Donors

* = 20 Years of Giving
# = Heritage Society Member

Anonymous (14)
Tanya Ackerman
H. James Ackroyd ’59*
Jane Ingham Adams ’70
Paul and Barbara J. Adams
Bruce E. Addison
Denise Hawkins Aldrich ’81
Myra Al-Hafidh
Barbara J. Allard ’74
David G. Allen ’70*
Natalie H. Allen ’89
Virgil G. Allen
Lorraine Viger Alphonse ’56*
Janet E. Ames
David K. Anderson ’85
Joanne Porter Anderson ’61*
Phyllis Woodard Anderson ’56*
Caitlin E. Andrews ’07
Robert H. Annis ’89
Robert E. Arata ’73
Heather A. Arnold ’96
Mike Arsenault
Judith E. Asetta ’69, ’82
Beverly Richard Ashnault ’58*
Lorraine Cloutier Aucoin ’67*
David R. Ayers ’02
Melissa G. Bachelder ’97
Ellison L. Badger ’73
Patricia T. Bahr
Bruce A. Bailey ’66
Kristen A. Bailey ’84
Janis Bergin Baker ’75
Richard G. Baker ’65*
Benjamin H. Baldi ’09
Brenda Sargent Ball ’78
Nancy Barcelos ’04
Elaine Keeler Barker ’65
John Barlow
Charles E. Barry ’59*
David F. Barry ’71*
Carole Hall Bartlett ’63
Stephen L. Bartsch ’86
Elizabeth Annis Bascom ’51*
Jean M. Bassignani ’79
Carol M. Batchelder ’94
Gail E. Bayard-Kent
Rick Beach
Bonnie Moses Beadle ’75, ’99*
Cynthia Peterson Bean ’73*
Louise Dutille Bebeau ’92
Matthew P. Bedard ’09, ’10
Kathryn Wright Belanger ’76
Edward and Carol Bellerose
Sebastian A. Benza
David A. ’77 and Kimberly Oustecky Berman ’92
Heather Bernier-De Marco
Constance Coronis Beyer ’63
Steven L. Bird ’81*
Susan Walker Blaisdell ’70
Joan M. Blajda ’75*
Joy Billings Blanchette ’76*
Richard A. ’69 and Ruth Bowen Bley ’69
Melissa Bodi
Richard A. ’70 and Jean Bishop Bond ’70
Michael A. Borzi
Christopher O. and Gretchen S. Boss
Lawrence D. Boucher ’93
Maurice A. Boucher ’73
Linda Pallait Bouley ’63*
Richard L. Bouley ’60
John R. Boulle
Jill Harriman Bourdelais ’71
Justin G. Bourque ’10
Thomas C. Bowden ’76*
Marc A. ’77 and Karen M. Boyd ’93
Kathleen A. Boyle ’91, ’02
Louise Ledoux Brain ’85
Susan Welch Bridges ’72*
Candace J. Brohinsky
Patricia Calder Brothers ’70*
D. Emily Waymouth Brown ’51
Linda Melcher Brown ’70
Peggy Jo J. Brown ’73
Peter L. Brown ’74
Travis J. Brown ’09
Louisa Brewer Bryant ’77, ’98*
Thomas W. Buckless ’73
Sheridan J. Buhrman ’85
Barbara Young Bunn ’72*
Jill McDermott Buntich ’81
Arthur H. Burbank ’65*
Kevin Burgess
Randy Burgess
Patrick J. Burke ’13
Christina R. Burke-Gagnon ’91
David Burns
Joanne Yeaton Burns ’51
Norma Kenyon Bursaw ’77*
William J. Busching ’85
Winthrop H. Buswell ’61
Deborah Scott Byer ’73
William D. Cabell ’04
Joseph C. Cacciatore ’06
Charles A. Caldwell ’03
Gabriel D. Cameron ’94
Judith L. Cammett ’75
Elizabeth Nitchie Campbell ’73*
Emily M. Campbell ’99
Gail Kinney Campbell ’62*
Susan A. Campbell ’73*
Edwin A. Jr. ’77 and Marie Mattie Capone ’77*
Gail A. Carbone*
Elizabeth Jasinski Carlson ’74
Elena Arsenault Caron ’85
Suzanne Carpenter ’98
Sandra Stone Carriker ’70*
Karen Loennecker Carter ’76
Matthew J. Casey ’94
Laurie McDuffee Cass ’95
Matthew D. ’91 and Jessica Brown Cawley ’95
Joyce J. Cegelis
Central NH Artists
Carole L. Chabot ’97
Sandra J. Champagne ’94, ’96
Jeremy and Nikki Chapman
Cynthia Saunders Chase ’65
William E. Chenoweth ’72*
Rosanne Pillsbury Chessie ’88, ’02
Daniel P. Chick ’70*
Martha Woodbury Church ’76, ’77*
David H. Chute
Bob Cioppa
Deborah A. Claflin ’01
Eileen Parent Clark ’52*
Nora Twombley Clark ’76
Tommy Clark
Michael B. Coffey ’91
Daniel L. Cohen ’84
John A. Colburn ’65
Martha Jordan Colburn ’84
Jill C. Colella ’93
Christian T. Collins ’93
Thelma Columbus Collins ’62
Peter F. Concannon
John E. Conklin ’84
Gerald J. Connolly
Linda Peterson Cook ’62*
Lucille Drake Cook ’77
Sarah E. Cook ’96
Deborah A. Corbin ’95
Robert L. ’63 and Nan Whitehead Cote ’64*
Kerri Mather Cotter ’91
Joseph J. Coulombe ’95
Gerald B. Courser
Susan Cowell ’10
Rebecca Smith Crabtree ’88
Jane Dawson Craffey ’79
Ray Creaney
Jan Henrich Cronin ’75
Bronda LaChance Crosby ’82, ’10
Nancy E. Cross
Donna A. Croteau
Mark Crotty
Myla Clark Crouse ’72
Wayne F. Crowell ’80*
Loretta R. Cruz ’06
Sean Cullinane
Tom Cummings
Jake T. Curtin ’11
Barbara A. Cushing-Moore ’70*
Damien Cushman
Alice M. Custard ’76*
David A. and Jeanne A. D’Agostino
Jo-Ann D’Alessandro
Norman L. Dallaire ’70, ’88
Caitlin E. Damberg-Mauser ’10
Mark W. Daniels
Lisa A. Danley ’91, ’10
David A. Davio ’62*
Natalie Lloyd Davis ’77
John J. and Lisa A. Defanti
Karen Doherty deFranco ’83
Phil Denbow
Mary Elynn Dennis ’84
Doug Denton
Zacariah K. Derby ’05
Robin DeRosa and Philip C. Lonergan
Louise Rudak Deschenes ’74*
Roger L. Descoteaux ’73*
Katherine Deshaies
Ricky D. ’01 and Mary K. Desharnais ’06, ’12
Michelle Gosselin Desilets ’93
Bill Dickson
Vincent and Veneice Dimartino
Gary M. Dimick ’77
Barbara Smith DiVenuti ’68
Jodi Foy Donahue ’90
Claire Bernier Dorr ’55*
Celia Davis Dow ’47*
Christine Detscher Dow ’68, ’93*
Margaret T. Downing ’49
Scott A. Drynan ’89
Charles I. Dube ’64*
Sandra Davis Duguay ’77
Bill Dumaine
Chris Dumaine
Daniel E. Dumaine
Thomas J. Dumaine Jr.
Thomas G. Dumais ’71
John Dunham
Mark E. Dunham
E. James ’67 and Paulette L. Durkee ’77*
Nicole Marquis Dutra ’94
David D. Eckel
Marilyn Edwards
Marjorie James Edwards ’70
Anthony M. Egan ’02
Lisa Shepherd Egan ’92
Laura A. Ellis ’06
Geraldine Emory
Robert H. Enderson
Julie Gabriel Engelman ’71*
Steven W. Enman ’76
Karen L. Erlandson ’71
Brian F. ’70 and Corrine Gilman Erskine ’70*
Kathryn Blais Ewing ’72
Elaine L. Fabian ’07
George G. Faran ’84
Marjorie Yeaton Farnsworth ’43*
Sean M. ’92 and Michelle Rouse Farrell ’92
BJ Feeney
Marty Feeney
Dianne Bernier Fenlason ’88*
Keith R. and Gloria C. Ferland
Shannon M. Fernald ’98
Vincent Ferretti ’85
Bruce Ferro
Robin L. Fillion ’04
Anthony Fish ’79
Barbara M. Fitzpatrick ’85
Barbara Fitzpatrick
Gail Fitzpatrick ’87, ’03
Richard A. Flanders Jr. ’69*
Carla Eastman Fletcher ’64
Elizabeth Straw Floridio ’75
Kevin I. Flynn
William J. Flynn ’10
Jeff Foldenhauser
Judy Waterhouse Foley ’70
Mary Fredette Foley ’73*
Donna Jencyowski Fong ’83
David A. Forbes ’63
Pamela J. Forbes ’09
Brian T. Ford ’75*
Corey R. ’97 and Shelley Hoar Forrest ’97
Marilyn P. Forrest ’71
Jane A. Foster ’79*
Rosemarie Tremarco Fowler ’64
Lauren E. Foxall ’08
Christopher M. Francher Jr. ’11
Christopher M. Francher Sr.
Larry Francoeur ’71
Jennifer M. Frank ’09, ’12
Bette Peterman Frazier ’75*
Dorothy W. Frazier ’10
John J. Fredyma ’76
Christopher Freeman
Guy S. Freeman ’76
Waman W. French ’82
Sherel Sonne Frere ’67*
Suzanne T. Frizzell ’95
Donald B. Frost ’66, ’71
David E. Fuhrman ’89
Thomas B. Fulweiler ’74
Brenda Chapell Furber ’77*
Ekaterini Fyntanaki ’07
Andrea Stampalia Galea ’91
Dorothy Ann Hartley Gallagher ’72*
John and Sharon A. Gallant
Sandra Mazalewski Galle ’73
Kimberly May Gammons
Victoria M. Gancarz ’08
John B. Gansle ’89
Deborah Gourd Garland ’65*
Linda Schellenger Gayer ’71, ’06*
Richard Gentile
Carol Sawyer Geraghty ’81
Ruth Murdough Gerini ’51*
Eleanor Smith German ’89
Mary-Jo Gessner ’03
Marie Payette Gibson ’65
Peter C. Gibson ’68*
Donna T. Giddings ’87
Suzanne Oliver Gifford ’91
David W. Gilbert ’63
Jo-Anne C. Gilbert ’04
Lucille Nutting Gilman ’44*
Stephen A. Given ’74 and Katharine A. Eneguess ’74
Shirley Glines ’00, ’07
Donna Croteau Godin ’90
Christine C. Goldsmith
Jane Schruender Goodwin ’68
Marion Goodwin Gorrill ’70
Kevin G. Graham ’75
Nancy Offen Grant ’92
Samuel A. Graves ’11
David M. Gray ’97
June-Ann Greeley
Patricia S. Greenfield ’03
Gertrude Merrill Greenwood ’58*
Nicholas J. Greenwood ’11
David B. Gregoire ’81 and Cathleen C. Sweeney ’81
John E. Gregory ’86
Kerry Dunne Grenier ’67*
Sandra Wilson Griffin ’70
Arnold J. ’58 and Laura MacNeill Gross ’55*
Lois A. Groth ’92
Solange C. Guerette ’64
Sophia Lis Guiliano ’67*
Gary G. Guillemette ’89
Jean Clark Guiseppe ’71
Ruth Phillips Gulick ’73
Joyce L. Gullison ’70
William B. Gurney ’10
David C. Hadlock Jr. ’88
Carol Connelly Hale ’76
Jacquelyn L. Hall ’86
Joseph Hallgren ’70, ’91 and Margaret M. Crocketts-Hallgren ’71
Andrea Jackman Halnon ’75
Robert O. Hamblin Jr. ’98
James E. Hamilton ’81, ’96*
David H. Hancock ’85
Phyllis Houle Hanley ’62
Dave Hannigan
Nancy Lake Harkins ’63*
Kathleen Hayward Harmon ’81
John P. Harrington ’02
Mike Harrington
Pauline Bossie Harrington ’67, ’72*
Dorothy A. Hartson ’77
Sherryl J. Hascall ’07
Jayne Fuller Hastings ’80
MaryAnn Hatab ’93
Michael D. Hatem ’11
Stefan Hausberger
Marc P. Hawley ’75
Beth M. Hayes ’85
Ann Blythe Haynes ’66*
Mark S. Haynes ’72
Kenneth H. ’61 and Vera Welchans Hazen ’59
Mark Hazlin
Christine M. Healy ’92
William J. Jr. and Crescentia A. Healy
Paul W. Hennessey ’72
David B. Heron
Ralph V. Hersey ’81
Christine Colantuoni Hickey ’87
Jean-Michel G. Hicks ’93
Cheryl Blanchette Hill ’70*
Tammy J. Hill
Jay C. Hilyard ’93
Mary Carter Hinds ’75
Paul M. Hirschfeld ’84
Cornelia E. Hodder ’52
Allen P. ’66, ’75 and Bonnie Hamilton Hodgdon ’73*
Brandon M. Hodge ’08
Peter G. Hodges ’80
David I. ’70 and Laura Bewersdorf Hodgkins ’69
John R. Hodsdon ’57*
David W. Holbrook ’72
Michael E. ’07 and Peggy C. Horton ’01, ’08
Lee A. Houghton ’85
Lee Ann House-Allen ’80
Aaron R. ’00, ’08 and Stephanie Pappas Howard ’02
Shane Howard
Barbara Schurman Howcroft ’97
Timothy Howe ’72
Mark Hrubala
Conrad E. Hubert ’57
Amy E. Hughes ’99
Loren D. Hunt ’80
Robert E. and Carolyn Tucker Hunt ’82
Stephen F. Hunt ’09
George W. ’87 and Linda Pease Hunton ’86, ’92
Jane Frei Huntoon ’73*
Paula L. Ingerson ’05
David A. Intraversato ’94
Edward G. Iodice
Mary Ball Jackson ’67
Don Jennings
Stephanie R. Jodoin ’91
Madelyn Austin Johnson ’93
Peter J. Johnson ’63
Ryan Johnson
Pearl Haley Jones ’64*
Arthur M. Jonson ’79
Kelley J. Joseph ’09
Susan McDevitt Karsten ’73*
Tom Keefe
Lucille Robie Keegan ’71, ’00*
Denise T. Keeler ’05
David P. Keenan ’86
Jeffrey F. Keene ’69
Robert J. Kelley ’06
James G. ’86 and Jane Sylvester Kemmerer ’74, ’03
Diane Smith Keon ’78
Charles H. and Debbie S. Kerr
Lillian Bilodeau Keyes ’56*
Michael S. King ’78
Sandra J. and Timothy M. Kingston
Nancy Chandler Kirkbride ’72*
Diana Young Klinepeter ’73*
Lorraine Lavoie Kmiec ’65*
Barney A. Kopka ’77
Barbara L. Koromilas ’96
Nataniel S. Kotlyar ’10
Bill Koutrobis
John Koutrobis
Mike Koutrobis
Hans-Peter ’79 and Carolyn Cousins Krahn ’81
Robert J. Kramer ’82
Maryann Jewell Lacasse ’54*
Jerome J. Lachance ’74
Joyce Towle LaCombe ’67*
The late Frances Bryant Ladd ’61, ’71*
Caryl L. Lajoie ’93
Kathleen Zemaitis Lamarre ’80
Patricia Marconi Lane ’66
Patricia O’Keefe Lang ’68*
Sean Lang
Dwight P. Langendorfer ’84
Pierre B. Langlois ’71*
Patricia B. LaPlante ’61
Doris Horne Lavallee ’86
Debra Guppy Leahy ’76
Richard P. ’89 and Marie Poire Leahy ’72
Deanne Nedeau Lear ’88
Jonathan E. Leaver
Cheryl A. LeBlanc
Susan F. LeClair ’79
Donald C. ’71 and Maureen C. Lee ’71*
Suzanne Lee ’10
Richard R. LeHoullier ’79*
Allen B. ’77 and Lorrie Bailey Lemay ’75
John S. ’72 and Shari Pennock Lemeris ’72
Sylvia Soucy Lennox ’75
Ronald E. ’73 and Judith Dudka Leshinski ’73*
Michelle L. Lewis ’09
Nancy D. Libby ’88
Lois Kretschmar Lindh ’58*
Gary Lindner
Joseph M. Linko ’09
Brian A. Linthwaite ’97
Sally Stevens Liu ’59*
Armando G. Llorente ’83*
Donald A. Locke ’61
Anne Leonard Lord ’90
Benjamin T. Lord ’11
Lawrence Jr. and Suzanne Loring
Laura J. Lorio ’93
Laurence W. Lougee Jr. ’97
Debra Manus Love ’90
Richard P. Lover ’71
Carol Lowden ’76
Mark Lucas
Mary Sullivan Lucchese ’73*
Brian S. Luce ’04
Gregory B. Lupien ’97
Gerd E. Lutter
Beth E. Lynch ’10
Gail B. Lynch ’04
William H. Lyon Sr. ’82*
Brent W. Lyons ’10
Cortney MacDonald
Douglas C. ’64 and Carol Daney MacDonald ’66
Judith Ambrose Macdonald ’68*
Grace Skinner Machemer ’68*
Katie Henry MacKenzie ’04
Lisa M. MacLean ’04
Daniel C. Madden ’84
James J. Madeux ’92
Robert A. ’91 and Mary Beth Sharpe Magan ’91
Colleen A. Mahoney ’10
Allen S. Maines
Rosamond E. Malatesta ’84
Mary E. Maloney ’76, ’83
Emilie Christiansen Manning ’82
Richard E. ’86 and Kathleen S. Manzi ’88
Charles J. Margossian ’11
Chris Marino
James A. Martin ’73
Luke A. Martin ’06
Kathleen D. Marvelle ’07
Bonita Higgins Maskery ’65
Warren E. and Annette R. Mason*
Stephen J. Mastrangelo ’87
Shari L. Mastro-Turner ’84
Patrick A. Mathieu ’87
Kelly M. Matyka ’94
Rufus A. Maxfield ’71
Chris Maye
Margaret R. McAllister ’11
Wayne McCabe Jr.
Kevin A. McCann
Carol McCarthy ’05, ’09
Matilda McCarthy
Richard T. ’58 and Ann Boucher McCarthy ’58*
Jodie Nataloni McCoy
Deborah J. McCrum ’92
Rebecca Howard McCuin ’84, ’92, ’08
James McDonald Jr. ’92
Ellen A. McDonough ’71
John P. ’08 and Karen J. McDonough ’12
Bonnie Linda Bach McFadyen ’72
Judith A. McGann ’04
Alina J. McGinty ’05
Sandra T. McGonagle ’01
Mary M. McKernan ’05
Paul J. McKinley ’77
Christopher S. McLeod ’83
Bekki Felix McManus ’03
Linda A. McMaster-Kiley ’78
Elaine Landry McNamara ’73*
John McNulty
Colleen Fisher McVey ’01
Bradford C. and Elizabeth A. Melius
Alice Tenney Mendenhall ’62
Rebecca Leonard Merrow ’92
James B. Meyers ’83, ’96
Kevin Michalewicz
Bob Michel
Amy C. Mikolasy
David M. Miller
Lynn Miller ’74
Susan B. Miller ’96
Kathryn Holak Missett ’80*
Dave S. Mochi
Allison P. Mock
Gloria A. Mock
Michael I. Moffett ’78, ’89*
Ashley Walker Moffitt ’04
Sheila Duffy Mone ’73
Michael F. Moody ’11
Andrew S. ’79 and Susannah Humbert Moore ’80, ’00
Bonnie Dubeau Morgan ’68
Amy S. Morin ’07
Richard L. II and Kathy Morrill
Jane S. Morris ’77
Jon Morris
Kelly Morrison
Don R. Mower ’86
Karen Fragola Mullen ’87
John Patrick A. Murphy ’67
Roberta Bailey Murphy ’78
Sean T. ’89 and Kelly Allain Murphy ’90
Jeffrey L. Nadeau ’01
Ermira Nakuci ’11
Robert J. Napolitano ’81
Timothy M. ’79 and Debra A. Naro ’93, ’02
Cynthia A. Neal
Deborah S. Nechay-Hoer ’84
Judith Needham ’67
Douglas A. Nelson
Erik Nelson
Gregg Nelson
Teri Gehrke Nelson ’76
Diana L. Nesham-Crim ’81
Paula A. Nestor
Nathan Neveu
Travis R. Nevins ’11
Jeffrey H. Nielson ’88
Ali Novak
Fayth McAnney Noyes ’77
Sara E. Noyes ’08
Greggory B. Oberg ’11
Brenda Milliken O’Brien ’75*
Jill Renock O’Brien ’96
Erin A. O’Connell ’11
Martha Colburn O’Connell ’68*
Patrice A. O’Connell
Leanne Murphy Ogden ’82
Lynne Schrager Oldham ’89
Herbert F. Oliver ’72*
Traci Saulnier Olmsted ’84*
Richard E. Omand ’67
Philip O’Mara
Amy D. Ott ’08
Linda K. Otten ’90, ’03
Amy Huot Ouellette ’91
Arthur F. Paddock
Robert S. Page ’67*
Robert P. Paine Jr. ’71, ’06
Mary Grady Panarese ’69*
Wilder Parks Jr.
Ralph E. Parsons ’81
Jeffrey S. ’88 and Paula-Marie Lessard Passen ’87
Melanie A. Paul ’04
Priscilla Bernier Paul ’66*
Rosalie Davis Payette ’79
Harry W. Peach ’50
Brian W. Pendleton ’92
David M. Peppis ’70
Brittney M. Peterson ’11
Jeanne F. Petitpas
Lilian Peltz Petow ’73
Douglas S. Philipon ’78
Howard K. Phillips ’74
Jonathan S. Phillips ’80*
Stephen J. Pia ’87
Jane M. Piecuch ’77
James E. Pietrowski ’99
Andre Pietrus
Amanda L. Piette ’12
William J. Pimley
Joan M. Piotti ’06
Lynn Sarson Pittendreigh ’91
Anne B. Plankey ’74
Emile ’69 and Ann S. Poisson
Charlene Hill Pollano ’73
David J. Pollini ’71
Jean Baker Pollock ’52*
Peter J. ’89 and Donna Marie Geschwindner Pond ’90
John C. Posiviata ’85
Cameron S. Prest ’93
Ellen E. Preston ’76
Gail Brosius Prince ’65
William J. Provencal ’67*
Normand H. Provencher ’91
PSU Advancement Office Student Callers
Mark F. Pugsley
Dom Pustuzzi
Kristine Abrahamson Pyle ’73
Cynthia J. Pytel ’10
Steve Quadross
Patricia J. Quinn ’04
Richard Ragonese
Donna Black Rainville ’08
Jane Hinman Ramsay ’62*
Daniel K. Reitz ’00
Sylva Davis Rhodes ’45*
John S. Ribezzo ’76*
Derek M. ’94 and Renee Lussier Richardson ’96
Derry J. Riddle ’77
Elizabeth A. Ridinger ’88
Betty Gould Riley ’67
Gwendolyn H. Ritchie ’63
Jaci L. Ritter ’01
Lisa M. Rixen ’12
Scott P. Robart ’80
Katherine Fisher Roberson ’55
Marybeth Deveau Robinson ’07
A. Stephen Rocco ’88*
Georgann Ellis Rollins ’72
Steven A. Rooney ’72*
Patricia Wrigley Rothney ’72
Chet Rousseau
Peter R. Rovatsos
Sandra M. Roy ’06
Anthony Salera
Alan H. Sallet ’83
Brian A. ’89 and Christine Powers Sardinskas ’90
Charles P. Sarnasi Jr. ’80*
Wade R. Sauls ’88
Jack and Olivia O. Saunders ’94
Francesca Sautman
Donna Blouin Schaub ’84
Paul Schechinger
Thomas Schick
Colby A. Schneider ’07
Jay E. ’64 and Patricia Cummings Schofield ’64
Robert E. Schongalla ’92
Bob Selig
Theresa J. Senio ’03
MeiLing Seward ’06
Kent Sharp
Bryan T. Shedd ’08
Drew Sheridan
John Sheridan
Jim and Kim Sherman
Mitchell J. Shortell ’11
Lydia Sierpina ’95
Paul Silverman
Margaret Nelson Simonds ’76
Barbara Thurston Simpson ’44*
Carol Stone Simpson ’58*
Jim Siverts
James A. Slocombe
Michael P. Smart ’71
Derick K. Smith ’10
E. James Smith
Elise L. Smith ’93
George J. Smith III
Peter H. Smith ’77
Judith Wright Snell ’61
Matt Soep
John H. Sokul ’61
Brian Soraghan
Karen Soule ’87
Rob Souter
Brian A. Souza ’67*
John Souza
Lynne DiBartolomeo Sovich ’79
Deborah L. Spadaro ’08
Nancy Kelly Spaulding ’71*
Jane McCarthy St. Amand ’75*
Ralene McQuate St. Pierre ’79, ’09*
Dale Rice Stafford ’72
Wendy Maddix Stanley ’79
Mark H. Stark ’78
Melissa Fralick Starkey ’01
Cynthia B. Steele ’88
Donna Bohle Stevens ’75*
Scott L. Stevens ’84
Thomas J. Stewart ’75
Betty J. Stimson ’58
Robert J. Stimson ’80
Jacqueline McManus Stock ’79*
Kyle M. ’86 and Pamela Troy Stone ’84
Vanessa I. Stone ’82
Susanne Marrer Strasen ’80*
Jo-Anne F. Strickland ’73, ’91
Elissa Cannistraro Sullivan ’53
John S. Sullivan Jr.
John M. Sullivan ’77
Linda Nelson Sullivan ’74*
William P. Sullivan
Bulent Suslu ’91
Denise Krawczyk Swanson ’95
John M. Swedberg ’83
John Sweeney
Elaine Flanagan Swett ’85
Danny A. Sylvester ’87
Darcy Bagley Sylvestre ’02
Carol Pavesi Symmes ’73
Vito Tallarita
Joan M. Tambling ’83*
Kathleen Barrett Tanner ’70
Malcolm T. Taylor Jr. ’65
Paul A. Taylor ’76
Stephen C. ’78 and Kathy Pierce Terhune ’76*
Leda M. Theriault
Annette Beaudoin Therrien ’06
Patricia Thibeault ’10
Catherine E. Thibodeau ’96
Raymond Thibodeau ’61
Nancy Margeson Thome ’84*
Gloria Day Thompson ’39*
James E. Thompson ’85
Mark A. ’99, ’11 and Kathleen Boyd Thompson ’99
Brian and Martha Chapman Thompson ’90 and Family
Jane N. Thurston
Jeffrey M. Tilley ’83
Thomas M. Tilson ’84, ’85
David R. Torello ’90
Nathan J. Torr ’65
Robert M. Tortorice ’94
Gregory S. Townsend ’97
Guy W. Trammell ’76
Athanasia Triantafyllou ’93 and Christopher D. Kean ’95
Shireen Lefebvre Tripp ’75
Patrick Troy ’98
Laura J. Tucker ’79
Anita S. Turk
Jonathan D. ’93 and Marcy Dumas Updike ’92
Joe E. Uscinski ’00
Lorienne Fink Valovanie ’01
Donald A. ’81 and Paula Roulx VandenBerghe ’82
Anastasiya B. Vanyukevych ’08, ’10
Eileen Coyle Varrese ’67*
Robert H. Vaughan ’80
Kenneth F. ’74 and Janet Hook Vittum ’75
Jay Vogel
Andrew C. Vogt ’75, ’87
Chuck Vorias
Ronald P. Voveris ’66*
Thayer D. Wade ’50
John W. Wagner ’87
Carolyn Hastings Wainright ’67
Lisa Whitney Waite ’91
Sherry Blair Wakefield ’82
Richard F. Walden ’70, ’76
Nan Aldrich Waldo ’85
Marcia B. Walker ’72
Paul Walker
Rob Walker
Linda Whitehead Walsh ’71*
Lisa Hammond Walsh ’90
Tom Walsh
Peter B. ’00 and Jennifer N. Ward ’02, ’08
Angela Pellegrino Warn ’11
Erin M. Warren ’11
Dianne Sands Wasmuth ’96
Brian D. Waters ’07, ’10
Signa Wood Watts ’73*
Rebecca L. Welch ’06
Jonathan W. Wentworth ’84, ’93
Mark P. Wesinger ’93
Alma Chase West ’51
Natalie Bergeron Wheaton ’55*
Maureen Wheeler ’90
Brandon J. Whipple ’09
Garvase N. ’69 and Ruth Sullivan White ’71, ’74
Jane D’ovidio White ’00
James C. Whiting
Stephen A. Whitney ’76
Kenneth A. Wiggins ’71, ’75
Tamatha L. Wilkens ’96
Chester L. ’65, ’78 and Linda-Jane Barrows Willey ’67
Frederick J. Williams ’80
Roland R. Williams ’71
Willard L. and Joan L. Williams
George Wilson ’70
Roma Eaton Wing ’53*
Ellen Winkler
Linda A. Wirth ’04
Joyce Nutter Wood ’70
Louise Hervey Wood ’70*
Theresa G. Wood
Denise Hillner Woodcock ’71*
Dale E. Woodward ’69
Katherine Hallett Wray ’78
Michelle L. Wright ’88
Sharon Yang
Eleanor Savage Yoder ’56*
Joyce Breck Young ’44
Deborah Bickford Yurick ’76*
Edward J. Zabloski Jr.
Paul Zaffini
Geraldine Zaki ’79
Martin M. ’80 and Linda Hunter Zarli ’71
Thaddeus J. Zavalick
Jeremy D. Zglobicki ’09
Madeline Cancian Zimmerman ’66*
Kurt Zwicker

Every effort is made to ensure accuracy in the honor rolls. If your name has been omitted, misspelled, or incorrectly listed, please accept our apologies and bring the error to our attention by contacting Kit Otto, University Advancement Office, at kito@plymouth.edu, (603) 535-2589, or (800) 772-2620.