See Who’s Coming

Updated as of 5/23/16
Registered before the above date and don’t see your name?
Contact us at alumni@plymouth.edu.

Greek Reunion Attendees

ASA | XAZ | DZ | IDX | KDP | KSP | PBG | SDX | TO | AO | DX | KDP | LX | OO | PBY | PMK | PKA | TKE | SPE | STG

SORORITIES

Alpha Sigma Alpha
Elizabeth O’Keefe ’94
Maggie (O’Meara) Cosgrove ’95

Chi Alpha Zeta

Christine (Clark) Bouchard ’74
Nancy (Tafe) Bowles ’74
Gail (Giordani) Christie ’74
Joanne (McIntire) Croft ’74
Barbara (Holder) Fyles ’74
Jane (Fortier) Howe ’74
Ann (Walsh) Kelley ’74
Marsha (Reis) Kotalac ’74
Carolynn (Cushman) Lee ’74G
Patricia (Trovato) Lyons ’74
Susan Taylor ’74
A. Kay Leatherman ’75
Barbara (Watson) Lefebvre ’78
Eve (Phelan) Roblee ’78
Renee (Pichette) Davis ’79
Ruthie (Miller) Kellogg ’79
Nancy (Brown) Moffett ’79
Deb (Downey) Sillay ’79
Denise (Guillette) Kretz ’80
Jane Slayton ’80, ’90G
Risha (Carroll) Dreary ’85
Claire (Hudson) Gagnon ’87
Sue (Fletcher) Hickey ’88
Lauren (Boyle) Sullivan ’88
Joanne (Salter) LaGree ’89
Dawn Coronis ’90
Beckie (Evans) Greer ’90
Michele (Schultz) Kaiser ’90
Cheryl Heenan ’91
Jodi (Gilman) Jones ’91
Jennifer Mangione ’91
Michelle Chatman ’92
Donna Charest ’93
Jeanne Marois ’93
Katie (Brough) Avoli ’94
Jennifer-Lynn Keniston ’94
Anysabel Candido ’96
Eileen Goggin ’96
Bethany (Souther) Zell ’96
Laure (Porter) Schwertz ’98
Christina DuBois ’99
Danielle (Cadieux) Boulden ’00
Lisa Schneider ’00
Meghann Whittemore ’02
Renee (Pichette) Davis
Holly Gagne
Allison (Rogers) Hopley
Terri (Morrill) Lemire
Melinda (Parker) Palisi
Teresa (Connolly) Smith

Delta Zeta
Elizabeth (Kelly) Cooleen ’87
Nereida (Rivera) Acevedo ’88
Caroline (Haerinck) Mitiaev ’89
Susan (Ordway) Morrison ’91, ’00G
Sonja Laiho

Iota Delta Chi
Brenda (Valliere) Lang ’82
Susan (Morrison) Nerden ’84
Ida (Nohejl) Pare ’84
Lily (Yee) Smith ’84
Sheri (White) Woolverton ’84
Elaine Estes ’86
Tonya Perrino ’91
Stacey Brennen ’92
Cindy (Brown) Walsh ’92
Kari Westberg ’92
Donna (Johnson) Brooks’ 93
Michaela (O’Brien) Martin ’93
Alison (Grandfield) Casko ’95, ’10G
Roxanne Drapeau-Bieniek ’95, ’99G

Kappa Delta Phi NAS
Gail (Harrington) Coish ’86
Kathy (Colpoys) Langone ’86
Joan (O’Neill) Coleman ’90
Cindy Harrington ’90
Mia Calevro ’91
Sarah (Burdick) Caron ’92
Kym (Schonborg) Dufault ’93
Kristine (Plante) Harris ’94
Karen (Murphy) Irmer ’94
Lisa St. Hilaire ’94
Crystal Adams ’96
Carolyn (Eckelhofer) Kell ’96
Lauren (Gardner) LeComte ’98
Jennifer (McLoughlin) Gurrola

Psi Beta Gamma
Monique “Nikki” (Sanders) Trulson’89
Ann Gingerella ’90
Danielle (Potash) Gotobed ’92
Debi (Nicoll) Ackels ’93
Amie Archambault ’93
Jessica (Sullivan) Morel ’93, ’97G
Lorrie (Ellison) Shilling ’93
Michele (Giannone) Talwani ’93, ’96G
Elisa (Dann) Angers ’97
Katherine Barnes ’06
Ariel Vaillancourt ’08
Erin Gill ’11
Emily Toczylowski ’12
Kristen Brewster ’13
Devann Patterson ’14
Sydney Shahin ’15
Megan Szopa ’15
Amy Colby
Rebecca (Mae) Lyons

Sigma Delta Chi

Tau Omega
Kerri (Hutch) Wilson ’84, ’88G
Maureen “Mo” Regan ’86
Leslee DiGirolamo-Magee ’88
Alesia Gagne’88
Vickie (Goslin) Carr ’89
Tammy Cook ’89
Marta Hildebrand ’90
Debbie (Manus) Love ’90
Marta Hildebrand ’91
Stephanie Jodoin ’91
Karen (Miller) Mclendon ’92G
Susan Goraczkowski ’97
Jillian Parker ’99
Sarah Pirrotta-Benoit ’01
Kate Cosseboom ’02
Tabitha Abare-Tolman ’05
Aubrey Ganem ’13
Olivia Rounds ’13
Kendra Treadwell ’14
Kathy Derosier
Mary Hemenway
Aimee Loranger
Katherine St. Martin

FRATERNITIES

Alpha Theta
Timothy Sult ’81
Creed Ray ’82
David Bowen ’84
Paul Cooleen ’87

Delta Chi

Kappa Delta Phi
William Raymond ’71
Hal Tuttle ’73, ’89G
Michael Lee ’74
Richard Matthews ’74
Don Robbins ’75
Jim Sterling ’78
Michael Moffett ’78, ’89G
Jose Casado ’79
Matt Hussey ’81
Sean Parah ’91
Jonathan DeCoste ’94
Matthew Quinlan ’94
Jim Lothian
Rick McMann

Lambda Chi
Ethan Jule ’92
Gary Laforge ’88
Christopher Harris ’94

Omega Omicron
Jim Marshall ’85
Ron Carter ’88
Chris Healy ’88
Michael Foley ’90
Robert Hatch ’91
Cliff Westberg ’92
John Paton ’93
Gerry Therrien ’93
Joshua Mazgelis ’95
John Jenkinson ’96
Sam Eddy ’11
David Bieniek
Daniel Lattanzio
Robert Schallehn

Phi Beta Upsilon
Carleton Parish ’71
Jon Peterson ’81
Jeff White ’84
Chris Legacy ’85
Terrence McKenzie ’85
Michael Griffin ’86
Peter Halloran ’87
Mark Perlberg ’88
Wayne Quintal ’88
Jeff VanWagner ’89
Jeff Caron ’92, ’99G, ’01CAGS
Daniel Reitz ’00
Gerred Bolduc

Phi Mu Kappa

Pi Kappa Alpha

Tau Kappa Epsilon

Sigma Phi Epsilon

Sigma Tau Gamma

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Top of Page