich ’64
Rebecca Richardson ’72
Derry J. Riddle ’77
Brittany A. Rigoli
Ellen Struven Riley ’64
Scott P. Robart ’80
Donald G. Robbins ’75 *
Ellen Robbins
Jane Hussey Roberts ’69 *
Susan Proulx Roberts ’91
Eva Robichaud
A. Stephen Rocco ’88 *
Luz Rodriguez
Marjorie Muzzey Rogers ’38 *
Sally Ayer Rossetti ’53 *
Steven B. Rothenberg ’06
Patricia Wrigley Rothney ’72
Chet Rousseau
Douglas S. Rowden ’69
Benjamin J. Rowe
Susan A. Rubel ’86
Thomas and Patricia Ruddy
Ashley T. Ryzewski ’09

S: Back to Top

John Sanders ’72
Melissa Sanders
Kim Sanford
Larry Sanford
Charles P. Sarnasi Jr. ’80 *
Jack and Olivia O. Saunders ’94
Priscilla Pattee Sawyer ’70
Donald F. Schanz ’78
Paul and Maureen Schlereth
Eric C. Schwarz ’91
Paula L. Scott-Moriarty ’74
Ryan B. Seaver ’07, ’11
Carol A. Seitz ’95
Bob Selig
William J. and Barbara Seubert
Michael A. Severino ’02
Kent Sharp
Daniel H. Shelley ’83
Norman J. Shippee ’08, ’10 and Katherine Pingree-Shippee ’08
R. Lawrence Shultz ’67 *
Todd A. Sibilla
Sarah A. Sinclair ’09
Michele M. Sirles
Patricia A. Slang
James A. Slocombe
Stephen and Ellen Smachetti
Elizabeth A. Smith ’06
Steven F. Smith ’77
Christine Sofroniou
Nancy Kelly Spaulding ’71 *
Shaun P. Spaulding ’02
Jane McCarthy St. Amand ’75 *
Theresa A. Stark ’94
Melissa Fralick Starkey ’01
Thomas B. Starratt ’76, ’11
Yvonne C. Stefano
Donna Bohle Stevens ’75
Gail Eagleson Stevens ’62
Cory Stewart
Gretchen E. Stewart ’94
Jacqueline McManus Stock ’79 *
Brian R. Stone ’82
Gail A. Stone *
Kyle M. ’86 and Pamela Troy Stone ’84
Vanessa I. Stone ’82
William J. Stone
Patricia A. and Raymond L. Storer
Susanne Marrer Strasen ’80 *
Mark W. Strehlke ’85
Susan Boissier Stritter ’76
John M. Sullivan ’77
Linda Nelson Sullivan ’74 *
Maura R. Sullivan ’09
Bulent Suslu ’91
David S. Sweeney ’07
John Sweeney
Kimberlie J. Sweet
Elaine Flanagan Swett ’85
Danny A. Sylvester ’87
Carol Pavesi Symmes ’73

T: Back to Top

George and Elaine Tabeek
Tammy Beasley Talotta ’89
Sheryl Giddings Tardie ’82
Paul A. Taylor ’76
Stephen C. ’78 and Kathy Pierce Terhune ’76 *
Louanne Twombly Theriault ’76
Joyce Ploss Therrien ’72 *
Jim Thompson
Mark A. ’99, ’11 and Kathleen Boyd Thompson ’99
Christopher R. Ticconi ’05
Jeffrey M. Tilley ’83
Thomas M. Tilson ’84, ’85
Paul N. Todis ’83
Irene S. Tollner
David R. Torello ’90
Jeanne Labrie Torpey ’73 *
Jerry S. and Laura Towner
Guy W. Trammell ’76
Bob Tramondozzi
Lee Tramondozzi
Eileen M. Treacy ’09
Harvey and Karen Trefry
Todd A. and Janet Trombley
Beverly A. Tucker ’69
Laura J. Tucker ’79
Anita S. Turk
Kendall J. Turner ’88, ’90

U-V: Back to Top

Brian Vegliando
Mark Vermette
Joseph and Susanne Vitcavage
Kenneth F. ’74 and Janet Hook Vittum ’75
Jay Vogel
Ronald P. Voveris ’66 *
Robert Vrabel

W: Back to Top

Kristin G. Wade
Joanne Wagner
John W. Wagner ’87
Carolyn Hastings Wainright ’67
Sherry Blair Wakefield ’82
David A. Waldecker
Cheryl A. Walker ’78
Daniel F. Walker ’08
Marcia B. Walker ’72
Rob Walker
Sean Walker
Ellen Larsen Wallwork ’75
Tom Walsh
Wendy Clifford Walton ’74
Pat Ward
Timothy A. Warren ’03
Rebecca Webb
Kristel A. Webster ’98
Pamela C. Wells ’93, ’11
Valerie J. West
Natalie Bergeron Wheaton ’55 *
Mary E. White
Robert A. ’69 and Elizabeth Lord Whitehouse ’72 *
Andrew and Deborah Wiacek
Paul G. and Debra M. Wibly
Jeffrey W. and Karen Fagula Wickman ’90
Charleen Curran Wilcox ’73 *
Frank W. Wilkins
James D. and Margaret Williams
Justin T. Willis
Alan Wilson ’72
George Wilson ’70
Mary Patterson Wilson ’71
Rodney Jr. and Cheryl A. Wilson
Sandra Dewitt Wilson ’74
Linda A. Wirth ’04
Charles and Ellen Witzke
Louise Hervey Wood ’70 *
Theresa G. Wood
Denise Hillner Woodcock ’71 *

Y-Z: Back to Top

Geoffrey Yalenezian
Jacqueline D. Yarborough
Eleanor Savage Yoder ’56 *
Jonathan A. ’79 and Nancy Johnson Young ’80 *
Edward J. Zabloski Jr.
Rocco and Dina Zangrilli

Every effort is made to ensure accuracy in the honor rolls.  If your name has been omitted, misspelled, or incorrectly listed, please accept our apologies and bring the error to our attention by contacting Kit Otto, University Advancement Office, at kito@plymouth.edu, (603) 535-2589, or (800) 772-2620.