See Who’s Coming

to the Alumni Summer Reunion, Aug 2-3

As of July 25th, 2018:

Class of 1952:
Steve Tassey ’52
Edward Drew (husband of Elizabeth Drew ’52)

Class of 1953:
Dr. Ernest Beals ’53

Class of 1958:
Calvin Huckins ’58
Jean (Routhier) O’Shea ’58 and John Sirviris
Carol (Stone) Simpson ’58

Class of 1960:
Patty (Merrill) Hart ’60
Conrad Perreault ’60

Class of 1961:
Deborah (Sargent) Allan ’61
Gail Barker ’61
Bill Brown ’61
Alice (Buczynski) Clark ’61
John Ludgate ’61 and Judy (Freese) Ludgate ’61
Marilyn Mons ’61
Kay (Stratton) Morris ’61
Shirley (Farnham) Mullaly ’61 and Ray Mullaly ’61
Dr. Roberta (Wallace) Stearns ’61
Claire (Gauthier) Wallace ’61

Class of 1962:
William Andrews ’62 and Sharon (Langlois) Andrews ’62
Ronald Crowe ’62 and Priscilla Crowe
Barbara (Dyer) Cullen ’62 and Paul Cullen ’62
Dr. Margaret (Dickinson) Miller ’62
Dorothy (Donigian) Nazarian ’62
Maurice Stebbins ’62 and Lee Stebbins
Wally Stevens ’62 and Meredith (Bristow) Stevens ’62

Class of 1963:
Barbara Garneau ’63 and Ken Knowlton

Class of 1964:
Dr. Aldrige Vaillant ’64,’65G and Suad Vaillant

Class of 1965:
Bill Campbell ’65 and Naomi Campbell
John Colburn ’65
Barbara (Demmett) Webb ’65

Class of 1966:
Judith (Plaisted) Haracz ’66
Allen Hodgdon ’66
Kent Rosberg ’66 and Mary Jordan Rosberg
Peter Vanier ’66 and Carol Vanier

Class of 1967:
Lorraine (Cloutier) Aucoin ’67 and Albert Aucoin
Thomas Kidder ’67 and Joanne Kidder
Jeanne (Rheaume) Perreault ’67

Class of 1968:
Chris Dow ’68 and John Dow
Carol (Chakas) Gerkin ’68
Jim Goss ’68 and Pat Goss
Katharine (Brown) Lajaunie ’68
Maureen (Morais) Lembo ’68
Richard Pike ’68 and Sandra Pike

Class of 1969:
John Gary Dustin ’69
Joanne (Lajoie) Fouquette ’69 and Robert Fouquette
Bonnie (Davis) Ham ’69,’82G and Alan Simpkins
Claudia Spangler ’69 and Russell Spangler

Class of 1970:
Paul Amsden ’70
Elizabeth Bridges ’70
Mark DeNies ’70 and Teresa DeNies
Marion (Goodwin) Gorrill ’70
Carolyn (Ruggles) Jalbert ’70
Linda (DeFanti) Maley ’70
Richard Walden ’70,’76G and Sharon Walden

Class of 1971:
Bob Brown ’71
Marcia (Cram) Calise ’71 and Chris Calise
Glenn Dore ’71G

Class of 1972:
Mary (Hight) Amsden ’72
Warren Berry ’72 and Aletha Berry
Ernest H. Bjork ’72 and Linda Bjork
Cathy (Way) Brown ’72
Dorothy Ann (Hartley) Gallagher ’72 and James Gallagher
Gordon Knapp ’72 and Janice Knapp
Marilyn (McCorkle) Morais ’72
Dianne Mros ’72 and Jacqui Mey
David Roy ’72
Concepcion (Garcia) Spaulding ’72 and John S. Rainey, Jr.
Bonnie Linda (Bach) Vlk ’72 and Ernest Vlk
Robert Widger ’72
Pam (Packard) Witherell ’72 and Charley Witherell

Class of 1973:
Rev. Branwen Cook ’73 and Allen Dors
Bonnie (Hamilton) Hodgdon ’73
Ken Moulton ’73 and Jackie (McKeen) Moulton ’73
Maryann (Kirby) Robinson ’73
Connie (Gingras) Schofield ’73 and Michael Schofield
Christina (Giordano) Shebell ’73 and Craig Shebell
Beverly (Wilder) Widger ’73

 

REGISTER TODAY!