See Who’s Coming!

See Who’s Coming to the Greek Reunion Weekend!

June 22-24, 2018

Reconnect. Rediscover. Reunite.

REGISTER TODAY!

 

Greek Alumni Attending as of June 20, 2018:

Alpha Sigma Alpha:

Domenica Medaglia-Brown ’01,’14G

Chi Alpha Zeta:

Megan (Baker) Ahearn ’11
Deborah Bordeau ’82
Danielle (Cadieux) Boulden ’00
Anna Candido ’96
Donna Charest ’93
Michelle Chatman ’92
Keri (Dulmer) Comi ’93
Dawn Coronis ’90
Kelly Cote ’06
Kristin Crego ’04
Stacy (Cabot) Croatti ’88
Deborah (Grady) Davis ’01
Renee (Pichette) Davis ’79
Risha (Carroll) Deary ’85
Amanda Degazio
Danielle (Lupien) Diogenes ’94
Christina DuBois ’99
Lisa (Grainger) Fries ’93
Claire (Hudson) Gagnon ’87
Eileen Goggin ’96
Kelly (Brien) Halstead ’96
Vickie (Ayer) Harvey ’85
Cheryl Heenan ’91
Kathleen (Mackey) Hesser ’88
Sue (Fletcher) Hickey ’87
Allison (Rogers) Hopley
Michele (Schultz) Kaiser ’90
Ruthellen (Miller) Kellogg ’79
Jennifer-Lynn Keniston ’94
Margaret Knowles ’11
Michelle Knox
Denise Kretz ’80
Joanne (Salter) LaGree ’89
Terri (Morrill) Lemire
Laura (Comi) Linabury ’94
Dani Lupien ’94
Caitlyn Marble ’11
Jeanne Marois ’93
Patricia Marrin ’85
Kristen Massaro ’11
Kathy (Marrin) McCoy ’85
Holly (Gagne) McGonagle ’96
Megan McLaughlin ’04
Wendy Rizio
Amy Russakoff
Nancy (DeGraff) Sabin ’80
Lisa Schneider ’00
Deb (Downey) Sillay ’79
Jessica (Ricker) Slingerland
Nancy (Sullivan) Suyo ’79
Jane (Grant) Tentas ’82
Kimberley (Hatcher) Trainor ’87
Nicole Valcourt-Knox ’07
Mary (Weare) Vienneau ’87
Meghann Whittemore ’02
Kimberly (DiSessa) Wirth ’14
Melissa (Calkins) Worcester
Jennifer (Wiggin) Young ’86,’92G
Lauren (Boyle) Sullivan ’88
Cheryl Smith ’78
Kimberly (Adams) Duckless ’82

Delta Zeta:

Kendra (Kuja) Bach ’87
Elizabeth (Kelly) Cooleen ’87
Missy (Smith) German ’89
Tracy (Stantial) Gillick
Laurie (LaValley) Gould ’86
Gail (Fisher) Heggie ’85
Melissa (Royce) Kapsambelis ’86
Chris Kling ’86
Sonja Laiho
Janis (Lima) Lewis ’86
Caroline (Haerinck) Mitiaev ’89
Michelle (Cornellier) Myrdek ’87
Lisa (Randall) Romprey ’89
Jennifer (McGlade) Symes ’86

Iota Delta Chi:

Stacy Brennen ’92
Donna (Johnson) Brooks ’93
Jennifer (Lavoie) Cahill
Lynne (Duval) Callander ’92
Danielle Carden
Cindy (Brown) Colby ’92,’14G
Nicole (Marshall) Dane ’95
Amy (Magnuson) Dascanio ’97
Tiffany Holzhuter
Trisha (McKenney) Hutchinson ’14,’17G
Dawnmarie (Bottino) Knight ’92
Michaela (O’Brien) Martin ’93
Lori McKenzie ’90
Erin (Johnson) Mitchell ’91
Tonya Perrino ’91
Meg (Fall) Peta ’95
Kari (Meeker) Westberg ’92
Amy (Prada) Rogers ’91
Melanie (LaPlume) Lord ’94

Kappa Delta Phi NAS:

Karen (O’Connor) Bownes ’85
Mia Calevro ’91
Gail (Harrington) Coish ’86
Maribeth (Furdon) Lazich ’82
Lauren (Gardner) LeComte ’98
Julianne (Maloney) Losee ’85,’89G
Karen Murphy ’95
Karen Penny ’93
Robyn Sarette ’10
Lisa St. Hilaire ’94
Beth Sullivan ’91

Psi Beta Gamma:

Elisa (Dann) Angers ’97
Kristen Brewster ’13
Amy Colby
Kimberley Connors ’98
Danielle (Potash) Gotobed ’92
Nancy (Offen) Grant ’92
Colleen (Noel) Hill ’91
Melinda Hurle ’91
Devan Patterson ’14
Maureen (Dube) Richter ’92
Lorrie (Ellison) Shilling ’93
Michele (Giannone) Talwani ’93,’96G
Monique (Sanders) Trulson ’89
Amie Archambault ’93

Tau Omega:

Kacie Arthur ’17
Sarah (Pirrotta) Benoit ’01
Kate Cosseboom ’02
Kimberly (Capen) Cyr ’97
Leslee DiGirolamo-Magee ’88
Aubrey Ganem ’13
Mary (Lackie) Hemenway
Heather (Delimont) LaClair
Angelique LaFond ’16
Aimee Loranger
Debbie (Manus) Love ’90
Karen (Miller) McLendon ’92
Jillian Parker ’99
Vicki (Robinson) Sheerin ’07
Alejandra St. Germaine ’13,’17G
Katherine St. Martin
Marie (O’Leary) Stonis ’91
Tabitha Abare-Tolman ’05

Kappa Delta Phi:

Tom Archer ’78
Bill Catsoulis ’82
Christopher Cyr ’97
Andy Fries ’91
Jay Hollander ’94
Kevin Foster ’92
Dan MacLean ’93
Michael Moffett ’78,’89G
Sean Parah ’91
Greg Parker ’80
Dean Penny ’93
Matthew Quinlan ’94
Rene Schwartz ’85
Marc Sheehan ’02
Dave Sullivan ’98
Jim Sweeney ’92
Harold Tuttle ’73,’89G
Michael Vajda ’91
Joseph Froio
James Madeux ’92

Lambda Chi:

Gary Laforge ’88
Ed Graziano ’89
John-Scott Sherburne ’92

Omega Omichron:

David Bieniek
Michael Foley ’90
John Jenkinson ’96
Daniel Lattanzio
Gerry Therrien ’96
Cliff Westberg ’92
Barry Ehrgott ’77
Chris Healey ’88
Dave Almeda

Phi Beta Upsilon:

Gerred Bolduc
Roger Bolton ’95
Brian Carroll ’97
Michael Griffin ’86
Kevin Hartman ’90
Chad Hill ’90
Terrence McKenzie
Mark Perlberg ’88
Jon Peterson ’81
Todd Peterson ’85
Wayne Quintal ’88
Jeff VanWagner ’89
Mike Lynch ’96
James Scott Flynn ’99

Alpha Theta:

David Bowen ’84
Mark Wainwright ’82

No Greek Affiliation:

Randy Knight ’93
James Sheerin
Tom Osgood ’91

REGISTER TODAY!