Donors

* = 20 Years of Giving
# = Heritage Society Member

Anonymous (7)
H. James Ackroyd ’59*
Crystal J. Adams ’96
Jane Ingham Adams ’70
Leslie A. Adams ’99
Bruce E. Addison
Mona Lewis Afshar ’82
Elizabeth A. Ahl
Denise Hawkins Aldrich ’81
Lee C. Allaire
David G. Allen ’70*
David C. Almeda ’86
Janet E. Ames
Joanne Porter Anderson ’61*
Nils D. ’81 and Karen Phillips Anderson ’82
Phyllis Woodard Anderson ’56*
Robert H. Annis ’89
Catherine Dixon Anthony ’75
Robert E. Arata ’73G
Matthew Archambault
Lorraine Cloutier Aucoin ’67*
Lauris E. Jr. ’83 and Kelly Knowlton Avery ’84, ’05G
Nathaniel E. ’07 and Gabrielle D. Baechtold ’08
Anita Drobysh Bailey ’74*
Susan Y. Bailey
Richard G. Baker ’65*
Marley T. Baldwin ’10
Robert E. Ball III ’03
Elaine Keeler Barker ’65
Gail Walsh Barker ’61*
Robert T. Barry
Christine M. Barss ’06
Letty Barton
Carol M. Batchelder ’94
Bonnie Moses Beadle ’75, ’99G*
Mary H. Beaulac
John W. Behan
Lucille I. Behan
Marie G. Bergamo
Debra L. Biche ’92
Steven L. Bird ’81*
Elaine R. Birrell
Joshua Birrell
Joan M. Blajda ’75*
John C. Blake ’96
Joy Billings Blanchette ’76*
Cynthia Bly Blandini ’67*
Laura A. Bloom ’80
Ronald Bloomstein
Thomas P. ’76 and Sue Stuart Bockus ’77
Richard A. ’70 and Jean Bishop Bond ’70
Ronald J. Bonneau ’81
Christine Perry Boswell ’68
Thomas M. Bouchard ’87
Lawrence D. Boucher ’93G
Richard L. Bouley ’60
John R. Boulle
Arthur R. and Karen J. Bourgeois
Thomas C. Bowden ’76*
Julia Perkins Braca ’77*
Earl W. Brady
Duane M. Bragg ’89
Sarah Bernier Brenneman ’95
Susan Welch Bridges ’72*
Sandra Shislo Broadhurst ’64
Candace J. Brohinsky
Roger C. Brooks
Patricia Calder Brothers ’70*
D. Emily Waymouth Brown ’51
M. Gretchen Wood Brown ’70*
William D. Brown ’61*
Thomas W. Buckless ’73
Mike Budrow
Steven P. ’96 and April Graffam Bunker ’95
Jennifer J. Buonomo ’06, ’07G
Arthur H. Burbank ’65*
John H. Burckhardt
Michael Burke
Carla H. Burnham
David Burns
Norma Kenyon Bursaw ’77*
William J. Busching ’85
Lois Keirstead Butler ’66*
Sandra E. Butler
Alexander G. Cabeceiras
Charles A. Caldwell ’03
Gail Kinney Campbell ’62*
Beverly R. Carlisle
Daryl M. ’84 and Janice Smith Carlson ’82, ’07G
Elizabeth Jasinski Carlson ’74
Karen L. Carpenter ’96
Stephen V. Carter ’70*
Paul F. and Leslie A. Castonia
David A. ’90G, ’01CAGS and Susan I. Chauvette ’02G
William E. Chenoweth ’72*
Susan L. Chikalla-Berg ’81
Frederick L. and Janice B. Chipman ’84G
Martha Woodbury Church ’76, ’77G*
Bob Cioppa
Eileen Parent Clark ’52*
Kathryn O. Cleanthes ’87
Daniel L. Cohen ’84
Richard M. Colantonio ’87
Neil N. Colicchio II ’12
Aileen D. Collender
Thelma Columbus Collins ’62
David W. Condurelli
Timothy B. Conlan ’79
Beverly M. Conway
Lucille Drake Cook ’77
Donna Stevens Cornelius ’64
Wendy C. Corr ’96
George A. II ’58 and Shirley Solari Corrette ’58*
Francis A. ’76 and Mary Bladt Crane ’76
Ray Creaney
Mary A. Critchley
Bronda LaChance Crosby ’82, ’10G
Joseph P. ’84 and Darlene Salter Crouch ’85
Wayne F. Crowell ’80G*
Christopher S. Cullinane ’94
Sean Cullinane
Kandace L. Culver ’00
Barbara A. Cushing-Moore ’70*
Damien Cushman
Alice M. Custard ’76*
Christopher M. ’98 and Kim A. Cyr ’97
John L. D’Agati
Alan J. Davidson ’92
Elizabeth A. Davis
Stephen G. ’88 and Lois Hottel Davis ’87
Jerry M. Decker
Ann L. DeGerolamo
Phil Denbow
Virginia Gordon Dennis ’65*
Mark T. Denoncour ’76
Zacariah K. Derby ’05
Robin DeRosa and Philip C. Lonergan
Scott A. DeWolfe
Bill Dickson
Gary M. Dimick ’77
Bob Dion
Barbara Smith DiVenuti ’68
Martin A. Dodge ’83
Mary-Ellen Doherty ’93
Jo-Ann Vachon Dominique ’87
Katherine C. Donahue
Claire Bernier Dorr ’55*
Karen A. Dorsey ’77
Roberta L. Drainville
Charles I. Dube ’64*
Bill Dumaine
Chris Dumaine
Daniel E. Dumaine
Thomas J. Dumaine Jr.
Elizabeth K. Dumanois
John Dunham
Mark E. Dunham
Michael T. Dunham
Karen A. Durant ’06G
E. James ’67 and Paulette L. Durkee ’77G*
Thomas H. Duval II
Dawn A. Eades ’97
M. Susan Earle ’74*
Donald R. ’68 and Barbara Stetson Edwards ’69*
Anthony M. Egan ’02
Nina E. Ehrgott
Laura A. Ellis ’06
Gary M. Elsmore ’79
Julie Gabriel Engelman ’71*
Karen L. Erlandson ’71
Ericha L. Fahrner ’12
Rhonda K. Fahrner
Marjorie Yeaton Farnsworth ’43*
Marie L. Favaloro ’05
Stephen P. Fecto ’90
BJ Feeney
Marty Feeney
Dianne Bernier Fenlason ’88*
Rachael Ferranti
Vincent Ferretti ’85
Linda D. Ferruolo ’94, ’97G
Robert A. Fischer
Joseph W. Fishwick ’01
Janet G. Fisk
Barbara M. Fitzpatrick ’85G
Priscilla Morse Fletcher ’73G*
Woodbury P. Fogg ’80G*
Mary Fredette Foley ’73*
Barbara Folland
Rosemarie Tremarco Fowler ’64
Lauren E. Foxall ’08
Jimmy Freda
Stacey L. Freda ’95
Guy S. Freeman ’76
Andrew H. ’91 and Lisa Grainger Fries ’93
Mary Elynn Dennis ’84
Donald B. Frost ’66, ’71G
Brenda Chapell Furber ’77*
Nathan P. Furey ’10
Claire Hudson Gagnon ’87
Andrea Stampalia Galea ’91
Dorothy Ann Hartley Gallagher ’72*
Kimberly May Gammons
Deborah Gourd Garland ’65*
Linda Schellenger Gayer ’71, ’06G*
Evan N. Gelb ’11
Richard Gentile
Marilyn Hobbs Gentry ’73
Carol Sawyer Geraghty ’81
Ruth Murdough Gerini ’51*
Mary-Jo Gessner ’03
Eric J. Gibbs
Diane St. Pierre Gilberti ’77
Jean Kelleher Givin ’85
William and Cynthia H. Goertemoeller
Jane Schruender Goodwin ’68
Casey K. Gordon ’98
Daniel T. Gorham ’84
Dayton C. Goudie ’68*
William R. Goulet
Lauren L. Graham
Mary Davidson Graham ’78
Lyndsey T. Grant ’07
Debra Applebee Green ’84
Ronald Greenwald
Kerry Dunne Grenier ’67*
Sandra Riddervold Griffith ’74*
Arnold J. ’58 and Laura MacNeill Gross ’55*
Phyllis Gagne Grover ’65*
Sophia Lis Guiliano ’67*
Joyce L. Gullison ’70
Gary A. Hackett ’80
C. Scott ’75 and Mary Kay Stephenson Haines ’75*
Carol Connelly Hale ’76
Peter M. and Jennifer Evans Hall ’85
Andrea Jackman Halnon ’75
James E. Hamilton ’81, ’96G*
John R. Hamilton ’85
Gary Hamlin ’72
Suzanne C. Hanna
Nancy Lake Harkins ’63*
Timothy G. Haroutunian ’07
Deborah Matsis Harper ’61*
The late Nelson L. Harper ’60, ’67G*
Mike Harrington
Amy A. Harris
Terri Harris
Casey J. Haskell ’98
Stefan Hausberger
Thomas C. Haydock III ’84*
Beth M. Hayes ’85
Ann Blythe Haynes ’66*
Shannon K. Hayward ’07
Richard C. Hebert ’70*
Ben Hernando
The late Nancy J. Heron
Ralph V. Hersey ’81
Susan Fletcher Hickey ’88
Cheryl Blanchette Hill ’70*
The late Hilda Danforth Hiltz ’66*
Virginia Banfill Hiltz ’66*
Mary Carter Hinds ’75
Paul M. Hirschfeld ’84
William F. Hobert
Cornelia E. Hodder ’52
Allen P. ’66, ’75G and Bonnie Hamilton Hodgdon ’73*
Brandon M. Hodge ’08
John R. Hodsdon ’57*
Annette M. Holba
David W. Holbrook ’72
John R. Holmes
Patrick Holmes
Elizabeth E. Hopkins ’12
John N. Horne
Michael E. ’07 and Peggy C. Horton ’01, ’08G
Donna M. Houle ’73*
James A. ’02 and Tamara Waters House ’02
Lee Ann House-Allen ’80
David W. Howard
Teresa Cobb Howarth ’77
Mark Hrubala
Loren D. Hunt ’80
Jason D. ’90 and Mariann Janessa Hunter ’93G
Jane Frei Huntoon ’73*
Mildred Pearson Hurd ’67*
Elizabeth W. Huston
Carol E. Iacobbo
Edward G. Iodice
Mary Ball Jackson ’67
Eric D. Jean ’10
Don Jennings
Marilyn O. Johnson
Ryan Johnson
Thomas A. Johnson ’75
Jodi Gilman Jones ’91
Ann Nihan Joy ’54, ’89G
Donald E. Kale
Robert H. Karalis ’77
Susan McDevitt Karsten ’73*
Susanne F. Kaye ’70*
Todd Keefe
Lucille Robie Keegan ’71, ’00G*
Jeffrey F. Keene ’69
John M. ’87 and Diana Kageleiry Kelleher ’88
Joseph D. Kelliher Jr. ’92
Patricia Sullivan Kennedy ’73*
Lois Courtemanche Kerr ’71
Beverly Kettle
Lillian Bilodeau Keyes ’56*
Maryl Weston Kilbourn ’74*
Art Kilmer
Brett Kilmer
Christopher J. Kilmer ’99
Cindy King
Jennifer Reissig King ’93
Diana Young Klinepeter ’73*
Thomas M. Kolaski
Kenneth J. Kopka
Bill Koutrobis
John W. Koutrobis ’94
Mike Koutrobis
Charles F. Krauss ’84G*
David L. LaBrie ’77
Joyce Towle LaCombe ’67*
Dawna Lambert
Patricia B. LaPlante ’61
Jill E. Laskowski
Christen A. Lawn ’08
Debra Guppy Leahy ’76
Catherine H. Leaver ’77, ’91G
Jonathan E. Leaver
Cheryl A. LeBlanc
Jane Wheeler LeBlanc ’75
Matthew T. ’00 and Julie Barth LeBlanc ’00
Christopher M. ’05, ’06G and Aimee K. Lee ’03
Richard R. LeHoullier ’79*
Keith P. Leighton ’88
Sylvia Soucy Lennox ’75
Joseph P. Leone
Douglas Levine
Lois Kretschmar Lindh ’58*
Joyce L. Linehan
Helen M. Litchfield
Armando G. Llorente ’83G*
Bethany Rice Longe ’09
Laura J. Lorio ’93
Debra Manus Love ’90
Carol Lowden ’76
Mark Lucas
Mary Sullivan Lucchese ’73*
Brian S. Luce ’04
Ryan M. Luczynski ’04, ’12G
Gerd E. Lutter
Rebecca M. Lyons ’94
Anita Barton MacDonald ’59*
Joan Ruel MacDonald ’58*
Judith Ambrose Macdonald ’68*
Linda J. MacGillvary
Katie Henry MacKenzie ’04
Robert A. ’91 and Mary Beth Sharpe Magan ’91
Mike Mahoney
Emilie Christiansen Manning ’82G
Cris Mansfield
Richard E. ’86 and Kathleen S. Manzi ’88
Jeannine Nadeau Marble ’63*
Eleanor Mardin
Theresa A. Marisseau ’94
Edward M. Markowski ’67
June H. Marshall ’94
Carl G. Martin
James A. Martin ’73
Ted P. Marvelli ’77
Warren E. and Annette R. Mason
Carolyn Massey ’01
Shari L. Mastro-Turner ’84
Sandra Matthews
Rufus A. Maxfield ’71
Robins E. May ’83
Joyce Saunders Mayhew ’50*
Michelle LaBarge McAlister ’78, ’12G
Richard T. ’58 and Ann Boucher McCarthy ’58*
Ellen A. McDonough ’71
Alina J. McGinty ’05
Thomas J. McIntyre ’66*
Shannon M. McKee ’95
Robert J. McKenna
Susan McKimens
Paul J. McKinley ’77
Christopher S. McLeod ’83
John McNulty
Ruth Calhoun McQuade ’84, ’94G
Hector C. Mendez
Jeffrey W. ’76 and Judy Merrill
Anca Alexandra Merwin ’12
Kevin Michalewicz
Edward R. Michaud
Jennifer Galland Miller ’92
Lynn Miller ’74
Thomas J. Miserendino ’87
Dave S. Mochi
John M. Moffatt
Ashley Walker Moffitt ’04
John J. Mollica
Joseph Monninger
Paul A. and Suzanne L. Montour
Alice Brown Conway Moody ’59
Jane S. Morris ’77
Lisa K. Morrissey
Elaine Crucius Moynihan ’64
Paul M. Mroczka
Karen Fragola Mullen ’87
Nancy Bradshaw Murray ’75*
Christopher T. ’85 and Tamarah Durett Murtha ’83
Veronica L. Musch ’12
Gertrude Schafer Naples ’82
Joseph Napolitano
Doug Nelson
Nathan Neveu
John and Maybeth Paris Oberti ’52*
Brenda Milliken O’Brien ’75*
Jill Renock O’Brien ’96
Sean O’Connor
Herbert F. Oliver ’72G*
Richard E. Omand ’67
Karen W. Ordway
Ronald D. Ordway
Thomas J. O’Rourke ’12
Edward F. O’Sullivan ’61
Amy Huot Ouellette ’91
Deborah Buck Pack ’79
Arthur F. Paddock
Darlene MacLeod Page ’66*
Mary Grady Panarese ’69*
Derek S. Pappaceno ’98
Moe Paquette
Priscilla Bernier Paul ’66*
Kenneth A. Pelton
Nancy Arsenault Penney ’61*
Sandra L. Perkins ’92
Jeanne F. Petitpas
Mark Phelan ’74*
Paul W. Phelps ’66, ’86G
Howard K. Phillips ’74
Madeline Halpin Pickess ’41*
Jane M. Piecuch ’77
William J. Pimley
Michelle T. Pinkham-McRoberts
Charlene Hill Pollano ’73
Jean Baker Pollock ’52*
John C. Posiviata ’85
Cameron S. Prest ’93
Lisa E. Prince
William J. Provencal ’67*
Normand H. Provencher ’91G
MaryAnne A. Purtill
Dom Pustuzzi
Cynthia J. Pytel ’10
Steve Quadross
Diane Pageau Quinn ’74
R. Steven Rand
Katherine L. Reardon ’49*
Melissa Wisinski Redman ’83*
Jean A. Reed
Heather Carson Regan ’03
Daniel K. Reitz ’00
Sylva Davis Rhodes ’45*
Susan J. Richardson
Derry J. Riddle ’77
Betty Gould Riley ’67
Ellen Struven Riley ’64
Susan Damon Riley ’70
Susan B. Ritter
Scott P. Robart ’80
Donald G. Robbins ’75*
Ellen Robbins
A. Stephen Rocco ’88*
Marjorie Muzzey Rogers ’38*
Stephen J. Rogers
Pamela A. Romano
Sally Ayer Rossetti ’53*
Chet Rousseau
Laura Vincent Ryder ’84, ’93G
Alan H. Sallet ’83
Sonya Salois
Anne Day Salzer ’71
Kim Sanford
Larry Sanford
Jonathan C. and Marcia L. Santore
Mary S. Sarisio
Charles P. Sarnasi Jr. ’80*
Barbara Savage
Priscilla Pattee Sawyer ’70
Karin N. Schlereth ’94
Jane E. Scott
Paula L. Scott-Moriarty ’74*
Ryan B. Seaver ’07, ’11G
Sandra L. Sebor ’89
Brian C. Seeley ’89
Maria Segol
Bob Selig
Samuel A. Shields ’59
Todd A. Sibilla
Nancy Barker Sims ’66*
Patricia A. Slang
James A. Slocombe
E. James Smith
Matt Soep
Brian A. Souza ’67*
Nancy Kelly Spaulding ’71*
Emily R. Spring
Jane McCarthy St. Amand ’75*
Wendy Maddix Stanley ’79
Harry P. Stearns ’83
Alna Fitt Stevens ’65*
Donna Bohle Stevens ’75
Thomas J. Stewart ’75
James W. Stiles
Jacqueline McManus Stock ’79*
Brian R. Stone ’82
Gail A. Stone*
Susanne Marrer Strasen ’80*
Mark W. Strehlke ’85
Jo-Anne F. Strickland ’73, ’91G
Beth A. Sullivan
John M. Sullivan ’77
Linda Nelson Sullivan ’74*
Dan Sweeney
Doris M. Sweeney
John Sweeney
Elaine Flanagan Swett ’85
Coleen O’Neil Symonds ’86
Tammy Beasley Talotta ’89
Paul A. Taylor ’76
Louanne Twombly Theriault ’76
Annette Beaudoin Therrien ’06
Kim Bried Theuner ’91
Raymond Thibodeau ’61
Nancy Margeson Thome ’84*
Christopher P. Thompson ’05, ’10G and Cheyanne E. Bacon ’05
James E. Thompson ’85
Mark A. ’99, ’11G and Kathleen Boyd Thompson ’99
Thomas M. Tilson ’84, ’85G
Judith A. Todd
E. Grace Toner
Guy W. Trammell ’76
Marilyn Wells Tribou ’68*
Patrick Troy ’98G
Stacie L. Trueheart ’83
Katherine S. Tucker
Anita S. Turk
Robert A. Tuveson*
Thomas E. Tydeman ’75
Robert C. ’50 and Margaret Collison Upham ’47*
David N. Van Allen
Mark Vermette
Carolyn Hastings Wainright ’67
Nan Aldrich Waldo ’85
Marcia B. Walker ’72
Rob Walker
Sean Walker
Ann Walsh-Kelley ’74, ’91G*
Angela M. Warn ’11
Erin M. Warren ’11
Randall A. Waterman ’77
Brian D. Waters ’07, ’10G
Joyce M. Watts
Lindsay C. Weeden ’04
Wilfred J. Wessels
Natalie Bergeron Wheaton ’55*
Robert A. ’69 and Elizabeth Lord Whitehouse ’72*
Jeffrey W. and Karen Fagula Wickman ’90
Charleen Curran Wilcox ’73*
Alan Wilson ’72*
Frank S. Wilson
George Wilson ’70
Rodney Jr. and Cheryl A. Wilson
Linda A. Wirth ’04G
Samuel D. Wisel ’12
Pamela Packard Witherell ’72
Theresa G. Wood
Dale E. Woodward ’69
Beverly Newton Wright ’67, ’74G
Maureen MacMullin Xavier ’12
Sharon Yang
Faye Young
Deborah Bickford Yurick ’76*
Edward J. Zabloski Jr.
Paul Zaffini
Devin P. Zeman ’05

Every effort is made to ensure accuracy in the honor rolls. If your name has been omitted, misspelled, or incorrectly listed, please accept our apologies and bring the error to our attention by contacting Kit Otto, University Advancement Office, at kito@plymouth.edu, (603) 535-2589, or (800) 772-2620.